| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1765 D6 2015 | Graham Boden Rachelle Smith | D4 2480 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1760 D2 2410 | Alison van Wyk Rachelle Smith | D5 1505 D5 1665 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D5 1780 D3 2155 | Kirsty Gardyne Liane Owens | D3 2290 D5 1525 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D5 1780 D4 1915 | Kirsty Gardyne Jill Stoker | D3 2285 D3 2340 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D5 1775 D4 1905 | Debbie Center Jackie Duder | D4 1800 D6 1255 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1765 D2 2400 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1895 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D5 1690 D4 2075 | Rochelle Pattinson Trish Craven | D2 2510 D4 1980 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D5 1695 D4 1920 | Trish Craven Kay Luv | D4 1970 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with John Barber | D5 1695 D7 1750 | Nicole Wu Ryan Wilson | D3 2155 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1715 D2 2410 | Nicole Wu Isabella Pejcic | D3 2125 D4 1840 | Lost | 7-6,7-5 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1705 D2 2400 | Lynne Rosser Sue Gwyther | D5 1610 D4 2030 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1705 D4 1915 | Gina Wilton Sue Gwyther | D3 2265 D4 2025 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with John Barber | D5 1705 D7 1750 | Jo Neves Chris Dalton | D2 2410 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1710 D3 2325 | Jo Neves Jo Dalton | D2 2400 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D5 1750 D2 2450 | Debbie Beveridge Sue Drinnan | D4 1880 D6 1305 | Lost | 4/6, 6/4, 10/3 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1730 D4 1905 | Nell Nutsford Sue Drinnan | D4 2040 D6 1315 | Won | 6/0, 2/6, 5/10 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1730 D6 2020 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2240 D3 2370 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kyla Middleton | D5 1730 D7 1050 | Suzanne Jackson Sara Marsden | D3 2365 D5 1655 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1730 D6 2030 | Jason Barry Jo Ouwehand | D4 2440 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1750 D4 1940 | Jo Ouwehand Trish Craven | D4 1985 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1750 D4 1910 | Nikki Warren Eleanor Koningham | D3 2345 D2 2600 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
13 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D5 1755 D2 2450 | Julie Gallot Nikki Warren | D2 2450 D3 2335 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D5 1745 D2 2440 | Janice Venus Kay Clarke | D3 2195 D5 1510 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1735 D4 1855 | Liane Owens Kay Clarke | D5 1590 D5 1515 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1755 D6 2050 | Carwyn Jones Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1850 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chloe Tilson | D5 1755 D10 0555 | Jacquie Mockridge Angelique Blom | D4 1915 D5 1725 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 15-13 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Barber | D5 1755 D7 1755 | Daniel Tancio Clariza Barga | D4 2690 D4 1955 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kyla Middleton | D5 1755 D8 0810 | Clariza Barga Nina Torres | D4 1950 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-7, 4-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D5 1780 D4 1910 | Jo Hopkins Louise Hodson | D7 1170 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D5 1780 D4 1855 | Louise Hodson Gina Wilton | D3 2135 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D5 1775 D2 2450 | Diana Wyatt Karen Smith | D4 2095 D7 1040 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1755 D4 1815 | Nell Nutsford Karen Smith | D3 2125 D7 1050 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1710 D6 2015 | Eduardo Ignacio Penny Oram | D5 2155 D4 1950 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1720 D4 1825 | Morag Geerkins Penny Oram | D4 1940 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D5 1725 D4 1880 | Cheryl Aitken Ero Topp | D4 1960 D3 2115 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D5 1730 D4 1810 | Natalie McKay Cheryl Aitken | D3 2150 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-5 |
13 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1770 D6 2060 | Aum Sukasem Sonya Bae | D6 2065 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kyla Middleton | D5 1710 D9 0610 | Sonya Bae Shannon Spencer | D7 1100 D5 1785 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D5 1710 D6 2060 | Louise Raynes Robbie King | D3 2100 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-2 4-0 ret |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1690 D3 2325 | Louise Raynes Tracey Lee | D3 2120 D4 1970 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dion Tilson | D5 1695 D9 1105 | Jonathan Lee Nia Fatharly | D6 2085 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 10-8 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1735 D3 2385 | Melissa Moore Nia Fatharly | D3 2255 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Noah Sipa | D5 1735 D9 1065 | Marvin Chu Raquel Tyghe | D6 2055 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1755 D2 2435 | Paige Cottier Raquel Tyghe | D3 2315 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10:1 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Phillip Ashton | D5 1775 D7 1525 | Russell Rhodes Nicky Rhodes | D5 2115 D6 1200 | Lost | 7-5,2-6. 1-10 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1770 D2 2425 | Jennifer Major Nicky Rhodes | D6 1240 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1.6-2 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1780 D2 2435 | Tracy Schwalger Stacey Hughes | D3 2220 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D5 1780 D5 1795 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2245 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-5 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D5 1780 D6 1995 | Ryan Lundy Jill Stoker | D5 2165 D3 2285 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1750 D2 2430 | Jill Stoker Holly Keene | D3 2315 D3 2275 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |