Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elaine Middlewood
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCME5M
TP Member ID :
86634
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1845
Singles
: S8 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Karl Mitchell
D5 1550
D6 1880
Hayden McLean
Janine Logan
D6 1810
D6 1240
Lost
9-6
12 Mar 2023
19
Team Event
with
John Dunbier
D5 1545
D6 1845
Kyle Hughes
Anna Dalzell
D9 0945
D9 0700
Won
6/2 6/2
12 Mar 2023
19
Team Event
with
Gill Cain
D5 1540
D5 1760
Julie Cockburn
Anna Dalzell
D6 1340
D9 0700
Won
6/2 6/2
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D5 1535
D6 1270
Sam Wilson
Lauren Trolove
D9 0745
D9 0695
Won
9 - 1
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Angus McGregor
D6 1460
D6 2075
Pete Kirwan
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2355
D4 1985
Won
9-8(8)
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
John Dunbier
D6 1470
D7 1755
Robbie Bennett
Erin Tasker
D5 2205
D6 1365
Lost
6-2 6-2
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Hana Sang
D6 1450
D6 1455
Erin Tasker
Emily Hunt
D6 1375
D6 1205
Won
6-1 6-3
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D6 1470
D6 1305
Rose Gardiner
Anna Scott
D4 1840
D7 1120
Lost
4-9
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Will McCorkindale
D6 1490
D8 1455
Barry Holden
Rose Gardiner
D9 1100
D4 1810
Lost
7-9
28 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Gill Cain
D6 1490
D5 1705
Theresa Graham
Jeanette Marston
D4 1990
D4 1960
Lost
2-6 7-6 10-5
27 Jan 2023
C-SF
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D6 1490
D5 2270
Nick Symons
Christine Yap
D5 2150
D3 2240
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Gill Cain
D6 1490
D5 1705
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Mareta Patterson
D2 2565
D2 2445
Lost
6-1 6-2
25 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D6 1490
D5 2230
Geoff Burne
Kirsten Dickison
D5 2370
D3 2195
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Gill Cain
D6 1490
D5 1705
Belinda Jane
Kerry Noble
D4 1890
D4 2090
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Jan 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1490
D6 1325
Theresa Graham
Eveline McLeod
D4 2000
D3 2145
Lost
11-4
21 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1530
D7 1530
Brett Hilling
Carmen Chapman
D8 1350
D7 1010
Lost
11-8
21 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1500
D7 1500
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D3 2715
D11 0230
Won
11-8
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1500
D6 1295
Sue Ferguson
Casey Fitchett
D4 1905
D4 1960
Lost
11-0
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Angus McGregor
D5 1500
D6 2020
Allen Cannan
Juliette Ma
D5 2115
D4 1955
Lost
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Annabel Lee
D5 1500
D6 1315
Juliette Ma
Marija Filipovic
D4 1935
D6 1205
Lost
9 - 1
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sam Reilly
D5 1500
D9 0900
Wendy Cooper
Will McCorkindale
D6 1370
D8 1450
Lost
7-9
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D5 1500
D6 1445
Mel Williams
Annabel Lee
D4 1800
D6 1240
Lost
5-9
13 Nov 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D5 1505
D6 1890
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D5 2155
D6 1360
Lost
9-2
13 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1460
D6 1845
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D6 1930
D5 1720
Won
9-7
13 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D6 1455
D6 1840
Jon Saxton
Sarah Saxton
D9 1160
D10 0595
Won
9-3
12 Nov 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1455
D5 1695
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D4 1915
D4 2055
Lost
11-4
12 Nov 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1455
D5 1695
Alison Holden
Tania Howson
D4 1915
D4 2015
Lost
11-8
12 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1455
D5 1695
Eveline McLeod
Mandy Wilson
D3 2215
D3 2200
Lost
11-4
12 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1380
D5 1620
Liz Ewins
Vicki Wutzler
D5 1710
D3 2305
Won
11-6
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Brian Needham
D6 1375
D6 1925
Guy Trolove
Sarah Saunders
D8 1255
D6 1355
Won
7-6 2-6 11-9
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1385
D5 1500
Tania Pulley
Sarah Saunders
D4 1875
D6 1335
Lost
6-2 6-4
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Millar
D6 1380
D8 1295
Ethan Trolove
Lauren Trolove
D9 1035
D9 0630
Won
9-2
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sue Hadfield
D6 1375
D7 1120
Lauren Trolove
Libby Ward
D9 0630
D10 0530
Won
9-4
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
John Sansom
D6 1375
D9 0900
Johnny Carter
Maddison Smart
D5 2100
D7 1115
Lost
9-6
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D6 1415
D4 1845
Tayla Smart
Maddison Smart
D6 1260
D7 1040
Lost
9-3
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1410
D6 2020
Gavin Dunn
Carmen Chapman
D6 1960
D9 0655
Won
7/5 6/1
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Gill Cain
D6 1405
D5 1650
Sue Hadfield
Carmen Chapman
D7 1120
D9 0655
Won
4/6 7/6 10/6
01 May 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1400
D7 1525
Ben Smith
Carmen Chapman
D9 0955
D9 0655
Won
9-4
01 May 2022
S-SF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1380
D7 1505
Chris Hadlee
Ellen Logan
D8 1465
D7 1040
Won
9-7
01 May 2022
W-QF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1390
D7 1515
Karl Mitchell
Julie Cockburn
D6 1815
D6 1355
Lost
9-4
01 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1400
D7 1525
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D6 1920
D6 1260
Lost
9-7
30 Apr 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Jo Edwards
D6 1410
D5 1585
Yumiko Baldwin
Hidemi Stanton
D4 1950
D6 1325
Lost
9-6
30 Apr 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jo Edwards
D6 1350
D5 1525
Alison Coats
Sharon Rapsey
D5 1680
D5 1630
Won
9-8(6)
30 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Jo Edwards
D6 1350
D5 1525
Dianna Leonard
Debbie Wallace
D4 2020
D4 1960
Lost
9-1
03 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1350
D7 1555
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D6 2040
D4 2015
Lost
9-3
03 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1305
D7 1510
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D8 1480
D5 1660
Won
9-5
03 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D6 1300
D7 1505
Gary McCann
Sue Letham
D10 0820
D6 1350
Won
9-5
02 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1280
D6 1480
Ching Evans
Lynne Mackenzie
D6 1485
D8 0965
Won
11-3
02 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1250
D6 1450
Sue Letham
Erin Tasker
D6 1335
D6 1215
Won
11-9
02 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1245
D6 1445
Anna Drozdova
Karen Miles
D9 0770
D9 0600
Won
11-2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy