| | | | | | | |
26 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Henry Nicholson |
| Sion Wiggin Sadheera Weerapperuma |
| Lost | Default |
26 Feb 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Henry Nicholson | D7 1020 D8 1425 | Danny Sheehan Melanie Sheehan | D7 1500 D9 0750 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb 2023 | QF | Tournament with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1020 D6 1360 | Heather Moot Clare O'Connell | D5 1790 D5 1555 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1040 D6 1350 | Lexie Tilson Kyla Middleton | D7 1100 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
23 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D7 1035 D8 0910 | Hannah Payne Sarah Ell | D10 0475 D12 0055 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
23 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rianda Gitmans | D7 1030 D7 1005 | Amanda Cleghorn Hannah Payne | D10 0465 D10 0475 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Ella Cutler | D7 1000 D9 0740 | Georgia Mosey Leanne Skinner | D8 0955 D9 0600 | Won | 7-6, 4-6, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1010 D6 1365 | Isla Morison Leah Patuwairua | D9 0760 D4 1800 | Lost | 9-1 |
01 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Haley Tidswell | D7 1010 D9 0750 | Janet Hwang Iris Choi | D6 1460 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1050 D6 1295 | Mischa Mardanus-Budiono Ruby Whetter | D8 0935 D10 0475 | Lost | 4-2, 4-5, 10-7 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1045 D6 1335 | Coco Pett Mia Crawford | D10 0565 D11 0365 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ella Cutler | D8 0985 D9 0675 | Kelly Atkins Shiree Clifton | D6 1280 D8 0945 | Won | 6-2, 4-6 (10-5) |
01 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D8 0995 D10 0535 | Juliet Dewes Donna Franks | D8 0980 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,10-3 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 0995 D7 1775 | Chris Bergin Rachelle Smith | D5 2160 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jess Yock | D8 0995 D9 0615 | Rachelle Smith Michelle Adelhelm | D4 1815 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
19 Jan 2023 | Final | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D7 1035 D7 1000 | Brianna Bailey Nanje Welman | D10 0430 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1015 D7 1750 | Charlotte Nicholl Tony Kotlowski | D7 1030 D7 1515 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Luana Downing | D7 1015 D10 0490 | Charlotte Nicholl Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1025 D6 1295 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-6) |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D7 1005 D9 0925 | Jeff Zhang Jane Zheng | D10 0700 D9 0705 | Won | 6-0,7-5 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1000 D6 1245 | Evelyn Norton Jane Zheng | D9 0690 D9 0705 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D7 1010 D10 0545 | Imogen O'Rourke Isla Sweetman | D10 0525 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
11 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1005 D6 1205 | Isabella Castillo Emily Whineray | D9 0675 D11 0245 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ella Cutler | D7 1000 D9 0610 | Amelie Villars Zoe Barber | D10 0410 D10 0410 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
02 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kennedy Taylor | D7 1000 D8 0915 | Surita Manoa Yvonne Meachen | D8 0875 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-3 , 6-2 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1000 D6 1220 | Ruby Skinner Teja Kalacanovich | D10 0460 D10 0460 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Austin Lee | D7 1000 D11 0365 | Nik Payne Nicky Bell | D7 1690 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1015 D6 1210 | Megan Shoebridge Nicky Bell | D7 1175 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
19 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1015 D4 1815 | Sasha Addis Eleanor Koningham | D3 2140 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stana Pezic | D7 1020 D11 0230 | Annie Sulway Cara Cattin | D7 1100 D9 0630 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Maire | D8 0975 D8 0875 | Annie Sulway Andrea Connell | D7 1125 D7 1010 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Harsh Mehta | D8 0900 D10 0610 | Yvonne Goodall Radovan Dukic | D7 1085 D7 1600 | Won | 6-2,4-6,1-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D8 0825 D7 1090 | Fran Thorne Yvonne Goodall | D6 1410 D7 1125 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
06 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Julia Davey | D8 0825 D9 0615 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1235 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D8 0825 D7 1090 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Dana Brown | D5 1735 D5 1670 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Green | D8 0830 D10 0870 | Joey Totanes Bernadette Cornille | D9 1060 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Neal | D8 0830 D9 0660 | Joy Deynzer Bernadette Cornille | D7 1135 D6 1210 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Lee | D8 0830 D10 0530 | Stacy Kot Mina Lee | D7 1120 D5 1660 | Lost | 2:6, 1:6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with William Speedy | D8 0830 D10 0615 | Mina Lee Herbert Sima | D5 1655 D9 1180 | Lost | 4:6, 4:6 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Tweedie | D9 0785 D10 0495 | Suzin Gregory Jappan Kaur | D8 0980 D9 0690 | Won | 6-7 6-1 9-11 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D9 0755 D7 1030 | Sara Goodsell Suzin Gregory | D8 0975 D7 1000 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D9 0725 D7 1730 | Sharon Tenger Rohan Britto | D8 0865 D7 1570 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D9 0695 D10 0445 | Sharon Tenger Angela Pearce | D8 0885 D11 0340 | Won | 4-6 6-7 0-1 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Billie Withers | D9 0705 D10 0455 | Jeff Zhang Gina Yun | D10 0630 D8 0900 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ella Cutler | D9 0645 D10 0520 | Gina Yun Evelyn Norton | D8 0930 D9 0750 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 7/10 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Natalie Goren | D9 0600 D9 0635 | Bernadette Cornille Zoki Cvetkoski | D6 1225 D11 0245 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Neal | D9 0615 D9 0695 | Zoki Cvetkoski Gina Yun | D11 0200 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with William Speedy | D9 0645 D10 0620 | Julia Davey Jack Shirley | D10 0480 D11 0305 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 (10-3) |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ella Cutler | D9 0675 D10 0540 | Julia Davey Charlotte Davey | D10 0420 D11 0225 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Natalie Goren | D9 0630 D10 0590 | Sara Maire Clare Parker | D8 0820 D9 0605 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Lithander | D9 0640 D10 0520 | Sara Maire Amy Neal | D8 0800 D9 0665 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 8-10 |