Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Katie Potter
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGK2P
TP Member ID :
9768
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2235
Singles
: S8 0935
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Mar 2023
2
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D3 2235
D7 1740
James Francis
Marcela Breckon
D5 2100
D4 1955
Lost
9-6
04 Mar 2023
2
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D3 2220
D5 2340
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2360
D4 1965
Won
9-8
04 Mar 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2215
D4 1910
Jo Sugrue
Marcela Breckon
D6 1235
D4 1965
Won
9-7
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2205
D4 2030
Adrienne Edwards
Rachael Beeton
D4 1885
D5 1780
Won
7-5 6-3
28 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2200
D4 1900
Adrienne Edwards
Beth Farrell
D4 1885
D5 1570
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2225
D4 1980
Abigail Brand
Rebecca Chapman
D4 1930
D4 2020
Lost
7-5 2-6 2-10
21 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2215
D4 1800
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D4 1935
D6 1485
Won
2-6 6-4 10-8
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Glen Ratter
D3 2235
D6 1920
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D5 2195
D4 1885
Lost
9-6
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Nick Symons
D3 2220
D5 2175
Andrew Stanton
Vicki Campbell
D5 2240
D4 1895
Won
9-5
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Emily McCombie
D3 2215
D4 1900
Vicki Campbell
Georgina Murphy
D4 1895
D6 1360
Won
9-2
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Alan Harding
D3 2220
D5 2265
Rhys Cromie
Dianna Leonard
D3 2755
D3 2130
Lost
7-6 6-3
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Eveline McLeod
D3 2200
D3 2125
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2150
D4 2000
Won
7-6 6-0
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2220
D3 2100
Mandy Wilson
Cathy Forrest
D3 2245
D3 2190
Lost
7-6 2-6 9-11
07 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2240
D4 2040
Mandy Wilson
Eveline McLeod
D3 2225
D3 2115
Lost
6-3 5-7 4-10
31 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2240
D4 2040
Sally Moorfield
Adele Orangi
D2 2700
D3 2270
Lost
6/1 6/2
31 Jan 2023
6
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2240
D4 1815
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2695
D3 2225
Lost
6/2 7/5
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2235
D4 1965
Beth Farrell
Rachael Beeton
D5 1575
D5 1500
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2230
D4 1800
Beth Farrell
Amanda Richards
D5 1575
D5 1500
Won
6-3 6-2
13 Dec 2022
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D3 2240
D3 2140
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2425
D3 2235
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Dec 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2260
D4 2010
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D2 2405
D5 1770
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-6
06 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2240
D4 1945
Victoria Bester
Yumiko Baldwin
D3 2165
D3 2100
Won
6-1 6-4
06 Dec 2022
3
Interclub
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2210
D5 1690
Victoria Bester
Alison Coats
D3 2185
D4 1805
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Colin Chaney
D3 2250
D5 2285
Xander Riekert
Rebecca Chapman
D9 1080
D5 1585
Lost
9-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D3 2245
D4 2425
Gordon Arthur
Rebecca Chapman
D5 2325
D5 1585
Won
9-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D3 2240
D6 1335
Rebecca Chapman
Rose Tucker
D5 1585
D7 1105
Won
9-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Anthonie De Heer
D3 2220
D6 1910
Colin Chaney
Ritzy Gillespie
D5 2265
D4 1890
Won
9-5
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Brian Needham
D3 2240
D6 2060
John Honeywell
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 2405
D4 1870
Lost
9-6
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sarah De Heer
D3 2245
D9 0660
Ritzy Gillespie
Ann-Marie Halliday
D4 1860
D6 1455
Lost
9-5
01 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D3 2265
D5 2235
Matt Carragher
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2515
D3 2105
Lost
11-6
01 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D3 2245
D5 2215
David Thomson
Mandy Wilson
D5 2240
D3 2225
Won
11-10(3)
01 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D3 2235
D5 2205
Craig Tinkler
Christine Yap
D5 2105
D4 1930
Won
11-6
30 Apr 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
Elaine Fluit
Mel Williams
Lost
Default
30 Apr 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2255
D4 1925
Dianna Leonard
Debbie Wallace
D4 2025
D4 1965
Lost
9-8(3)
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2295
D4 1965
Gill Cain
Karen Tait
D5 1575
D5 1665
Lost
9-7
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Rob Manson
D3 2285
D5 2175
Tony Moroney
Tania Howson
D6 1960
D4 1925
Won
7-6 6-4
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Robyn Flynn
D3 2280
D3 2115
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D4 1925
D7 1190
Won
7-6 6-4
30 Jan 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Jeremy Scullin
D3 2290
D9 1155
James Callaghan
Theresa Graham
D6 2095
D5 1705
Lost
9-8(3)
30 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jeremy Scullin
D3 2290
D9 1155
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D5 2120
D4 1980
Lost
9-1
30 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Jeremy Scullin
D3 2315
D9 1180
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D6 1895
D6 1250
Lost
9-3
29 Jan 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2290
D5 1710
Belinda Jane
Kerry Noble
D3 2155
D4 2050
Won
9-8(2)
29 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2260
D5 1680
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1800
D4 2035
Won
9-6
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2270
D5 1690
Kathy Dwyer
Lesley Smith
D3 2215
D4 2010
Lost
9-1
25 Jul 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kirsten Tighe
D3 2255
D4 2050
Karen Mills
Pip Richards
D2 2465
D5 1590
Won
6-1,6-0
25 Jul 2021
7
Interclub
with
Debbie McCarthy
D3 2235
D2 2420
Karen Mills
Tomoko Akiyama
D2 2485
D4 2060
Won
6,7-6-4,10-7
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Debbie McCarthy
D3 2225
D2 2420
Saffron Howells
Claire Gibson
D3 2295
D5 1790
Won
3-6,2-6
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kirsten Tighe
D3 2220
D4 1945
Claire Gibson
Karissa Eaton
D5 1790
D6 1455
Won
2-6,1-6
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Roberta Snijders
D3 2205
D4 2030
Annie Ping
Lily Chen
D4 2090
D4 1940
Won
7-6,6-4
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kirsten Tighe
D3 2185
D4 1895
Annie Ping
Lorrene Coe
D3 2110
D4 1880
Won
6-4,6-1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Patrick Yarker
D3 2170
D3 2935
Matt Reynolds
Suzanne Jackson
D4 2615
D3 2275
Won
7-6 7-6
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Louise Tanner
D3 2190
D4 1945
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D3 2255
D4 1935
Lost
5-7 1-6
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy