| | | | | | | |
15 Mar 2023 | 6 | Team Event with Renee Zhang | D6 1315 D4 2045 | Chloe Rawlence Poppy Tingey | D6 1230 D8 0955 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
11 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Chelsea Wijntjes | D6 1335 D7 1060 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Claire Bedford | D6 1440 D9 0770 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
01 Mar 2023 | 4 | Team Event with Annabelle Loutit | D6 1340 D4 1845 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D3 2120 D5 1585 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Chelsea Wijntjes | D6 1340 D7 1060 | Jan Marsters Anna Jacob | D4 1810 D2 2550 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Kate Gibson | D6 1365 D11 0345 | Jade Edwards-Bell Isla Morison | D8 0900 D9 0610 | Lost | 4-2,5-4,7-5 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Annabelle Loutit | D6 1360 D4 1845 | Tracy Liu Angelica Zhao | D7 1060 D9 0770 | Won | 4-2,4-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Audrey Tran | D6 1370 D6 1245 | Genevieve Dickey Kate Anderson | D5 1525 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Renee Zhang | D6 1340 D4 2025 | Muhan Cui Lilian Zhang | D4 1855 D6 1430 | Won | 4-1,4-2 |
05 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Belle Kinnear | D6 1310 D7 1030 | Eve Stark Harriett Krofcheck | D5 1600 D9 0605 | Won | 6-3/6-1 |
11 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Holly-Jayne Feutz | D6 1315 D7 1120 | Dallas King-Ehau Audrey Tran | D5 1645 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D6 1315 D6 1205 | Cayla McInroy Camilla Caroca Cordero | D3 2105 D4 2085 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D6 1240 D7 1130 | Nancy Fatai Rishta Sharma | D5 1515 D6 1475 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Ian Purdon | D6 1260 D6 1955 | Robin Weary Cameron Jamieson | D7 1655 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Phoebe Driscoll | D6 1255 D7 1185 | Izzy Western Ai Kamiyama | D6 1245 D11 0395 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Phoebe Driscoll | D6 1250 D7 1180 | Isla Morison Incke Conradie | D10 0475 D10 0445 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Sep 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Phoebe Driscoll | D6 1250 D7 1180 | Sophie Karl Daniella Daniel | D3 2190 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Sep 2022 | Final | Tournament with Rudi Statkus | D6 1210 D2 3210 | Jac Wardrope Jane Wyllie | D5 2325 D2 2960 | Won | 6-2 4-6 [10-7] |
04 Sep 2022 | SF | Tournament with Rudi Statkus | D6 1200 D2 3200 | Ari Nel Norma Ching | D7 1725 D3 2215 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Daniel Rowe | D6 1215 D4 2500 | Sam Baird Charlotte Painter | D6 2055 D5 1645 | Lost | 76 57 10-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Tournament with Cathie Clarkson | D6 1215 D3 2150 | Mel Parnell Tori Morrison | D3 2185 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-0/7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Tournament with Cathie Clarkson | D6 1210 D3 2145 | Karen Coles Kate Rendall | D10 0420 D12 0180 | Won | 6-2/6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 2 | Tournament with Cathie Clarkson | D7 1135 D4 2070 | Louise Reynolds Liz Scott | D2 2440 D5 1785 | Won | 3-6/6-4/7-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Molly Kinnear | D7 1105 D9 0765 | Ruby McIntyre Elizabeth Whitaker | D7 1180 D9 0790 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
05 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Molly Kinnear | D7 1105 D9 0765 | Jorja Symes Alex Macesic | D5 1505 D5 1505 | Lost | 6/4 1/6 10/4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Molly Kinnear | D7 1100 D9 0760 | Brooke Jewell Taryn Backhouse | D10 0445 D9 0600 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D7 1100 D8 0960 | Shona Nakano Renee Zhang | D3 2385 D5 1635 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Jan 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Daniel Rowe | D7 1070 D4 2440 | Luis Silva Chantelle Peters | D7 1725 D5 1660 | Won | 6-2/6-3 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Team Event with Valu Noa | D8 0995 D8 1290 | Martin Lott Martin Lines | D7 1625 D7 1615 | Won | 6/1 1/6 10/6 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Team Event with Valu Noa | D8 0920 D8 1215 | Alex Cave Logan Margerison | D5 1645 D8 1245 | Won | 7-5 3-6 (8-10 ) |
27 Nov 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Valu Noa | D8 0900 D9 1195 | Gary Wise Daniel Mitlash | D9 1045 D10 0785 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Rudolph Kotze | D8 0900 D9 1110 | Phil Murphy Mike Foster | D5 2100 D7 1615 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
13 Nov 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Hamish Penny | D8 0905 D8 1200 | Mark Houghton Andy Coleman | D7 1785 D10 0895 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Oct 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Purdon | D8 0900 D7 1695 | Gary Wise James Guilford | D9 1045 D10 0875 | Won | 6-0/6-1 |
19 Sep 2021 | SF | Tournament with Rudi Statkus | D8 0900 D2 3205 | Russell Broughton Jane Wyllie | D5 2315 D2 2715 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep 2021 | QF | Tournament with Rudi Statkus | D8 0890 D2 3195 | Hunter Every Alex Cave | D6 2070 D6 1490 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-4 |
19 Sep 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Rudi Statkus | D8 0875 D2 3180 | Gary Brennan Natasha Gilbertson | D6 2055 D5 1655 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Sep 2021 | CP-Final | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0870 D9 0770 | Karen Bayley Chris Newman | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Sep 2021 | P-SF | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0870 D9 0770 | Roisin Dinan Stacey Skilton | D6 1255 D4 1940 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 11-9 |
18 Sep 2021 | QF | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0870 D9 0770 | Olivia Addis Alex Cave | D4 2085 D6 1380 | Lost | 9-4 |
10 Sep 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Purdon | D8 0865 D7 1685 | Logan Margerison Gus Wogan | D10 0835 D11 0455 | Won | 6-1/4-6/10-3 |
13 Aug 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Purdon | D8 0820 D7 1640 | Luke Gordon Beata Troup | D8 1250 D6 1410 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-7 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Joe Yank | D8 0820 D9 1065 | Ross Clayton Ian Purdon | D7 1705 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-2/6-1 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Sid Yank | D8 0820 D10 0830 | Ron Garrick Beata Troup | D5 2285 D6 1405 | Lost | 4-2/4-0 |
16 May 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0845 D9 0790 | Belle Kinnear Molly Kinnear | D9 0730 D9 0695 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
16 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0845 D9 0790 | Olivia Addis Alex Cave | D4 2050 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Phoebe Driscoll | D8 0845 D9 0790 | Mansi Giri Stacey Skilton | D9 0770 D4 1960 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 0845 D9 1060 | Felix Littlejohn Xin-xin Zhu | D8 1415 D6 1250 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D8 0845 D8 0810 | Lucia Gale Nishitha Maarka | D7 1095 D5 1575 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 0840 D9 1055 | Callum McMurtrie Penny Nicholson | D11 0570 D10 0485 | Won | 7-6(0) 6-1 |
15 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Sophie Webber | D8 0835 D9 0630 | Emma Somerville Zoe Fox-Blanchard | D11 0245 D12 0065 | Won | 9-0 |