Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Melanie Seymour
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Nelson
Player Code :
NBNLMS1
TP Member ID :
96564
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1960
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D4 1865
D6 1210
Maureen Miles
Lorraine Lukey
D6 1355
D5 1610
Won
9/3
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Gill Lewis
D4 1885
D5 1665
Trish Stephens
Lorraine Lukey
D3 2100
D5 1580
Lost
9/8
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Katrina Hollingworth
D4 1855
D6 1290
Lorraine Lukey
Win-Li Toh
D5 1600
D6 1470
Won
9/0
15 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D4 1845
D7 1000
Joan O'Grady
Rebecca Lukey
D6 1335
D7 1105
Won
1-6
15 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D4 1825
D7 1020
Joan O'Grady
Dorren kirkaldy
D6 1345
D6 1230
Won
4-6
15 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Sally Shaw
Joan O'Grady
Lisa Coates
Lost
Default
08 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D4 1855
D7 1015
Petra Sparks
Paula Brocklesby
D5 1510
D8 0945
Lost
4-6
08 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Kathryn Stahl
D4 1835
D7 1075
Petra Sparks
Julie Walker
D5 1520
D7 1175
Won
6-1
08 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D4 1825
D7 1065
Petra Sparks
Mandy Rock
D5 1525
D8 0905
Won
3-6
04 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Rhonwyn Knecht
D4 1815
D6 1365
Lynda Jury
Win-Li Toh
D6 1260
D6 1475
Won
9-8(3)
04 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Rhonwyn Knecht
D4 1805
D6 1355
Phillipa Higgs
Judith Rodgers
D6 1330
D6 1420
Won
9-2
04 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Rhonwyn Knecht
D4 1800
D6 1350
Paula Brocklesby
Mandy Rock
D9 0795
D8 0830
Won
9-3
01 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D5 1770
D7 1030
Tina Van Slot
Julieanne Dowell
D5 1780
D8 0970
Won
7-6
01 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Kathryn Stahl
D5 1750
D7 1065
Tina Van Slot
Sam Loe
D5 1790
D8 0815
Won
6-4
01 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D5 1770
D8 0990
Tina Van Slot
Louise Lyne
D5 1760
D8 0840
Lost
7-6
22 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Kathryn Stahl
D5 1740
D7 1060
Tina Rouhoff
Michelle Longman
D5 1740
D7 1060
Won
6-1
22 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D5 1680
D8 0935
Tina Rouhoff
Sarah Bary
D5 1770
D6 1270
Won
6-4
22 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D5 1690
D6 1275
Tina Rouhoff
Jane Mitchell
D5 1750
D6 1470
Lost
6-3
15 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D5 1680
D7 1000
Karen Price
Tracey Murray
D5 1525
D9 0715
Won
6-1
15 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Kathryn Stahl
D5 1670
D7 1080
Karen Price
Tessa Werner
D5 1530
D9 0775
Won
6-2
15 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D5 1650
D7 1195
Karen Price
Cate Fuller
D5 1540
D7 1055
Won
6-3
08 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Vanya Smythe
D5 1645
D10 0875
Paul Meeson
Sarah Tibbs
D11 0380
D9 0740
Won
3-6 6-3 10-6
08 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Sally Shaw
D5 1640
D7 1140
Kim Welsh
Sarah Tibbs
D7 1080
D9 0740
Won
6-2 6-4
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D5 1635
D8 0940
Paula Brocklesby
Penny Stevens
D9 0670
D9 0690
Won
6-2
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Rhonwyn Knecht
D5 1630
D6 1375
Paula Brocklesby
Sue Hill
D9 0670
D6 1270
Won
6-0
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Gill Lewis
D5 1625
D5 1785
Paula Brocklesby
Kay Field
D9 0670
D6 1265
Won
6-2
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D5 1595
D6 1405
Natalie Ede
Phillipa Higgs
D5 1610
D6 1260
Won
9-0
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Loretta Hogg
D5 1625
D2 2450
Jo Coman
Phillipa Higgs
D3 2350
D6 1200
Lost
9-4
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D5 1595
D7 1160
Phillipa Higgs
Liz Ewins
D6 1220
D5 1605
Won
9-8
30 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D5 1565
D8 0940
Joan O'Grady
Rebecca Lukey
D6 1385
D8 0975
Won
7-5
30 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D5 1535
D6 1220
Joan O'Grady
Dorren kirkaldy
D6 1405
D7 1165
Won
6-0
30 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Gill Lewis
D5 1530
D5 1770
Joan O'Grady
Lisa Coates
D6 1405
D7 1015
Won
6-2
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D5 1500
D7 1160
Jane McKenzie
Elaine Llewellin
D6 1395
D7 1095
Won
4-9
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Katrina Hollingworth
D6 1440
D7 1020
Jane McKenzie
Lorraine Lukey
D6 1425
D5 1520
Won
5-9
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tina Van Slot
D6 1420
D5 1710
Maureen Miles
Jane McKenzie
D6 1370
D6 1435
Won
1-9
23 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D6 1425
D8 0955
Kate Cronin
Jane Hazlett
D5 1700
D7 1110
Lost
6-3
23 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Kathryn Stahl
D6 1435
D7 1060
Kate Cronin
Julie Walker
D5 1680
D7 1015
Lost
6-4
23 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D6 1375
D7 1125
Kate Cronin
Jodie Allan
D5 1710
D6 1340
Won
6-1
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D6 1385
D7 1135
Tina Rouhoff
Linda Wareing
D5 1565
D6 1250
Lost
9-7
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Katrina Hollingworth
D6 1355
D7 1000
Tina Rouhoff
Sam Loe
D5 1585
D9 0675
Won
9-4
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tina Van Slot
D6 1355
D5 1715
Vicki Wutzler
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2220
D5 1580
Lost
9-5
16 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D6 1375
D8 0975
Tina Van Slot
Sam Loe
D5 1685
D9 0600
Lost
6-3
16 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D6 1345
D8 0945
Tina Van Slot
Hilde Van Santen
D5 1705
D9 0755
Won
6-3
16 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D6 1300
D7 1095
Tina Van Slot
Louise Lyne
D5 1730
D8 0970
Won
6-4
02 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D6 1325
D8 0960
Deborah Alderson
Tessa Werner
D6 1320
D9 0645
Lost
6-1
02 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D6 1320
D8 0945
Deborah Alderson
Rosa Wilson
D6 1320
D11 0290
Won
6-2
02 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Rhonwyn Knecht
D6 1300
D6 1320
Karen Price
Cate Fuller
D6 1335
D8 0920
Won
6-4
09 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Janice Bolter
D6 1310
D8 0945
Sabia Longman
Sarah Bary
D6 1285
D6 1225
Lost
3-6
09 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ngaire Warner
D6 1280
D7 1120
Sabia Longman
Katrina Hollingworth
D6 1305
D7 1090
Won
7-6 (7-1)
09 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Shallcrass
D6 1300
D8 0935
Sabia Longman
Michelle Longman
D6 1275
D7 1045
Lost
0-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy