| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D4 1945 D6 1915 | Scott McBreen Dianne Butler | D4 2550 D4 1940 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Erika Whittome | D4 1950 D5 1640 | Kirsten Tighe Dianne Butler | D4 2065 D4 1930 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D4 1950 D3 2135 | Rachel Warn Amanda Good | D2 2620 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-7,6-2,10-5 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D4 1960 D6 1840 | Pat Brockie Amanda Good | D6 1960 D3 2120 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Nina Koukine | D4 1955 D10 0520 | Sheetal Lal Joahn Sung | D9 0710 D10 0440 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D4 1975 D5 2335 | Paul Schwarz Bronwyn Harvey | D4 2440 D4 2015 | Lost | 6/3 7/5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D4 1985 D3 2185 | Monica Moy Bronwyn Harvey | D2 2430 D4 2000 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D4 1955 D6 2055 | Ngatama Ngatama Kathy Barclay | D4 2540 D4 1890 | Won | 1-6,6-1,10-8 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D4 1955 D3 2215 | Raewyn Heywood Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2675 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Don Foley | D4 1975 D6 2010 | Roger Scott Gail Vining | D6 1950 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Lawton | D4 1980 D7 1160 | Karen Conaglen Wendy Kennedy | D4 1875 D4 1810 | Lost | 6-1 0-6 12-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Don Foley | D4 1920 D6 1915 | Brett Shields Neri Nicholls | D6 2085 D3 2280 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Lawton | D4 1920 D7 1160 | Andrea Harris Neri Nicholls | D3 2300 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Lawton |
| Carolyn Crump Diane Moffitt |
| Lost | Default |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D4 1925 D6 1885 | Carolyn Crump Tony Woolf | D3 2190 D5 2205 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Erika Whittome |
| Georgia Kingi Rachael Nicholson |
| Lost | Default |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Lawton |
| Anita Dickie Shirley Rollinson |
| Lost | Default |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Henry Lawrence | D4 1925 D11 0590 | Craig Woodhouse Shirley Rollinson | D6 1935 D4 1995 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Lawrence | D4 1920 D11 0585 | Mike Nepia Liz Sewell | D9 0915 D8 0820 | Won | 3-6,3-6,10-5 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Lawton | D4 1915 D7 1165 | Liz Sewell Emma Smales | D8 0820 D8 0840 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D4 1920 D6 1995 | Roger Scott Ritsuko Fukumi | D6 2040 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 11-9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D4 1925 D3 2210 | Ritsuko Fukumi Hope Miratana | D2 2410 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D4 1850 D6 1890 | Nick Carter Karen Napier | D4 2500 D4 1870 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Woolford | D4 1890 D4 2040 | Karen Napier Katya Burgess | D5 1795 D7 1085 | Lost | 1/6 7/6 10/8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D4 1845 D6 1855 | Kris Baxter Lorrene Coe | D6 2060 D4 1945 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Cole | D4 1850 D5 1525 | Lorrene Coe Roberta Snijders | D4 1935 D4 1965 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D4 1845 D5 2110 | Mike Field Jackie Eade-Weir | D6 1915 D6 1320 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D4 1875 D3 2255 | Amanda Pope Sarah Hamilton | D4 2070 D5 1640 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D4 1885 D6 1990 | Mark North Fiona Douglas | D5 2225 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-4, 6-7,10-6 |
05 Feb 2022 | SP-SF | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D4 1885 D7 1090 | Paula Stubbing Dominique Zivkovich-Brady | D2 2505 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D4 1885 D7 1090 | Jill Gordon Raewyn Heywood | D2 2415 D2 2790 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Feb 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D4 1865 D7 1070 | Frances Coutts Betty Maitland | D7 1120 D5 1500 | Won | 7-6(5) 5-7 10-7 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Campbell | D4 1885 D2 2830 | Rachel Warn Margot Upright | D2 2560 D4 1960 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D4 1910 D5 2105 | Michael Lloyd Margot Upright | D7 1755 D4 1915 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 11/9 |
15 May 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D4 1950 D7 1155 | Coral Hammer Debbie Turner | D9 0600 D9 0725 | Lost | 11-0 |
15 May 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D4 1950 D7 1155 | Rowena Nelson Caroline Plowman | D4 1885 D4 1820 | Lost | 11-1 |
15 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D4 1905 D7 1110 | Justine Hall Gail Sumner | D6 1420 D4 1940 | Won | 11-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D4 1880 D4 2410 | Dextor Loos Linda Phillips | D4 2540 D3 2110 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D4 1900 D3 2205 | Joanne Palmer Michel Galloway | D4 2085 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D4 1840 D6 2080 | Stu Selby Rosemary Smith | D6 2010 D3 2380 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D4 1835 D3 2290 | Jules Weir Catherine Ratcliffe | D4 1940 D6 1435 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D5 1790 D3 2140 | Sonya Shearer Barbara Blomfield | D3 2125 D4 2065 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D5 1790 D5 2380 | Ian Coldstream Megan Burrows | D3 2735 D2 2455 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 4-10 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D5 1790 D7 1070 | Katie Griffith Shelley Yeates | D2 2510 D2 2485 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D5 1790 D7 1070 | Wendy Jambor Alyce Kelly | D2 2850 D2 2505 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D5 1790 D7 1070 | Jacques Fromont Ollie Smith | D6 1315 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-6 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Laurette Anderson | D5 1790 D7 1070 | Raewyn Heywood Julie Taylor | D2 2670 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D5 1765 D4 2420 | Pila Taulanga Marie Hook | D4 2600 D4 1930 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Munro | D5 1760 D4 2045 | Fui Tamanika Fetongi Tuakalau | D7 1105 D4 1805 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Arnon Haver | D5 1720 D5 2380 | Douglas Anderson Julie Turner | D4 2430 D2 2440 | Won | 4/6 6/3 10/3 |