| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2565 D3 2130 | Andrew Claridge Natalie McKay | D6 1895 D3 2170 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jason Lee | D4 2490 D12 0210 | Andrew Claridge Grant Gibbs | D6 1935 D7 1755 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2485 D4 2560 | Kiernan Busher Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D6 1885 D6 1880 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2480 D3 2120 | Hohyun Back JungOk Back | D6 2095 D5 1690 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2475 D5 2185 | Hohyun Back Ravi Rattihalli | D6 2095 D10 0785 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Graeme Moore | D4 2495 D5 2220 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D4 2455 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2515 D4 2515 | John Joyce Tony Marinovich | D4 2500 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2495 D4 2495 | Ryan Wilson David Mackrell | D4 2565 D5 2230 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2480 D3 2130 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D5 2160 D4 2065 | Won | 7-6 0-6 8-10 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2470 D5 2180 | Morgan Cairns Steve Wright | D5 2165 D6 1980 | Won | 3-6 6-1 4-10 |
02 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jean Roelofse | D4 2480 D8 1255 | Dan Iuoras Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2285 D7 1780 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
02 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2470 D4 2525 | Alastair Marsden Dan Iuoras | D5 2165 D5 2290 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2500 D4 2470 | Sergey Belov David Mackrell | D5 2330 D5 2200 | Lost | 2/6/6/7 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Graeme Moore | D4 2495 D5 2315 | David Mackrell Michael Belov | D5 2200 D9 1145 | Won | 6/3 4/6 13/11 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2490 D4 2465 | Aum Sukasem Nicolas Ouwehand | D5 2130 D5 2115 | Won | 6-2,2-6,15-13 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2485 D3 2125 | Shirley Kurylo Jasmehar Singh | D5 1665 D9 1190 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2480 D5 2145 | Jasmehar Singh Bryce Clark | D9 1190 D6 1850 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jean Roelofse | D4 2485 D8 1205 | Graham Boden Phil McSweeney | D4 2480 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2505 D4 2490 | Dave Milburn Graham Boden | D5 2350 D4 2460 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2500 D4 2485 | Jordan Walsh Dan Kim | D6 1935 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Nico Oyanedel | D4 2500 D10 0750 | Hayden Roberts Rod Smith | D5 2340 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 10-5 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2520 D4 2525 | David Herbert Hayden Roberts | D3 2725 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2515 D3 2125 | Graham Denysschen Michelle Pope | D5 2195 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2510 D5 2135 | Graham Denysschen Paul Brewin | D5 2195 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2505 D4 2495 | Nik Payne Eduardo Quintana | D6 1805 D6 1950 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 2485 D5 1590 | Selina McGowan Richard Cox | D4 1940 D5 2235 | Won | 4=6 6-2 10-8 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2470 D5 2145 | Richard Cox Michael Shroff | D5 2245 D5 2165 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D4 2470 D7 1565 | Erwin Notter Phillip Wright | D5 2270 D5 2380 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Moore | D4 2465 D5 2210 | Phillip Wright Richard Notter | D5 2380 D8 1250 | Won | 5/7 2/6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2460 D4 2490 | Hamish Gard Simon Debelle | D6 1920 D5 2245 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2455 D3 2100 | Lance Shirley Lunar Watanabe | D5 2220 D6 1305 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2495 D5 2210 | Lance Shirley Blair Quested | D5 2145 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
13 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D4 2490 D6 1825 | David Li Roger Li | D5 2385 D8 1325 | Won | 4/6 4/6 |
13 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Graeme Moore | D4 2480 D5 2240 | David Li Tim Xin | D5 2390 D6 1810 | Won | 6/7 3/6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2475 D3 2120 | Simon Yock Hilary Gibson | D5 2170 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2470 D5 2225 | Simon Yock Douglas Bennett | D5 2170 D7 1725 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jean Roelofse | D4 2470 D9 0975 | Roel Loyola Kevin Sarapuddin | D4 2490 D4 2540 | Lost | 6-4/6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 2495 D5 1600 | Eric King Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D6 2080 D4 1800 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2490 D5 2260 | Eric King Jamie King | D6 2080 D8 1240 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Everiss | D4 2510 D8 1390 | Yosuke Hayashi Bruce Lee | D4 2485 D7 1545 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2530 D4 2450 | Peter Youn Yosuke Hayashi | D4 2465 D4 2465 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2525 D3 2125 | Vladimir Brkovic Yvonne Meachen | D7 1795 D4 1805 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Dove | D4 2510 D6 1875 | Vladimir Brkovic Peter Slijp | D6 1805 D5 2290 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David Everiss | D4 2520 D8 1415 | Lenard Dacyon Peter Elfa | D4 2450 D6 1835 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2540 D4 2425 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2520 D4 2430 | Lost | 6/4 2/6 10-8 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2535 D4 2420 | Sam Oh Matthew Lang | D5 2330 D8 1435 | Won | 2-6 6-1 10-2 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D4 2530 D4 2415 | Ryan Vergottini Warwick Smith | D6 2000 D6 1925 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 2525 D3 2100 | Gavin Tiffen Raquel Tyghe | D6 1915 D4 2060 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2520 D5 2245 | Gavin Tiffen Scott Martin | D6 1915 D6 2090 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jean Roelofse | D4 2520 D9 0975 | Mark Tizard Luca Morris | D5 2140 D5 2100 | Lost | 2/6 1/6 |