| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D3 2160 D6 1370 | Sharon Hale Lucinda Maynard | D6 1275 D7 1195 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D3 2155 D5 1550 | Sharon Hale Bev Wallace | D6 1275 D7 1195 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D3 2125 D6 1335 | Robina Morrison Rachel Rogan | D5 1745 D5 1600 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D3 2155 D6 1445 | Robina Morrison Debs Lowther | D5 1685 D5 1505 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D3 2150 D6 1255 | Shelley Stokes Paula De Moor | D5 1595 D8 0870 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Cathy La Ville | D3 2145 D4 1850 | Shelley Stokes Helena Christensen | D5 1595 D6 1435 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Jessica Shipman | D3 2140 D9 0780 | Marie Walsh Sally Schmall | D6 1370 D8 0875 | Won | 6,2 6,3 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D3 2135 D6 1410 | Andrea Neill Marie Walsh | D6 1270 D6 1370 | Won | 6,1 6,4 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D3 2130 D5 2105 | Simon Hornby Ann Weatherall | D7 1540 D5 1595 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D3 2125 D4 2065 | Ann Weatherall Marie Webb | D5 1595 D8 0925 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D3 2120 D4 2060 | Shauna Patroni Helen Fisher | D6 1405 D7 1085 | Won | 6-7 7-5 10-7 |
02 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D3 2115 D7 1165 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1085 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Cathy La Ville | D3 2110 D4 1845 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D4 2085 D7 1070 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D3 2110 D6 1410 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D4 2080 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-7,3-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D3 2105 D4 2020 | Ann Weatherall Kath Kirby | D5 1595 D4 1800 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Cathy La Ville | D3 2100 D4 1820 | Heather Moot Michelle Fleming | D5 1670 D6 1230 | Won | 6-7,6-4,10-3 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D3 2105 D6 1350 | Heather Moot Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1640 D4 1900 | Lost | 4-6,4-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D3 2100 D6 2080 | Dave Davies Jackie Rae | D5 2100 D6 1455 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D3 2110 D4 2055 | Leticia Silva Jackie Rae | D5 1705 D6 1380 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D3 2105 D5 2315 | Joey Zhang Sonya Bae | D6 1900 D6 1265 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D3 2100 D3 2200 | Janet Rea Sonya Bae | D4 1905 D6 1265 | Won | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D3 2105 D6 1455 | Rico Sugiyama Dana Brown | D5 1685 D5 1675 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D3 2100 D4 2075 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Rico Sugiyama | D4 1875 D5 1685 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D3 2120 D5 1500 | Melanie Fergusson Joyce Pyle | D5 1775 D6 1450 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 (10/3) |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D4 2090 D6 1295 | Melanie Fergusson Pam Cartmell | D5 1795 D5 1700 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2060 D7 1570 | David Marinic Nicky Manning | D7 1645 D4 1865 | Won | 6-3 3-6 5-10 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 2015 D7 1025 | Nicky Manning Nicky Pridham | D4 1890 D5 1525 | Won | 7-5 0-6 4-10 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 2035 D7 1045 | Debs Lowther Robina Morrison | D6 1405 D5 1615 | Lost | 1-6,3-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D4 2015 D7 1180 | Debs Lowther Kay Clarke | D6 1415 D5 1545 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D4 2010 D6 2025 | Mark Crosby Lynda Murdoch | D8 1260 D5 1505 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 1990 D7 1025 | Lynda Murdoch Julie Walker | D5 1515 D7 1150 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cathy La Ville | D4 1985 D4 1805 | Paula De Moor Mary-Anne O'Grady | D8 0900 D7 1135 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 1980 D7 1040 | Robin Kavanagh Mary-Anne O'Grady | D7 1065 D7 1135 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1975 D6 1420 | Andrea Neill Marie Walsh | D6 1210 D6 1265 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1970 D6 1260 | Andrea Neill Carmel Walsh | D6 1210 D6 1380 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D4 1965 D6 2050 | Trasa Godward Willem van Gent | D6 1220 D7 1640 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D4 1960 D4 1815 | Trasa Godward Andrea Neill | D6 1220 D6 1210 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1940 D6 1420 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D4 2015 D7 1025 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1940 D6 1260 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D4 2010 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D4 1930 D3 2225 | Janet Rea Ange Moore | D4 2015 D5 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Abbey Doe | D4 1900 D7 1120 | Ange Moore Vanessa Koningham | D5 1595 D5 1515 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annabelle Williamson | D4 1880 D6 1305 | Heather Moot Michelle Fleming | D5 1570 D6 1255 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1890 D6 1205 | Heather Moot Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1550 D4 1800 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D4 1885 D6 2015 | Kath Kirby Daniel Kwan | D5 1760 D10 0665 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D4 1905 D6 1475 | Kath Kirby Jasmine Kipa | D5 1730 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annabelle Williamson | D4 1885 D6 1255 | Jenny Parsonson Justina Ruzich | D4 1800 D7 1110 | Won | 6-0,7-5 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1855 D7 1145 | Jenny Parsonson Bev Wallace | D4 1820 D6 1290 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 1875 D8 0965 | Leticia Silva Janet Hwang | D5 1550 D6 1310 | Lost | 2-6 6-7 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D4 1900 D5 1795 | Sarah Croft Leticia Silva | D4 1880 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 5-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Corrigan | D4 1920 D8 0990 | Pam Cartmell Anette Goetter | D5 1570 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |