| | | | | | | |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Warren Lovegrove | D5 2280 D3 2700 | Fraser Macdonald Adam Whauwhau | D3 2810 D4 2495 | Won | 9-8 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Warren Lovegrove | D5 2300 D3 2700 | Martin Gould Ken McIntyre | D5 2165 D4 2660 | Lost | 9-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Warren Lovegrove | D5 2310 D3 2700 | Stephen Parkinson Graeme Swords | D4 2560 D3 2840 | Lost | 9-1 |
28 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2300 D2 2870 | Helen Litt Gary Redgate | D2 2590 D6 2015 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2295 D2 2865 | Frances Cheyne Ralph Blackburn | D4 2010 D5 2290 | Won | 11-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2270 D3 2795 | Steve Buckmaster Philip Hempstead | D3 2895 D4 2540 | Won | 11-9 |
27 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2260 D3 2785 | Nigel Holman Richard Owen | D5 2385 D5 2155 | Won | 11-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2255 D3 2780 | Mark Fielding Adam Whauwhau | D6 1865 D4 2455 | Won | 11-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2250 D3 2775 | Welton Browne Gary Redgate | D6 2035 D6 1920 | Won | 11-5 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2270 D4 2545 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D3 2755 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2265 D4 2540 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D4 1845 D7 1610 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2255 D3 2745 | Dale Fletcher Ralph Blackburn | D5 2155 D5 2300 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D5 2260 D5 1545 | Dale Fletcher Charmaine McGuire | D5 2145 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2285 D6 1970 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Meto Snegirev | D7 1545 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2295 D4 2550 | Fraser Macdonald Adam Whauwhau | D3 2720 D4 2450 | Lost | 5-7, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2290 D4 2545 | Matt Weatherhead Mandi Portegys | D7 1610 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2280 D3 2715 | Ralph Blackburn Dale Fletcher | D5 2380 D5 2170 | Won | 6/3 3/6 17/15 |
23 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2275 D2 2820 | Ralph Blackburn Frances Cheyne | D5 2380 D4 1935 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D5 2295 D3 2755 | Adam Whauwhau Ken McIntyre | D4 2400 D4 2540 | Lost | 6/46/4 |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Delwyn Guilford | D5 2285 D2 2805 | Adam Whauwhau Violet Skipper | D4 2400 D3 2135 | Won | 7/66/0 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2315 D4 2575 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D4 2635 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
03 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2310 D4 2610 | Greg Walsh Craig Welsh | D6 1990 D8 1390 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Feb 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2270 D4 2570 | Sean Martin Richard Samuels | D2 3250 D4 2485 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2240 D4 2540 | Patrick Girard James Wilce | D4 2480 D3 2725 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Fraser Macdonald | D5 2235 D4 2535 | Chioma Rouse-Amadi Grant Summers | D6 2075 D8 1495 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2225 D6 1920 | Shane Stannett Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2335 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Hempstead | D5 2220 D4 2565 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D4 1820 D7 1645 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2215 D6 1895 | Mahinarangi Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D7 1090 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2210 D6 1890 | Shane Stannett Jonathan Chew | D5 2300 D9 0990 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2250 D6 1930 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D5 1690 D8 1495 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2245 D6 1925 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Emma Bartram | D7 1010 D8 0830 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jacques Theron | D5 2265 D6 2010 | Shaquille Situe Mikhail Yakovlev | D5 2100 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2260 D6 1920 | Sameer Sankhyadhar Jevon Hammond | D8 1355 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2280 D6 1945 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D5 2335 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2275 D6 1940 | Andrei Dizon Roy Nadela | D7 1520 D8 1480 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2270 D6 1935 | Oskar Williams Kevin Anderson | D8 1250 D7 1535 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Travis Scott | D5 2280 D3 2745 | Matthew Shearer Daniel Persson | D3 2810 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D5 2280 D5 2395 | Craig Giddy Feleti Sofele | D4 2480 D3 2855 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Michael Cosier | D5 2285 D4 2400 | Wayne Delport Bevan Johns | D3 2780 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Jan 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2305 D2 3050 | Andrew Lobb Jeremy Seales | D2 3045 D4 2465 | Lost | 11-9 |
03 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2295 D2 3040 | Jason Cargo Jeff Stuthridge | D3 2725 D5 2165 | Won | 11-5 |
03 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2320 D2 3065 | Aaron Milne Mark Ratana | D5 2110 D3 2915 | Lost | 11-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D5 2350 D4 2415 | James McPherson Ishan Naik | D6 1900 D4 2400 | Lost | 1-6, 5-7 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2345 D6 1970 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D5 1565 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2340 D6 1965 | Jordan Walsh Benjamin Ranby-Al | D11 0400 D9 0975 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D5 2360 D6 1945 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D5 2305 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-7,4-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Howard Ho | D5 2365 D5 2395 | Gilles DeGouy Sam Hodges | D2 3000 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with William Wong | D5 2360 D7 1695 | Ryan Miller Shaun Coombe | D8 1330 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2360 |
14 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Terry Mitchell | D5 2310 D5 2350 | Grant Waller Patrick Yarker | D3 2765 D2 3005 | Won* | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
24 Aug 2019 | P-Final | Tournament with Rodney Cook | D5 2305 D2 3005 | Richard Samuels Dave Shefferd | D6 1890 D5 2170 | Won | 11-6 |