Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tom Johnson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Tai Tapu
Player Code :
CBTTTJ
TP Member ID :
108660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Feb 2021
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Blair McGrath
Michelle Thorburn
Won
6-3
23 Feb 2021
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Letitia Jackson
Blair McGrath
Won
4-2
23 Feb 2021
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Victoria Holt
Blair McGrath
Won
4-3
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Hayden McLean
Brendon Ross
Lost
5 - 3
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Steve D'Ewes
Hayden McLean
Lost
9 - 3
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Belinda Margetts
Hayden McLean
Won
3 - 5
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Alice Ridgen
Lauren McCormick
Lost
3-2
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
James Foster
Alice Ridgen
Won
5-3
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Alice Ridgen
Justin Inwood
Won
3-3
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Kasey Love
Olivia Ridgen
Lost
7-2
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Simon McCormick
Kasey Love
Lost
6-2
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Bernadette Carr
Kasey Love
Lost
6-3
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Dawn Dalley
Tracie Lucas
Lost
6/3
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Kay Pringle
Dawn Dalley
Won
6/1
19 Jan 2021
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Kerry Jones
Dawn Dalley
Lost
4/3
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Antonia Riordan
Sam Hazlet
Lost
6-1
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Antonia Riordan
Tony Harrison
Lost
4-4
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Antonia Riordan
Erin Coffey
Won
5-1
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Jo Andrew
Maree Lemon
Won
4-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Murray Lemon
Jo Andrew
Won
7-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Jackie Smith
Jo Andrew
Won
6-3
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Steve Rosling
Sue Jenkins
Lost
6-2
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Geordie Mills
Sue Jenkins
Bronwyn Rickerby
Won
3-6
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Matthew Potts
Sue Jenkins
Lisa Potts
Won
6-4
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Nathan Alexander
Steve Kirsopp
Won
6-4
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alice Batt
Jarrod Chappell
Nathan Alexander
Won
5-3
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
Andrew McCormick
Nathan Alexander
Won
8-2
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lucy Miller
Diana Selbie
Paul Edwards
Won
5-2
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Turner
David Chapman
Paul Edwards
Lost
3-5
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Miller
Alan Renwick
Paul Edwards
Won
8-3
12 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gus Wakeling
John Andrew
Gavin Dunn
Lost
10-2
12 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Henry Gaskin
Graeme Taylor
Gavin Dunn
Lost
11-1
12 Feb 2019
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Lawrence Darling
Nigel Amyes
Gavin Dunn
Lost
6-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy