Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stacey Skilton
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDS2S
TP Member ID :
80220
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1985
Singles
: S7 1020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Heath Hooper
D4 2075
D6 2075
Eve Stark
Hayden Pudney
D5 1580
D9 0945
Won
6-4/6-3
14 Jan 2023
1
Team Event
with
Jacob Verhoeven
D3 2100
D5 2230
Luke De Villiers
Tenzin Joe
D5 2150
D4 1940
Lost
6-2 6-3
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Chris Newman
D3 2100
D9 0625
Mel Parnell
Kate Averill
D2 2465
D9 0725
Lost
9-3
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D3 2100
D8 0905
Mel Parnell
Leigh Johnson
D2 2455
D7 1140
Lost
9-2
10 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2125
D3 2355
Mel Parnell
Vicki Beattie
D3 2395
D5 1590
Lost
9-1
05 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Hugh Reed
D3 2110
D6 2050
Ian Purdon
Alan Boult
D6 1935
D6 1950
Won
2-6 6-4 11-9
03 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Keri Mason
D3 2100
D9 0600
Barb Sheehan
Ange Beamish-White
D6 1370
D8 0920
Won
4-9
03 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D3 2115
D5 1620
Ange Beamish-White
Raechel Hayes
D8 0845
D7 1105
Lost
9-5
03 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2110
D3 2295
Ange Beamish-White
Judy McFarland
D8 0845
D5 1575
Won
1-9
19 Aug 2022
2
Team Event
with
Hugh Reed
D3 2105
D6 2045
Ian Purdon
Blair O'Keefe
D6 1935
D7 1585
Won
6-0 6-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Team Event
with
Ra McFarland
D3 2115
D5 2140
Zac Atkins
Grant Angus
D4 2465
D5 2155
Lost
6/1 6/0
27 Oct 2022
11
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D3 2110
D8 0840
Annie Dennehy
Kristen Nash
D7 1075
D7 1130
Won
9-5
27 Oct 2022
11
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D3 2105
D5 1550
Annie Dennehy
Michelle Gilbertson
D7 1075
D9 0640
Won
9-3
27 Oct 2022
11
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2100
D3 2280
Annie Dennehy
Tania Willis
D7 1075
D9 0600
Won
9-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Team Event
with
Heath Hooper
D3 2100
D6 1940
Ian Purdon
Rafa Pettersson
D6 1880
D8 1465
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-5
07 Oct 2022
1
Team Event
with
Heath Hooper
D3 2130
D6 1970
Mark Donald
Ian Meredith
D6 1840
D6 1825
Lost
6/2 6/4
24 Sep 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D3 2110
D5 2210
Peter Lehrke
Jane Geldard
D6 2030
D3 2350
Won
11-10
24 Sep 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D3 2110
D3 2280
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D2 2415
D2 2915
Lost
11-1
24 Sep 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D3 2100
D5 2200
Wayne Delport
Chris Davies
D4 2470
D6 1370
Won
11-4
24 Sep 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D4 2090
D3 2270
Sally Shaw
Andrea Wilkins
D4 2000
D4 1910
Won
11-6
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D4 2090
D5 2200
Andy Mellor
Karen Cranston
D4 2545
D2 2875
Lost
11-6
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D4 2090
D3 2270
Laura Richardson
Weiwei Verran
D2 2975
D2 2510
Lost
11-5
04 Sep 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D3 2120
D5 2230
Ari Nel
Norma Ching
D7 1720
D3 2210
Lost
6-0 6-2
04 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D3 2120
D5 2230
Jac Wardrope
Jane Wyllie
D5 2320
D2 2955
Lost
6-2 6-2
04 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Stuart Dawson
D3 2115
D5 2225
Andrew Shand
Phoebe Driscoll
D5 2280
D7 1045
Won
5-7 6-4 [10-7]
02 Sep 2022
4
Team Event
with
Hugh Reed
D3 2110
D6 1865
Zuriel Paulsen
Eziah Paulsen
D8 1310
D9 0975
Won
7/5 6/2
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Trish Mackey
D3 2105
D5 1755
Jason Booth
Jane Nash
D7 1570
D6 1320
Won
98/3
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Robyn Tomlinson
D3 2145
D6 1395
Jason Booth
Ross Osborne
D8 1495
D9 1165
Lost
9/4
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2140
D3 2245
Rob Tennent
Jason Booth
D7 1615
D8 1495
Won
9/8
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Roisin Dinan
D3 2160
D5 1670
Tori Morrison
Cathie Clarkson
D4 1915
D4 2040
Lost
9/5
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D3 2100
D9 0770
Tori Morrison
Robyn Stallard
D4 1945
D6 1480
Won
9/4
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2120
D3 2280
Olivia Addis
Tori Morrison
D2 2405
D4 1925
Lost
9/8
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Roisin Dinan
D3 2140
D5 1620
Victoria Kerrison
Helen Roper
D3 2270
D5 1535
Lost
9-7
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D3 2150
D5 1575
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2255
D5 1790
Lost
9-4
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2170
D3 2300
Bronwyn Garcia
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2115
D3 2235
Lost
9-8 (7/5)
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D3 2165
D5 1525
Sue Boyd
Jane Nash
D6 1315
D6 1340
Won
1-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D3 2155
D9 0665
Sue Boyd
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D6 1320
D8 0905
Won
6-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2150
D3 2270
Fi Tyler
Sue Boyd
D4 1850
D6 1320
Won
3-9
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Karen Bayley
D3 2145
D9 0615
Pip Russell
Ali Symmington
D9 0600
D11 0370
Won
9-2
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Chris Newman
D3 2140
D10 0545
Pip Russell
Fiona France
D9 0600
D11 0370
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2135
D3 2255
Amy Lowry
Pip Russell
D7 1145
D9 0600
Won
9-0
16 Dec 2021
9
Team Event
with
Pip McCarthy
D3 2155
D6 1495
Louise Reynolds
Lisa Buck
D3 2380
D7 1075
Lost
5-9
16 Dec 2021
9
Team Event
with
Chris Newman
D3 2160
D10 0500
Louise Reynolds
Julia McNamara
D3 2370
D9 0725
Lost
8-9
16 Dec 2021
9
Team Event
with
Norma Ching
D3 2140
D3 2145
Liz Scott
Louise Reynolds
D5 1770
D3 2390
Won
9-7
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Keri Mason
D3 2135
D10 0505
Jane Beardmore
Lucy Hammond
D8 0860
D10 0430
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Chris Newman
D3 2130
D10 0460
Jane Beardmore
Emma Glover
D8 0860
D11 0360
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Roisin Dinan
D3 2125
D5 1540
Jane Beardmore
Amanda Liddle
D8 0860
D11 0395
Won
9-1
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2125
D3 2230
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2825
D2 2640
Lost
6-1 6-2
04 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2105
D3 2210
Taka Hurly
Margaret Young
D3 2125
D3 2165
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Leonie Campbell
D3 2135
D3 2240
Jacky Albert
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 1705
D3 2200
Lost
6-4 6-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy