Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sinama Latailakepa
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHSL1
TP Member ID :
108291
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1085
Doubles
: D7 1010
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
S7 1160
Emma Roberts
S7 1105
Lost
6-0 6-3
18 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S7 1160
Amber Dano
S5 1710
Lost
6-1 6-2
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
S7 1115
Ayla Giesen
S6 1280
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S7 1110
Jago Zwart
S11 0560
Won
4-2 4-2
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
S7 1100
Amica Valencia
S8 0865
Won
6-3 6-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S7 1095
Shirley Zhou
S11 0380
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S7 1090
Izzy Cook
S10 0435
Won
4-3 4-3
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S7 1085
Vitolina Latailakepa
S9 0660
Won
2-6 2-6
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S7 1085
Johnny Baird
S8 1470
Lost
2-4 4-2 10/8
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S7 1025
Jared Nicol
S8 1230
Won
4-3 4-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S7 1020
Rangi Ah Young
S9 0600
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S7 1015
Meagan Hughes
S10 0440
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 0985
Sam Roddick
S9 0920
Won
4-2 2-4 14/12
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 0955
Seini Latailakepa
S8 0875
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 0950
Monty Holden
S11 0365
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0945
Alissha Canning
S10 0505
Won
6-1 6-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0940
Gautam Sharma
S11 0555
Won
4-2 4-0
22 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
S8 0910
Ava Doddridge
S8 0935
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S8 0850
Jackie Lethbridge
S7 1090
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
S8 0820
Madison Halpine
S8 0800
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0825
Jackie Lethbridge
S7 1080
Lost
7-6(2) 6-2
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0815
Elizabeth Whitaker
S10 0545
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0810
Isabella Coard
S11 0210
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0780
Seini Latailakepa
S8 0860
Won
6-0 6-4
17 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0750
Greta Mazey
S9 0730
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0730
Anika Anderson-Peneha
S10 0560
Won
7-6 6-1
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S9 0700
Ted Woolley
S10 0735
Won
4-1 4-2
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0670
Vitolina Latailakepa
S9 0620
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0650
Bethany Stewart
S10 0535
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
Julia Stephens
Lost
Default
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0630
Gautam Sharma
S11 0495
Won
4-1 4-0
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0635
Jack Young
S9 0925
Lost
2-4 4-1 [10-8]
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0655
Natan Karnasuta
S11 0585
Lost
4-3 4-1
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0635
Jamie Cameron
S11 0440
Won
4-2 3-4 13-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0655
Louis Westmoreland
S10 0750
Lost
4-1, 2-4, 10-6
02 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 0625
Vitolina Latailakepa
S9 0645
Won
6-3 6-4
01 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S9 0645
Irin Wattanawong
S9 0710
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0655
Jasmine Druskovich
S9 0785
Lost
6-2 7-6(3)
05 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
Mia Campbell
Lost
Default
05 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0655
Faith Sadgrove
S6 1340
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Aug 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S9 0675
Emily Dunn
S9 0705
Lost
6-3 6-1
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0685
Nicholas Horvath
S10 0835
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0655
Lucy Jurke
S10 0565
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0645
Baylee McCullough
S10 0440
Won
6-3 6-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0615
Lucy Jurke
S10 0565
Won
6-0 7-6
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0595
Iken Strahl
S10 0400
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
S10 0565
Jessica Kohing
S9 0625
Won
6-4 7-5
15 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S10 0570
Merisa Reid
S8 0840
Lost
6-2 6-4
14 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S10 0560
Anna Roddick
S11 0345
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S10 0570
Eilis Daily
S9 0740
Lost
6-4 1-6 6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy