Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandy Wilson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMM4W
TP Member ID :
70531
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2315
Singles
: S6 1420
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D3 2240
D3 2285
Beth Farrell
Rachael Beeton
D5 1570
D5 1685
Won
7-6 6-4
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2280
D5 1505
Rachael Beeton
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 1610
D6 1360
Lost
6-1 5-7 7-10
17 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D3 2275
D2 2995
Noriko Burra
Isabella Van Dooren
D5 1770
D8 0980
Won
6-1/6-1
14 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Heidi Blackburne
D3 2280
D3 2245
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2710
D3 2250
Lost
6/2 6/1
14 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2265
D3 2215
Lesley Smith
Pam Chapman
D3 2260
D4 1845
Won
6/2 6/4
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2245
D3 2190
Katie Potter
Kerry Noble
D3 2220
D3 2100
Won
7-6 2-6 9-11
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2225
D3 2115
Katie Potter
Jeanette Marston
D3 2240
D4 2040
Won
6-3 5-7 4-10
31 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2195
D6 1410
Rebecca Chapman
Jamie Robinson
D4 1800
D5 1630
Won
1-6 6-4 10-6
31 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2175
D3 2105
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D2 2420
D4 1820
Won
6-3 4-6 10-8
28 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D3 2175
D5 1770
Geraldene Cummins
Terri-Ann Scorer
D3 2395
D3 2270
Lost
6-4 6-1
27 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D3 2175
D5 1770
Belinda Hirst
Julia Sim
D2 2860
D2 2995
Lost
6-0 6-3
26 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D3 2100
D5 1695
Michel Galloway
Judy Randell
D3 2110
D2 2630
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D4 2090
D5 1685
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 1810
D5 1535
Won
6-4 6-1
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2085
D2 3025
Glen Ratter
Tamsin Chittock
D6 1925
D7 1110
Won
6-1 6-2
21 Jan 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 2080
D3 2110
Yumiko Baldwin
Carmen Chapman
D3 2175
D7 1160
Won
11-3
21 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2075
D2 3020
Ciaran Lynch
Sue Ferguson
D4 2465
D4 1980
Won
11-7
21 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2070
D2 3015
Brian Goodwin
Debbie Wallace
D4 2430
D4 2045
Won
11-3
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 2090
D3 2100
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 2025
D3 2155
Lost
11-9
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2085
D2 3010
Rhett Mason
Robyn Flynn
D5 2285
D4 2060
Won
11-3
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 2065
D4 2080
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D4 2080
D4 1990
Won
11-4
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
Rebecca Gilbert
Kate Fraser
Won
Default
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D4 2060
D3 2150
Yumiko Baldwin
Kate Fraser
D3 2100
D9 0780
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Dec 2022
4
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 2055
D3 2200
Beth Farrell
Rachael Beeton
D5 1575
D5 1500
Won
1-6 1-6
13 Dec 2022
4
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D4 2045
D6 1405
Rachael Beeton
Amanda Richards
D5 1500
D5 1500
Won
3-6 1-6
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D4 2065
D6 2055
Gemma Mason
Grayson Cullen
D6 1420
D4 2615
Lost
9-2
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ezequiel Nunez
D4 2075
D8 1380
Gemma Mason
Tom Downs
D6 1400
D5 2365
Lost
9-6
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 2070
D3 2200
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D4 1910
D6 1400
Won
9-7
09 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Blackburne
D4 2090
D4 1845
Abby Mason
Charli Watts
D2 2405
D5 1695
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-8
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D4 2085
D4 2075
Adrienne Edwards
Maddi Brown
D4 1855
D10 0510
Won
6-2 6-1
29 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D3 2115
D3 2200
Brenda Needham
Jeanette Marston
D4 1930
D4 1895
Lost
3-6 6-4 9-11
29 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2135
D6 1435
Jeanette Marston
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1865
D5 1570
Lost
6-3 6-7 4-10
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jean-Michel Gelin
D3 2115
D6 1980
Franklin Barry
Christine Yap
D6 1850
D3 2245
Won
9-4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Matt Kepple
D3 2135
D5 2165
Matthew Goddard
Christine Yap
D5 2215
D3 2225
Lost
3-9
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2175
D4 2080
Christine Yap
Katelyn Roberts
D3 2150
D7 1125
Lost
8-9
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2170
D3 2205
Abigail Brand
Rebecca Chapman
D4 1815
D5 1585
Won
1-6 4-6
22 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D3 2165
D6 1470
Rebecca Chapman
Gemma Mason
D5 1585
D7 1160
Won
2-6 3-6
13 Nov 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Sam Carson
D3 2190
D5 2130
John Honeywell
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2395
D5 1665
Lost
9-5
13 Nov 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sam Carson
D3 2210
D5 2150
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2210
D3 2115
Lost
9-5
13 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Sam Carson
D3 2220
D5 2160
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D6 1835
D2 2805
Lost
9-4
12 Nov 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2225
D3 2240
Belinda Hirst
Kerry Noble
D2 2795
D3 2130
Lost
11-4
12 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2205
D3 2220
Heidi Blackburne
Cathy Forrest
D3 2185
D3 2150
Won
11-2
12 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2200
D3 2215
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1455
D5 1695
Won
11-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D3 2225
D3 2155
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Petra Belzova
D4 1950
D3 2175
Lost
6-3, 6-2
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D3 2220
D3 2145
Abby Mason
Sophie McDermott
D3 2265
D7 1020
Won
6-4/6-0
23 Oct 2022
3
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2210
D4 2415
John Honeywell
Leianne O'Brien
D4 2480
D5 1625
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Oct 2022
2
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2235
D4 2440
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2225
D4 2090
Lost
2-6 7-5 10-6
23 Oct 2022
1
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D3 2230
D4 2435
Rafe Maclean
Michelle Mitchell
D8 1305
D8 0925
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Oct 2022
3
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2250
D3 2165
Belinda Hirst
Rebecca Ryan
D2 2725
D5 1745
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-2
22 Oct 2022
2
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2245
D3 2160
Jenny Eggleton
Ann Moyle
D5 1670
D6 1440
Won
6-4 6-1
22 Oct 2022
1
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D3 2235
D3 2150
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D4 1955
D4 2000
Won
7-5 6-7 10-8
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy