| | | | | | | |
22 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1950 D4 2055 | Melitta Hunt Samvada Hilow | D6 1475 D4 1830 | Won | 2-6 2-6 2-6 |
08 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1905 D4 2010 | Loretta Hogg Lauren Mekalick | D2 2535 D5 1590 | Won | 6-4 6-3 2-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Heidi Mayer | D4 1895 D5 1615 | Vanessa Earwaker Glenys Glover | D6 1305 D5 1730 | Won | 9-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Heidi Mayer | D4 1895 D5 1615 | Kate Prebble Susan Rooney | D4 2000 D3 2230 | Lost | 9-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Heidi Mayer | D4 1865 D5 1585 | Liz Ewins Maree Horne | D5 1505 D5 1775 | Won | 9-1 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 1860 D4 2025 | Brooke Robinson Shaylyn Ilton | D9 0745 D7 1115 | Won | 7-5 6-1 6-3 |
18 Feb 2023 | Final | Tournament with Kate Prebble | D4 1900 D4 1985 | Jane Davidson Amber Lyons | D6 1270 D4 1945 | Lost | 9-7 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 1895 D4 1920 | Anne Bryant Natalie Beer | D5 1625 D6 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-3 6-1 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D4 1895 D6 2055 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2150 D2 2475 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Gilly Yeo | D4 1895 D5 1525 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D2 2470 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 1915 D4 1920 | Loretta Hogg Lauren Mekalick | D3 2370 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 7-5 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D4 1935 D6 1910 | Peter Parker Susan Rooney | D6 1930 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D4 1935 D5 1755 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D3 2280 D3 2105 | Lost | 3-6,6-1,7-6 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 1930 D4 1915 | Brooke Robinson Shaylyn Ilton | D9 0700 D7 1005 | Won | 1-6 4-6 0-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1950 D4 1905 | Annette Bormolini Rebecca Monopoli | D3 2225 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6, 1-6 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1945 D4 1900 | Tania Smith Claire Dallison | D5 1595 D8 0915 | Won | 2-6 3-6 1-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D4 1915 D8 1295 | Bill Harrington Sue Hill | D6 2015 D7 1155 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1910 D4 1855 | Denise Adams Sue Hill | D6 1245 D7 1155 | Won | 6/0 6/ |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D4 1910 D5 2220 | Todd McAuley Ruth Seeman | D4 2630 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Heidi Mayer | D4 1910 D5 1585 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D2 2405 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D4 1910 D8 1220 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2650 D3 2180 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D4 1915 D4 1945 | Susan Rooney Erika Svarc | D3 2100 D3 2170 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Chris Bentley | D4 1940 D6 1805 | David Wutzler Vicki Wutzler | D9 1115 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-0 7-6(5) |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Chris Bentley | D4 1960 D6 1825 | Russell Thomas Kathryn Hazlewood | D5 2120 D5 1530 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-5 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Chris Bentley | D4 1940 D6 1805 | Murray Hart Marg Hart | D8 1400 D4 1980 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Trish Stephens | D4 1960 D4 1865 | Annette Bormolini Nic Kidson | D3 2195 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Trish Stephens | D4 2000 D4 1905 | Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden Kate Kroos | D6 1350 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Trish Stephens | D4 2020 D4 1925 | Alice Anderson Susan Rooney | D4 1900 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Santiago Paolini | D4 2045 D9 0920 | Steve Daykin Natalie Beer | D7 1540 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marlene Martin | D4 2015 D5 1545 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2270 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D4 1940 D9 0970 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D6 1880 D5 1680 | Won | 4/6 6/2 6/7 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D4 1920 D5 1750 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1650 D5 1690 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marlene Martin | D4 1940 D5 1565 | Lauren Mekalick Mandy Beynon | D6 1270 D3 2380 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D4 1910 D9 0940 | Lauren Mekalick Sterling Cathman | D6 1290 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1,0-6,9-11 |
14 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jan Dobson | D4 1900 D6 1410 | Trish Stephens Vanessa Earwaker | D4 1840 D7 1000 | Won | 9 - 3 |
14 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Tina Van Slot | D4 1890 D5 1680 | Trish Stephens Judith Rodgers | D4 1845 D6 1325 | Won | 9 - 8 |
14 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Bruce | D4 1860 D7 1135 | Trish Stephens Maureen Miles | D4 1865 D6 1290 | Won | 9 - 6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D4 1880 D9 0970 | Chris Bentley Karen Bruce | D7 1780 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marlene Martin | D4 1920 D5 1630 | Leanne Devon Karen Bruce | D6 1270 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brett Martin | D4 1950 D6 1880 | Michael Lams Natalie Beer | D5 2300 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Heidi Mayer | D4 1975 D5 1610 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2175 D7 1020 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits |
| Nick Dicks Tania Smith |
| Won | Default |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Prebble | D4 1965 D5 1785 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1585 D5 1600 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D4 1975 D5 2100 | Huw Beynon Loretta Hogg | D5 2315 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Heidi Mayer | D4 1955 D5 1585 | Eden Carter Loretta Hogg | D7 1080 D3 2105 | Won | 6-4, 6-7 9-111 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D4 1935 D5 2100 | Kevin Sun Nic Kidson | D5 2220 D5 1695 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D4 1930 D5 1765 | Nic Kidson Rebecca Monopoli | D5 1695 D6 1370 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Piper | D4 1950 D6 2030 | Richard Bell Suzanne Spencer | D6 1940 D3 2110 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D4 1950 D5 1690 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2355 D3 2105 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
15 Aug 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sam Piper | D4 1945 D6 2045 | Brian Powell Mary-Anne Sloper | D8 1260 D8 0980 | Won | 2-6 6-1 [1-0](7) |