| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Bronwyn Wyatt | D4 2530 D6 1340 | Liam Brolan Sharon Rapsey | D5 2240 D6 1490 | Won | 9-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2550 D5 1590 | Liam Brolan Brenda Needham | D5 2220 D4 1885 | Lost | 9-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D4 2530 D7 1595 | Liam Brolan Brian Needham | D5 2240 D7 1725 | Won | 9-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2515 D5 1560 | Francis Pooke Rose Tucker | D5 2270 D5 1505 | Won | 8-9 |
18 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2535 D5 1640 | Francis Pooke Rebecca Chapman | D5 2250 D3 2110 | Lost | 9-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D4 2530 D7 1600 | Francis Pooke Xander Riekert | D5 2250 D8 1230 | Won | 6-9 |
11 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2570 D5 1595 | Tony Clements Jai Sabarinath | D5 2225 D7 1000 | Lost | 9-8 |
11 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2550 D5 1625 | Tony Clements Vicki Campbell | D5 2245 D4 2000 | Won | 9-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2545 D5 2375 | Tony Clements Michael Hutcheon | D5 2245 D6 1845 | Won | 9-4 |
21 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2540 D5 2370 | Stephen Campen Tim Robinson | D5 2235 D6 1895 | Won | 0-6, 6-7 |
21 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2535 D5 2135 | Stephen Campen Chris Bruin | D5 2235 D7 1720 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 |
31 Jan 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2535 D5 2350 | Gareth Robb Andrew Stanton | D2 3325 D5 2160 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
31 Jan 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2540 D5 2125 | Gareth Robb Marcus Stufkens | D2 3315 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 0-1 |
13 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2535 D5 2335 | Stephen Campen Tim Robinson | D5 2180 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
13 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2530 D5 2115 | Stephen Campen Lyndon Bowden | D5 2180 D6 1815 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bronwyn Wyatt | D4 2560 D6 1355 | Tony Clements Georgina Murphy | D5 2130 D6 1305 | Lost | 3-9 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2540 D5 1575 | Tony Clements Vicki Campbell | D5 2150 D4 1885 | Won | 9-0 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D4 2535 D6 2070 | Tony Clements Michael Hutcheon | D5 2150 D7 1790 | Won | 9-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2515 D6 1470 | John Honeywell Ann-Marie Halliday | D4 2450 D6 1330 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Eksteen | D4 2535 D5 1605 | John Honeywell Theresa Graham | D4 2430 D4 1880 | Lost | 9-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D4 2515 D7 1610 | John Honeywell Bank Pungbrakearti | D4 2450 D7 1560 | Won | 9-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ilija Tapsell | D4 2510 D5 2110 | Jean-Michel Gelin Andy Robinson | D6 2000 D6 1925 | Won | 0-6, 6-3 0-1 |
29 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2505 D5 2105 | Jean-Michel Gelin Richard Suckling | D6 2000 D7 1660 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Fitzgerald-Smith | D4 2475 D9 0645 | Martin Jarvis Ching Evans | D8 1345 D5 1605 | Won | 9-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bronwyn Wyatt | D4 2470 D6 1360 | Martin Jarvis Casey Fitchett | D8 1345 D4 1870 | Won | 9-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D4 2465 D7 1630 | Martin Jarvis Thomas Hill-Taiaroa | D8 1345 D8 1255 | Won | 9-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2445 D6 1285 | Jonathan Brooks Sarah Marr | D7 1660 D5 1735 | Won | 9-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2435 D5 1660 | Jonathan Brooks Tania Howson | D7 1665 D4 1980 | Won | 9-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D4 2430 D5 2115 | Jonathan Brooks Chris Wilkinson | D7 1665 D7 1500 | Won | 9-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2425 D6 1305 | Grant Eastlake Sarah Boomer | D6 1865 D8 0800 | Won | 11-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2420 D5 1650 | Grant Eastlake Karen Isitt | D6 1865 D6 1255 | Won | 11-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2415 D5 2325 | Grant Eastlake Scott Greenhalgh | D6 1865 D7 1760 | Won | 11-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2410 D5 2320 | Sam Carson Andrew Wilson | D6 2075 D6 1995 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2450 D5 2110 | Sam Carson David Corlett | D6 2000 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-0, 2-6, 0-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2440 D5 2100 | Dale Stuthridge Andrew Landells | D5 2105 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D4 2435 D5 2110 | Dale Stuthridge Glen Ratter | D5 2105 D7 1655 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2465 D6 1230 | Levi McNabb Marnie Higgins | D5 2195 D8 0940 | Lost | 11-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Eksteen | D4 2495 D5 1620 | Levi McNabb Hayley McLachlan | D5 2135 D5 1580 | Lost | 11-8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D4 2535 D5 2100 | Levi McNabb Tyrell Eden | D6 2060 D7 1745 | Lost | 11-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Ilija Tapsell | D4 2545 D5 2160 | Ashley Forbes Hamish Faulls | D4 2530 D5 2395 | Lost | 6.3 1.6 10.6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2565 D5 2165 | Ashley Forbes Jonathan Nowley | D4 2510 D5 2310 | Lost | 6.4 6.2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2560 D6 1200 | Rowly Brown Emily Howard | D8 1475 D10 0475 | Won | 11-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Eksteen | D4 2555 D5 1585 | Rowly Brown Sophie Stockbridge | D8 1475 D7 1020 | Won | 11-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D4 2550 D7 1540 | Rowly Brown Phil Stockbridge | D8 1475 D8 1465 | Won | 11-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Ilija Tapsell | D4 2545 D5 2155 | Sam Carson Andy Robinson | D6 2005 D6 1845 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Alex van den Broek | D4 2540 D5 2155 | Sam Carson Brent Butler | D6 2005 D8 1390 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nigel Roy | D4 2535 D5 2310 | Dale Stuthridge Leighton Murray | D5 2125 D6 1895 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
08 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ilija Tapsell | D4 2530 D5 2185 | Dale Stuthridge Andrew Landells | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
11 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D4 2510 D6 1205 | Colin Chaney Izzy Western | D5 2135 D6 1295 | Won | 11-7 |
11 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D4 2500 D5 1590 | Colin Chaney Ann-Marie Halliday | D5 2140 D6 1405 | Won | 11-3 |