| | | | | | | |
21 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Samuel Sherburd | D11 0535 D10 0795 | Finn Almog Kaito Lamond | D11 0585 D11 0465 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Samuel Sherburd | D11 0540 D10 0800 | Hugo Barsby Fergus Oberlin-Brown | D9 1080 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Samuel Sherburd | D11 0540 D10 0800 | Mac Bulman Tasman Daly | D8 1335 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Apr 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0520 D11 0200 | Tyla Kelly Mia Burtenshaw | D11 0270 D11 0245 | Won | 1-4, 0-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0490 D12 0170 | Charlotte Fenn Emily Brown | D11 0205 D11 0260 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0460 D12 0140 | Boston Mason Alex Caird | D11 0315 D12 0245 | Won | 2-4 2-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0430 D12 0110 | Jessica Skinner Charlotte Connolly | D11 0210 D12 0160 | Won | 5-4, 4-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0400 D12 0110 | Tyla Kelly Nicole Schoneveld | D11 0200 D11 0230 | Won | 4-1 2-4 5-7 |
08 Feb 2021 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Haskell | D11 0420 D11 0460 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D12 0245 D10 0660 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
08 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Haskell | D11 0390 D11 0430 | Moses Armstrong-Roulston Bruno Kearney | D11 0315 D11 0530 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jan 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Leon Liu | D11 0390 D11 0370 | Matt Dalziel Fraser Hollamby | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Leon Liu | D11 0390 D11 0370 | Glenn Fitzgerald Stu Hirst | D9 0930 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0380 D11 0360 | Digby Porter Jimmy Bell | D12 0190 D12 0140 | Won | 5-3 5-4(4) |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Munro | D11 0360 D12 0100 | Charlotte Connolly Maia Johnson | D12 0130 D12 0100 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0350 D11 0340 | Louisa Stuart Jessie McLeod | D12 0025 D12 0160 | Won | 2-4, 2-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jack White | D11 0340 D11 0310 | Sam Roadley Bree McGrath | D12 0095 D12 0050 | Won | 4-0 2-4 3-7 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0320 D11 0340 | Jamie Rhodes Cooper Dupont | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0300 D11 0320 | James Sullivan George Dale | D11 0375 D12 0045 | Won | 2-4 5-3 7-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0320 D11 0320 | Riley Caird Alex Caird | D12 0240 D12 0120 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Sam Roadley Tom Cameron | D12 0025 D11 0310 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 300 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Benjamin White | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Tahlea Bradshaw Shilah-May Bradshaw | D11 0445 D11 0445 | Lost | |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jack White | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Hunter Leggett Abby Mcleod | D12 0250 D12 0035 | Lost* | 1-4, 4-4, 10-8 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Benjamin White | D11 0300 D12 0050 | Jasmine Uren Nikau Barton | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Lost | 0/4 0/4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Liu | D11 0300 D11 0350 | Cayden Howell Courtney Howell | D12 0225 D12 0120 | Lost* | 2-4, 2-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jonty Seeler | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Reef Roberts Oliver Biggs | D12 0050 D11 0300 | Lost* | 4-1 4-0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jasmine Uren | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Murphy Porter Archie Thomson | D12 0075 D12 0050 | Lost* | 2-4, 2-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jasmine Uren | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Benjamin White Abby OBrien | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost* | 4-0 4-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leon Liu |
| Digby Porter
|
| Won | 2-4 4-5(3) |
29 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Liu |
| Isaac Adam
|
| Lost | 4-2, 4-2 |