| | | | | | | |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2350 D5 2120 | Welton Browne Gary Redgate | D6 2080 D6 2040 | Lost | 9-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2360 D5 2130 | John Petch Meto Snegirev | D5 2335 D4 2530 | Lost | 9-4 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2380 D5 2150 | Justin Oosterveen Mark Rodrigues | D6 2070 D5 2370 | Lost | 9-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2385 D5 2155 | Fraser Macdonald Shawn Salisbury | D3 2785 D5 2260 | Lost | 11-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2375 D5 2145 | Richard Goulding John Lovett | D6 1805 D5 2215 | Won | 11-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2365 D5 2135 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D7 1770 D5 2310 | Won | 11-7 |
15 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2385 D6 1960 | Sam Dean Frances Cheyne | D5 2395 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10-4 |
15 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2375 D5 2135 | Toshiko MacKinnon Frances Cheyne | D4 2025 D4 1980 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Honiss | D5 2375 D9 0925 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D6 2030 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2360 D5 2100 | Bernard Werder John Van Hellemond | D6 1995 D5 2165 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ralph Blackburn | D5 2355 D5 2375 | Trevor Bayly John Sturkenboom | D6 1800 D5 2230 | Won | 2-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Alford | D5 2395 D7 1640 | John Sturkenboom Dave Oakley | D5 2155 D9 0925 | Lost | 2-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2385 D7 1790 | Christine Beattie Dianne McMinn | D4 1940 D5 1725 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2380 D5 2120 | Violet Skipper Dianne McMinn | D3 2110 D5 1725 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2360 D7 1750 | Ken McIntyre Helen Kenyon | D4 2575 D5 1565 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Alford | D5 2355 D7 1640 | Helen Kenyon Raewyn Watson | D5 1565 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2335 D7 1730 | Toshiko MacKinnon Laurie Greene | D4 2025 D6 1860 | Won | 6-0,7-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2330 D5 2100 | Frances Cheyne Laurie Greene | D4 1940 D6 1860 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2310 D7 1755 | Welton Browne Bernard Werder | D6 1990 D6 1950 | Won | 1/6 2/2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D5 2330 D7 1680 | Bernard Werder John Van Hellemond | D6 1920 D6 2025 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2320 D7 1615 | Mark Fielding Helen Kenyon | D6 1895 D5 1505 | Won | 9-2,6-1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2315 D6 2095 | Raewyn Watson Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1505 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2240 D8 1480 | Christine Beattie Warren Robinson | D4 1975 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6,1-6,8/10 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2220 D6 2060 | Dianne McMinn Warren Robinson | D4 1815 D4 2400 | Won | 2-6,2-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Redgate | D5 2230 D8 1495 | Paul Honiss Bruce Irving | D7 1685 D5 2330 | Lost | 9 5 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Alford | D5 2230 D7 1610 | Bruce Irving Justin Oosterveen | D5 2325 D5 2130 | Lost | 10 6 |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with John Alford | D5 2230 D7 1610 | Grant Vining Frances Cheyne | D3 2705 D4 1915 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2230 D6 2020 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2620 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D5 2255 D7 1710 | Keith Burt Bruce Irving | D8 1440 D5 2195 | Lost | 6 4 6 3 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2240 D6 2010 | Bruce Irving Trevor Bayly | D5 2205 D6 1800 | Won | 7 6 6 3 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D5 2260 D7 1750 | Kevin McLoughlin Mark Fielding | D6 2000 D6 1865 | Lost | 3/6 1/6 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bruce Trow | D5 2185 D9 1000 | Kevin McLoughlin Bernard Werder | D6 2040 D6 1855 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/6 |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D5 2140 D7 1715 | Sandy Tritt Christine Beattie | D3 2135 D4 1920 | Won | |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D5 2110 D6 1985 | Mark Rodrigues Sandy Tritt | D5 2330 D3 2165 | Won | |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D6 2090 D7 1705 | Violet Skipper Helen Kenyon | D4 1895 D5 1580 | Won | 2 - 1 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 2060 D6 1910 | Meto Snegirev Violet Skipper | D5 2135 D4 1915 | Won | 2 - 0 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D6 1985 D7 1600 | Helen Litt Frances Cheyne | D2 2660 D4 1825 | Won | 4-6,7-5,8-10 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 1985 D6 1910 | Grant Vining Helen Litt | D3 2715 D2 2655 | Lost | 3-6,5-7 |
28 Jan 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Richard Owen | D6 1975 D6 1900 | Brett Codlin Mark Hammond | D7 1525 D7 1775 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-4 |
27 Jan 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D6 1970 D6 1895 | Brian Day Allan Wilkins | D8 1420 D7 1500 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D6 1975 D6 1900 | Mark Fielding Ervin McSweeney | D6 1840 D4 2570 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D6 1955 D7 1590 | Bruce Irving Tom Zhang | D6 2085 D9 1180 | Won | 9-7 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 1975 D6 1860 | Bruce Irving Trevor Bayly | D6 2055 D7 1630 | Lost | 7-6 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Alford | D6 1995 D7 1500 | Welton Browne Bernard Werder | D7 1660 D7 1705 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 2025 D6 1920 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D6 1835 D7 1600 | Lost | 3/6 6/2 10/3 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Alford | D6 2045 D7 1500 | Meto Snegirev Violet Skipper | D6 1865 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 2000 D6 1800 | Jonathan Haly Meto Snegirev | D5 2150 D6 1890 | Won | 0-6,6-2(10-6) |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D6 2000 D6 1800 | Mark Rodrigues Helen Litt | D5 2310 D2 2545 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kim Engberg | D6 2000 D9 0600 | Christine Beattie Helen Litt | D4 1895 D2 2540 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2000 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D6 2000 | Reason: Downgrade |