| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D5 1585 D5 1500 | Bridget Smart Carol Smith | D4 1865 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Bev Lytollis | D5 1595 D4 1850 | Jennifer Jackson Bridget Smart | D4 1885 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1635 D5 1635 | Selina McGowan Jessica Kwok | D4 1965 D10 0565 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 1/0 |
23 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Beasley | D5 1635 D6 1290 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 1960 D4 1825 | Lost | 7/6 5/7 1/0 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1645 D5 1680 | Jodie Hanna Jo White | D5 1780 D4 1805 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1645 D5 1545 | Siobhan Jordon Jodie Hanna | D3 2120 D5 1775 | Lost | 3-6,5-7 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1655 D5 1700 | Linda Moore-Carter Nicole Taylor | D4 1890 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1580 D6 1470 | Leanne Dore Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1885 D4 1930 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
19 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1535 D5 1685 | Vicky Wahren Dana Brown | D4 1855 D5 1725 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
19 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D5 1535 D6 1460 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D4 1850 D4 1890 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1535 D6 1420 | Tracey Withers Claudia Escobar | D4 1910 D5 1710 | Lost | 2-6,5-7 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1535 D6 1480 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D5 1780 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-7,0-6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1505 D5 1555 | Natalie Neves Rachel Rogan | D5 1500 D6 1480 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1475 D5 1660 | Natalie Neves Robina Morrison | D5 1520 D5 1625 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D5 1505 D4 1885 | Selina McGowan Molly Coutts | D4 1875 D8 0955 | Lost | 4/6 6/3 1/0 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1500 D6 1490 | Molly Coutts Rosemary Barraclough | D8 0955 D6 1305 | Won | 2/6 6/3 1/0 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D5 1515 D7 1000 | Fiona O'Connell Charlotte Reynolds | D5 1620 D9 0630 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 1/0 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1535 D5 1675 | Fiona O'Connell Justine Hall | D5 1590 D5 1590 | Lost | 6/3 5/7 1/0 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D5 1530 D7 1515 | Tertius Ralph Jennifer Major | D10 0750 D6 1235 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-7 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1500 D6 1455 | Stacy Kot Jennifer Major | D5 1575 D6 1255 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1500 D5 1545 | Jennifer Jackson Josephine Grant | D4 1945 D6 1270 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
13 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1500 D5 1665 | Jennifer Jackson Vanessa Koningham | D4 1925 D5 1615 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1505 D5 1665 | Jodie Hanna Nesa Lawson | D5 1630 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1510 D6 1460 | Kaye Jackson Jodie Hanna | D4 1910 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1515 D6 1465 | Rachelle Smith Kirsty Speedy | D5 1770 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D5 1535 D4 1830 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Rachelle Smith | D4 1800 D5 1740 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1540 D6 1440 | Christine Cann Petrina Walker | D4 1880 D5 1500 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1510 D5 1500 | Oak Paltridge Petrina Walker | D6 1390 D5 1515 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D5 1515 D6 1355 | Francee Thornton Sarah Mayo | D5 1745 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Chaddock | D5 1520 D6 1290 | Francee Thornton Ali McCowan | D5 1735 D5 1510 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Jardine | D5 1520 D6 1380 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D3 2140 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1525 D5 1500 | Suzanne Regan Tu Geldard | D5 1790 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1525 D6 1455 | Valerie Michael Diane Feneridis | D3 2150 D5 1550 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D5 1525 D6 1340 | Valerie Michael Shae McKinney | D3 2145 D4 1980 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1525 D5 1500 | Michelle Pope Ineke van der Zwan | D4 1875 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D5 1525 D6 1480 | Michelle Pope Tracey Withers | D4 1870 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D6 1495 D6 1280 | Steph Hay Sue Wright | D6 1230 D6 1390 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D6 1475 D5 1500 | Joy Deynzer Sue Wright | D6 1205 D6 1400 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1470 D5 1785 | Bridgit Lewis Carla Burrows | D7 1185 D7 1015 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1465 D5 1500 | Carla Burrows Fiona Lithander | D7 1015 D10 0540 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D6 1490 D8 1430 | Kristel Venturina Benny Luo | D7 1110 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D5 1530 D5 1570 | Kristel Venturina Arin Park | D7 1035 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D5 1520 D4 1850 | Mina Lee Nicky Rhodes | D5 1655 D6 1265 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D5 1545 D6 1495 | Nicky Rhodes Sandy Blackwell | D6 1220 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D5 1575 D4 1810 | Kirsty Speedy Carmel Walsh | D5 1605 D6 1340 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1600 D6 1400 | Carmel Walsh Anna Gibbs | D6 1295 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Beasley | D5 1570 D6 1215 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D5 1525 D7 1095 | Won | 5-7,6-3,10-8 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1540 D6 1450 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1370 D5 1545 | Won | 7-5, 3-6,10-8 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Beasley | D5 1520 D7 1165 | Sarah Philipsen Bridgit Lewis | D6 1370 D7 1070 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D5 1500 D4 1820 | Brooke Davis Sarah Philipsen | D5 1690 D6 1380 | Won | 6-7 6-4 4-10 |