| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2235 D5 2280 | John Joyce Tony Marinovich | D4 2520 D4 2455 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2215 D3 2205 | Louise Welte Tony Marinovich | D4 1910 D4 2475 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2205 D5 2250 | Conrad Armstrong Greg Dennerly | D6 2080 D6 1945 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Charlotte Franklin | D5 2230 D5 1500 | Amanda Gilchrist Greg Dennerly | D6 1445 D6 1900 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2215 D5 2215 | Simon Holloway Alan Dobbs | D5 2310 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2225 D3 2155 | Simon Holloway Jessica Travers | D5 2295 D2 2430 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 11-9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2250 D3 2270 | Sean Brown Fiona Douglas | D5 2235 D4 1895 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 11-9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2230 D5 2100 | Drew Hoffman Sean Brown | D6 2030 D5 2255 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Craig Page | D5 2270 D6 2040 | Hamish Kelt Matthew Webb | D7 1575 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2275 D5 2105 | John Joyce Tony Marinovich | D4 2535 D5 2380 | Lost | 2-6 / 6-3 / 10-5 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2280 D3 2200 | John Joyce Natascha Sharp | D4 2525 D3 2390 | Lost | 2-6 / 1-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2275 D3 2195 | Navin Hira Rosanna Leman | D7 1770 D6 1465 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2270 D6 2020 | Navin Hira Robert G Menzies | D7 1770 D7 1640 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Page | D5 2255 D6 2025 | Amit Rai Max Lesser | D6 1960 D5 2115 | Won | 7-5,4-6,13-11 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bernd Engelmann | D5 2255 D7 1545 | Anthony Laus Chris Kelly | D5 2130 D5 2395 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Hotchin | D5 2235 D4 2060 | Keith Bason Cheryl Henderson | D6 1980 D3 2220 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bernd Engelmann | D5 2205 D7 1525 | Keith Bason Arthur Bauld | D6 2000 D6 1865 | Won | 5-7, 6-7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2190 D6 2005 | Trevor Walmsley John Sinden | D6 1925 D6 1920 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2175 D3 2145 | Trevor Walmsley Tracey Walmsley | D6 1935 D4 2010 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonty Kelt | D5 2170 D6 1980 | Greg Dennerly Ewen Anderson | D6 1935 D7 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Petrea Vela | D5 2190 D3 2140 | Greg Dennerly Miyuki McEwen | D6 1915 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D5 2145 D7 1700 | Don Foley Lance Johnstone | D6 1930 D5 2115 | Won | 6-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D6 2085 D7 1640 | Anthony Wu Jason So | D4 2545 D7 1770 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Hugo Hosking | D6 2025 D7 1670 | Ryan Eggers Alex Savelli | D2 3030 D9 1145 | Won | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Sewell | D6 2055 D6 1905 | Kaleb Stevens Jacques Theron | D7 1530 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Sewell | D6 1980 D6 1830 | Todd Belsham Troy Chandler | D4 2560 D5 2165 | Won | 6:4 7:6 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bernd Engelmann | D6 1975 D7 1545 | Anthony Marshall Darren Thomson | D9 1105 D8 1305 | Won | 6:2 6:1 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bernd Engelmann | D6 1965 D7 1535 | Mac Chen Edward Bhanot | D6 2045 D9 1010 | Won | 6:2 6:3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D6 1935 D7 1605 | Max Richardson Arnon Haver | D8 1260 D5 2375 | Won | 4:6 1:6 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robbie Stuart | D6 1905 D6 2020 | Sean White Anthony Laus | D7 1740 D5 2155 | Won | 3:6 6:7 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D6 1910 D7 1550 | Grant Fleetwood Justin Kitshoff | D6 1935 D6 2070 | Lost | 7:5 6:2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D6 1910 D7 1550 | Philip O'Neill Stephen Pascoe | D4 2500 D4 2420 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Goulding | D6 1910 D7 1550 | Andrew Lobb Jeremy Seales | D2 3065 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Robbie Stuart | D6 1910 D6 1945 | Thomas Chapman Brent Chapman | D6 1895 D2 3510 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robbie Stuart | D6 1910 D6 1945 | Brendon Furness Padgett Johnson | D3 2970 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robbie Stuart | D6 1865 D6 1900 | Samuel Sandahl-Taboul Marcel Thorpe | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Will Ellett | D6 1865 D9 1000 | Geoff Burne Tim Healey | D5 2300 D8 1200 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1865 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Will Ellett | D6 1865 D9 1000 | Scott Purdie Dillon Lazarus | D6 1850 D6 1920 | Lost | 5/7 7/5 10/8 |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D6 1915 D7 1770 | Varun Sood Andrew Scott | D8 1200 D8 1355 | Lost* | 2-6 3-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jorden Le Long | D6 1910 D5 2150 | Matthew Johns Neal Radford | D6 1965 D7 1640 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
19 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D6 1905 D7 1765 | Matt McMillan Nicholas Baker | D8 1370 D8 1250 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
05 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Alexander Marsili | D6 1955 D4 2415 | Brad Hicks Troy Chandler | D7 1515 D6 1965 | Lost* | 5-7 6-3 7-10 |
27 Apr 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gemma Craig | D6 1905 D9 0900 | Graeme Bartlett Saffron Howells | D8 1210 D4 2434 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
27 Apr 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Sharma | D6 1900 D8 1430 | Graeme Bartlett Peter Shapiro | D8 1210 D9 1015 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Alexander Marsili | D6 1950 D4 2465 | Sean White Matthew Johns | D7 1630 D6 1905 | Lost* | 6/4 5/7 13/11 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Ryan Sharma | D6 1900 D8 1380 | Joshua Dalton Chris Dalton | D8 1499 D5 2155 | Won* | 6-7 4-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Alexander Marsili | D6 1900 D4 2415 | Tim Sheldon Jeremy Tuohy | D3 2750 D6 1910 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Karl Stol | D6 1875 D7 1660 | Carlin Anderson Steve Powell | D8 1200 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Karl Stol | D6 1875 D7 1660 | Tuli Taulafo Kimi Taufo'ou | D5 2220 D6 1985 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Anderson | D6 1850 D4 2485 | Trevor Walmsley Ismay Barry | D6 1800 D4 2405 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |