Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kevin Reiher
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Gate Pa
Player Code :
WBGPKR
TP Member ID :
20270
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1990
Singles
: S7 1520
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Gabriel Daniel
D7 1750
D8 1320
Mike Callard
Quentin Maisey
D3 2710
D5 2305
Lost
11-2
17 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Gabriel Daniel
D7 1745
D8 1315
Bill Kelly
Trevor Lee
D8 1260
D9 1050
Won
11-5
07 Mar 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1765
D2 2425
Justin Oosterveen
Violet Skipper
D6 2035
D3 2315
Lost
11-6
07 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1785
D2 2445
Mark Rodrigues
Michelle Becker
D5 2345
D4 2055
Lost
11-7
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1785
D2 2445
Sean Martin
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 3270
D5 1675
Lost
11-1
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1810
D2 2460
Grant Crane
Lynda Fleming
D6 1975
D4 1900
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1805
D2 2455
Gordon Tietjens
Lynnaire Pohatu
D6 2030
D6 1235
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D2 2490
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2415
D11 0350
Won
11-4
23 Aug 2020
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
Lost
Default
23 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1810
D3 2320
John Ballard
Judy Randell
D7 1560
D2 2400
Lost
9-8
23 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1830
D3 2340
Quentin Maisey
Marie Hook
D5 2185
D4 1925
Lost
9-4
22 Aug 2020
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Andy Taylor
D6 1835
D6 2030
Matthew King
Richard Samuels
D6 1945
D5 2325
Lost
11-4
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andy Taylor
D6 1835
D6 2030
Bruce MacPhail
Quentin Maisey
D4 2560
D5 2220
Lost
9-3
22 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Andy Taylor
D6 1815
D6 2010
Michael McClutchie
Grant Ngatai
D6 2045
D8 1455
Won
9-6
01 Aug 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Gabriel Daniel
D6 1815
D8 1315
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D5 2210
D4 2560
Lost
9-8
01 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Gabriel Daniel
D6 1845
D8 1345
Jonathon Gavey
Paul Rothwell
D9 1145
D7 1640
Lost
11-1
01 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gabriel Daniel
D6 1840
D8 1340
Ken Lewis
Grant Louie
D9 0915
D7 1500
Won
11-7
19 Jul 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1860
D6 1915
Dave Burghardt
Colin McLaren
D7 1600
D5 2200
Lost
11-7
19 Jul 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1855
D6 1910
Dave Jennings
Roger Reid
D7 1715
D8 1390
Won
11-4
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gordon Tietjens
D6 1855
D6 1920
Ervin McSweeney
John Petch
D4 2480
D5 2160
Lost
11-5
07 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D7 1795
D8 1290
Elisha Paul
Marcus Philpott
D6 1835
D6 1810
Won
11-9
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D7 1765
D8 1260
Brian Baty
Derek Walker
D7 1630
D7 1510
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D7 1760
D8 1255
Gabriel Rossouw
Simon Tyler
D9 1095
D8 1290
Won
11-8
07 Mar 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1740
D3 2280
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2275
D5 1600
Won
11-8
07 Mar 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1745
D3 2275
Hank Volmuller
Anne Volmuller
D5 2100
D3 2385
Lost
11-8
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D7 1745
D3 2270
Mark Ratana
Helen Litt
D3 2950
D2 2605
Lost
11-2
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gabriel Daniel
D7 1740
D8 1335
Michael He
Gary Sherwood
D9 0955
D9 1000
Won
1/6 0/6
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1735
D6 1215
Gary Sherwood
Rebecca Silvester
D9 1000
D9 0765
Won
4/6 3/6
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gary Zimmerman
D7 1735
D8 1290
Dean Katipa
Alby Tipiwai
D5 2175
D7 1760
Lost
6/1 6/1
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1755
D6 1230
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1730
D6 1275
Lost
6/1 2/6 11/9
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Justin Harding
D7 1795
D8 1235
Malcolm Lee
Roy Nutsford
D9 0975
D11 0375
Lost
6-2, 6-4
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1835
D6 1295
Roy Nutsford
Danielle Cooke
D11 0300
D9 0665
Lost
7-6, 6-4
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Gabriel Daniel
D6 1830
D8 1325
Jim O'Grady
John Lea
D8 1325
D9 0945
Won
6-1, 7-6
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1825
D6 1285
Jim O'Grady
Dianne Sanford
D8 1325
D8 0845
Won
6-1, 6-4
08 Feb 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1805
D3 2220
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2255
D5 1590
Won
11-8
08 Feb 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Peter O'Dea
D6 1825
D4 2545
Tony McMurtrie
Larry Seales
D7 1790
D4 2500
Lost
11-1
08 Feb 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1825
D3 2205
Martin Van Zyl
Judy Randell
D5 2380
D3 2305
Lost
11-3
08 Feb 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Peter O'Dea
D6 1850
D4 2570
Chris Kelly
Mike Pierce
D5 2100
D6 2045
Lost
11-7
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1850
D3 2220
Adam Whauwhau
Paula Stubbing
D4 2475
D2 2520
Lost
11-7
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Peter O'Dea
D6 1855
D4 2575
Sean Perry
Dave Shefferd
D4 2435
D4 2490
Lost
11-4
11 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1885
D4 2690
Roger Colquhoun
James Eldridge
D4 2505
D7 1505
Lost
9-3
11 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1875
D4 2680
Ralph Blackburn
Kevan Joe
D5 2370
D7 1605
Won
9-8
11 Jan 2020
W-QF
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1870
D4 2675
Jason Browne
Welton Browne
D6 1930
D7 1760
Won
9-5
11 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Ken McIntyre
D6 1910
D3 2715
Mark Fajgenbaum
Jonathan Haly
D9 1180
D5 2140
Lost
9-8
04 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1905
D3 2235
Gordon Tietjens
Wendy Burke
D6 1920
D6 1415
Won
11-6
04 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1900
D3 2230
Quentin Maisey
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D5 2250
D6 1225
Won
11-2
04 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D6 1930
D3 2260
Ervin McSweeney
Pip Charlton
D4 2425
D6 1350
Lost
11-10(4)
27 Dec 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D6 1925
D4 2555
Kent Lendrum
David Townsend
D10 0610
D10 0665
Won
6-0 6-4
27 Dec 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D6 1950
D4 2580
Brent Gurran
Paul Isaac
D6 1935
D5 2215
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D6 1990
D4 2620
Roger Colquhoun
Aidan Dunn
D5 2310
D7 1685
Lost
6-0 6-2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy