| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Grover | D6 1345 D7 1605 | Tim Jeffries Jane Warner | D8 1265 D5 1770 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1350 D7 1080 | Sally Geary Claire Allan | D5 1545 D6 1315 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Taylor |
| Lena Tuisamoa Sally Geary |
| Won | Default |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D6 1350 D8 1205 | Andrew Webster Yolanda Alba | D7 1615 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D6 1370 D6 1290 | Stacey Chester Tania Hawkins | D5 1700 D7 1130 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1390 D7 1120 | Liz van Dyk Susie Wolf | D6 1440 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D6 1410 D6 1335 | Liz van Dyk Wick Nixon | D6 1410 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D6 1380 D5 1635 | Juliet Reynolds Nikki Blackley | D5 1790 D7 1125 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1400 D7 1120 | Nikki Blackley Maria McElwee | D7 1095 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D6 1370 D7 1125 | Jan McCallum Heather Kershaw | D6 1390 D7 1190 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D6 1325 D6 1495 | Sarah Clarke Jan McCallum | D4 1800 D6 1415 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D6 1365 D3 2110 | Alana Podbielski Alice Skidmore | D6 1320 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D6 1365 D8 1230 | Doug Hayr Alice Skidmore | D4 2545 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D6 1385 D5 1515 | Amy Yeoman Anne Newman | D5 1650 D6 1325 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D6 1340 D6 1200 | Carmel Bennett Anne Newman | D5 1555 D6 1350 | Won | 6-3 2-6 0-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D6 1310 D8 1200 | Colin Phillips Lena Tuisamoa | D9 0930 D5 1700 | Won | 0/6 7/5 1/0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Rewiri | D6 1310 D7 1145 | Jane Warner Melanie Grant | D5 1715 D5 1575 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1310 D7 1035 | Leanne Hooper Judy Cattley | D5 1640 D5 1645 | Lost | 0-6 / 6-3 / 1=0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D6 1315 D5 1545 | Michelle Klaassen Leanne Hooper | D5 1685 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-3 / 3-6 / 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D6 1285 D3 2120 | Akemi Robb Laura Beattie | D5 1780 D6 1485 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1225 D8 0995 | Laura Beattie Charmaine Funnell | D5 1515 D7 1145 | Won | 3-6 6-1 0-1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D6 1225 D7 1085 | Pip Duncalf Sally Geary | D5 1635 D6 1455 | Lost | 2/1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1225 D7 1000 | Robyn Sinclair Sally Geary | D5 1500 D6 1450 | Lost | 2/0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D6 1255 D8 1200 | Pete Buttle Anna Serlachius | D10 0830 D6 1225 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D6 1250 D8 0995 | Anna Webster Renee Ji | D10 0540 D11 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D6 1250 D9 1180 | Frederik Cornu Lucia Blackburn | D6 1885 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Rewiri | D6 1250 D7 1170 | Yolanda Alba Lucia Blackburn | D5 1650 D6 1470 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D6 1230 D4 2020 | Megan Gillbanks Claire Allan | D5 1595 D6 1260 | Won | 0-6-3-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1155 D7 1055 | Claire Allan Lena Tuisamoa | D6 1300 D5 1600 | Won | 2-6 6-2 7-10 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Laing | D7 1135 D9 1110 | James Spencer Jacki Blacklock | D9 0925 D7 1010 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jamiee Kirby-Brown | D7 1105 D10 0580 | Ginny Coubrough Olwin Kleve | D8 0850 D9 0680 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1095 D4 1990 | Sandy Feringa Mie Sakai | D6 1250 D6 1295 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1105 D7 1075 | Mie Sakai Monika Kamp | D6 1275 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 0-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1125 D4 2005 | Suzette Padillo Marj Graham | D5 1750 D6 1310 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 10-8 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1145 D7 1120 | Marj Graham Leonie Phillips | D6 1280 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1115 D4 1965 | Kate O'Connor Linda Barclay | D4 1870 D6 1220 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1120 D7 1135 | Linda Barclay Michalle Martinovich | D6 1210 D5 1605 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 8-10 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jackie Ostrowski | D7 1120 D9 0600 | Kay Goulden Megan Lawrence | D5 1560 D6 1435 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D7 1125 D5 1575 | Niki Manning Kay Goulden | D5 1550 D5 1550 | Lost | 7/6, 6/7, 12/10 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1105 D4 1895 | Sigita Kupaca Maria McElwee | D6 1495 D6 1260 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1085 D6 1200 | Maria McElwee Sonja Hawkins | D6 1270 D9 0755 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1055 D4 1875 | Gretchen Hawkesby Heidi Sybertsma | D6 1250 D5 1780 | Won | 2/6 1/6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1065 D6 1320 | Gretchen Hawkesby Leah Nausbaum | D6 1230 D6 1495 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Beth Nalter |
| Lena Tuisamoa Maxine Bannan |
| Won | Default |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1070 D6 1365 | Maxine Bannan Sally Geary | D6 1405 D5 1535 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1040 D4 1920 | Karen Breckon Juliet Reynolds | D5 1570 D6 1380 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1060 D6 1340 | Juliet Reynolds Maria McElwee | D6 1350 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Beth Nalter | D7 1060 D4 1965 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D3 2170 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy Downer | D7 1050 D6 1310 | Jenny Glass Lynette Williamson | D5 1530 D11 0385 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Taylor | D7 1070 D5 1525 | Donna Robertson Joanne Crang | D6 1275 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |