Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fay Mckay
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLF1M
TP Member ID :
72546
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0940
Singles
: S11 0265
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Jun 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Cindy Staudt
D8 0940
D7 1060
Jo Ffitch
Svetlana Sanina
D7 1040
D9 0600
Won
9-4
11 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Cindy Staudt
D8 0940
D7 1060
Philippa Daly
Jo Sugrue
D5 1535
D7 1120
Lost
9-8(4)
11 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Cindy Staudt
D8 0950
D7 1070
Maree Fitchett
Laura Ganescu
D7 1005
D6 1245
Lost
9-6
11 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Cindy Staudt
D8 0920
D7 1040
Cathy Lum-Webb
Jane Pang
D6 1370
D9 0650
Won
9-7
13 Jun 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
William Thompson
D8 0920
D10 0775
Hyun Joo Kim
John Ryoo
D6 1305
D9 1145
Lost
9-4
13 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
William Thompson
D8 0920
D10 0775
Ahn Lee
Yoen-Ki Kim
D5 1770
D10 0695
Lost
9-3
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Russell Boyd
D8 0920
D8 1295
Neil Campbell
Mary Dollin
D7 1750
D7 1085
Lost
11-10
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Paul Carton
D8 0875
D6 1800
Franco Park
Mary Dollin
D6 1890
D7 1110
Won
10-11
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Millie Hill-Taiaroa
D8 0880
D9 0625
Mary Dollin
Maria Shin
D7 1100
D8 0960
Lost
11-10
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ian Knott
D8 0900
D7 1535
Andrew Winchester
Cynthia Cross
D8 1310
D7 1155
Lost
11/3
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Russell Boyd
D8 0855
D9 1160
Hamish Devine
Cynthia Cross
D9 1180
D7 1180
Won
11/9
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D8 0855
D7 1055
Glenda Meredith
Cynthia Cross
D6 1430
D7 1175
Lost
11/6
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Paul Carton
D8 0825
D7 1700
Stuart Knappstein
Anna White
D8 1375
D7 1070
Won
3-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Russell Boyd
D8 0835
D9 1150
Stuart Hardie
Anna White
D8 1315
D7 1050
Lost
11-10
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D8 0845
D7 1045
Erin Knappstein
Anna White
D7 1100
D7 1030
Lost
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Russell Boyd
D8 0845
D9 1175
Dean Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1725
D8 0920
Lost
7-11
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 0815
D9 1170
Peter Francis
Kerry Sinclair
D8 1230
D8 0940
Won
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D9 0770
D8 0990
Stacey Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1065
D8 0965
Won
11-7
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paul Carton
D9 0740
D7 1595
Andrew Stanton
Trish Handley
D6 1930
D10 0560
Won
5-11
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Russell Boyd
D9 0750
D9 1085
Craig Handley
Trish Handley
D7 1530
D10 0540
Lost
11-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D9 0740
D8 0970
Mary Hurring
Trish Handley
D9 0630
D10 0545
Won
3-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paul Carton
D9 0695
D7 1570
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D6 1890
D9 0715
Won
11-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Antonio Furan Kralj
D9 0715
D7 1510
Chris Bruin
Claire Kyle
D8 1390
D9 0685
Lost
7-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D9 0740
D7 1010
Rebecca Lang
Claire Kyle
D8 0885
D9 0640
Lost
8-11
27 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 0735
D7 1155
Angela Barr
Trish Walker
D10 0565
D9 0610
Won
4/1 4/1
27 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Bernadette Ellicott
D9 0725
D7 1000
Angela Barr
Svetlana Sanina
D10 0570
D10 0565
Won
4/1 4/0
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0725
D8 1225
Tony Clements
Erin Knappstein
D6 1825
D7 1105
Lost
11/7
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Perry Peng
D9 0725
D8 1280
Michael Hutcheon
Erin Knappstein
D7 1590
D7 1100
Lost
11/5
29 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Debbie Bergin
D9 0730
D7 1180
Vicki Campbell
Erin Knappstein
D6 1340
D7 1090
Lost
11/6
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0730
D8 1255
Colin Chaney
Sue Mansbridge
D6 1965
D5 1520
Lost
11-3
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Perry Peng
D9 0730
D8 1315
Bruce McDowell
Sue Mansbridge
D6 1880
D5 1515
Lost
11-6
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 0730
D6 1200
Anne Clarkson
Sue Mansbridge
D5 1570
D5 1510
Lost
11-5
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0735
D8 1200
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D6 1800
D9 0685
Lost
5-11
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Simon Risdon
D9 0715
D8 1455
Chris Bruin
Claire Kyle
D9 1080
D9 0695
Won
11-8
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Debbie Bergin
D9 0705
D6 1205
Rebecca Lang
Claire Kyle
D9 0685
D9 0700
Won
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0715
D8 1200
Marcus Stufkens
Katie Chapman
D8 1325
D8 0955
Lost
11-5
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Simon Risdon
D9 0670
D8 1425
Chris Burt
Katie Chapman
D8 1410
D8 0980
Won
11-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Debbie Bergin
D9 0650
D6 1200
Stephanie Gunn
Katie Chapman
D9 0600
D8 0990
Won
11-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0660
D8 1265
Phil Stockbridge
Shelley Kuenning
D7 1530
D9 0745
Lost
11-10
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Perry Peng
D9 0640
D8 1295
Mac Bulman
Shelley Kuenning
D9 0960
D9 0755
Won
11-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Debbie Bergin
D9 0610
D7 1195
Adrienne Edwards
Shelley Kuenning
D8 0970
D9 0775
Won
11-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 920
16 Jun 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Perry Peng
D9 0920
D8 1220
Zino Huang
Ana Cubillana
D7 1500
D9 0900
Lost
9-2
16 Jun 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Perry Peng
D9 0910
D8 1210
William Ahomiro
Svetlana Sanina
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
9-6
16 Jun 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Perry Peng
D9 0900
D8 1200
Michael Mulholland
Trish Walker
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
9-4
31 Aug 2018
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
29 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Don Archer
D9 1150
D8 1270
Peter Dunbar
Karyn Perry
D6 1880
D9 0950
Lost
11-2
29 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 1100
D9 1000
Karyn Perry
Ian Williams
D9 1000
D8 1275
Won*
2-11
29 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Debbie Bergin
D9 1090
D8 1250
Karyn Perry
Sally Watson
D9 1000
D9 0960
Won
9-11
22 Oct 2016
S-Final
Tournament
with
Gordy Collingwood
D9 1090
D8 1260
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D7 1500
D6 1800
Lost
11-9
22 Oct 2016
W-Final
Tournament
with
Julie Barker
D9 1090
D9 0900
Gail Foster
Tania Smith
D9 1080
D6 1885
Lost
9-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy