| | | | | | | |
14 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Ian Cox | D5 1660 D7 1765 | Johno Collings Doris Stroh | D6 2000 D5 1535 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Guy Penny | D5 1585 D9 0905 | Ken Flatz Nicky Auld | D7 1700 D4 2050 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1580 D3 2235 | Wendy Kennedy Heather Kershaw | D4 1855 D6 1300 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Collins | D5 1550 D8 1375 | Ed Ouwens Alana Podbielski | D6 1825 D8 0960 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1545 D3 2220 | Megan Cole Sasja Stigter | D5 1510 D7 1025 | Won | 2-6 6-1 10-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1515 D3 2190 | Jeanine Browne Karen Lorimer | D5 1760 D5 1755 | Won | 2/6, 2/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bill Wong | D5 1515 D8 1270 | Mark Boughtwood Karen Lorimer | D5 2230 D5 1750 | Lost | 6/0, 6/2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1510 D3 2180 | Laura Beattie Simone Young | D5 1500 D6 1270 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Vordermann | D5 1530 D8 0860 | Simone Young Joan Ronson | D6 1240 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 6-10 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1525 D3 2170 | Beth Nalter Clare Molloy | D4 1965 D7 1060 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lynette Williamson | D5 1530 D11 0385 | Clare Molloy Kathy Downer | D7 1050 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D5 1560 D6 1825 | Wayne Silver Joni Johnson | D7 1595 D6 1255 | Lost | 7/6,6/7,10/6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1555 D3 2105 | Yolanda Alba Justine Chin | D5 1670 D7 1090 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1550 D3 2100 | Lena Tuisamoa Claire Allan | D5 1640 D6 1225 | Won | 6/4 0/6 0/1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lynette Williamson | D5 1560 D10 0400 | Claire Allan Judi Tiller | D6 1205 D7 1035 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D5 1585 D6 1870 | Nick Ross Sarah Ross | D9 1000 D3 2180 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1595 D3 2125 | Sarah Ross Tania Bracey | D3 2160 D4 1805 | Lost | 6/4, 6/7, 10/8 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Grace Gordon | D5 1520 D10 0525 | Donna Robertson Michalle Martinovich | D6 1325 D6 1430 | Won | 3-6 6-3 0-1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1515 D3 2145 | Kate O'Connor Donna Robertson | D5 1725 D6 1325 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Collins | D5 1510 D8 1395 | Grant Bertram Sandy Feringa | D10 0890 D7 1160 | Won | 6/3,7/6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1535 D3 2180 | Sharon Orr Rachel Van Uden | D5 1700 D5 1695 | Lost | 6/3,2/6,10/5 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1530 D3 2175 | Megan Lawrence Bev Collins | D6 1440 D6 1255 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1560 D7 1135 | Bev Collins Diana Vasquez | D7 1195 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Collins | D5 1565 D8 1395 | Trevor Walmsley Lynette Bunkall | D6 1865 D5 1560 | Lost | 57 64 5-10 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1520 D3 2135 | Margaret Michell Ismay Barry | D4 2020 D4 1980 | Won | 63 36 10-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Schmidt | D5 1550 D7 1515 | Paul Priddey Sharon Mitchell | D7 1615 D8 0905 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1540 D3 2145 | Karleen Edmonds Sharon Mitchell | D3 2255 D8 0910 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1560 D7 1155 | Sue Hamilton Davina Ngaropo | D6 1475 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 1580 D5 1595 | Tania Georgeson Sue Hamilton | D4 1850 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Draper | D5 1620 D6 1420 | Sue George Mary Gardiner | D6 1400 D7 1040 | Lost | 6/3,6/3 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1610 D3 2105 | Leanne Mayhew Sue George | D5 1760 D6 1405 | Won | 6/4,4/6,10/6 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1610 D7 1165 | Jen Caughey Kayoko Takuma | D4 1805 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 1610 D5 1595 | Yuri Eagle Jen Caughey | D2 2515 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1565 D7 1105 | Joan Ronson Laura Beattie | D6 1415 D5 1555 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10-5 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1560 D3 2100 | Elizabeth McWilliams Joan Ronson | D5 1640 D6 1415 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D5 1600 D6 1950 | Derek Mitford Rachel Bush | D7 1540 D8 0995 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1610 D3 2130 | Karleen Edmonds Sally Aplin | D3 2230 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1600 D7 1115 | Ana Young Ali Andrew | D6 1450 D8 0800 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1595 D3 2120 | Sandra Jones Ana Young | D5 1500 D6 1450 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Vordermann | D5 1595 D8 0955 | Trudy Scown Sally Geary | D5 1700 D5 1500 | Lost | 5/7 3/6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D5 1615 D5 1555 | Lena Tuisamoa Trudy Scown | D5 1695 D5 1670 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Judy Copas | D5 1620 D9 0745 | Lorrene Coe Davina Ngaropo | D5 1700 D6 1240 | Lost | 8/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1625 D7 1055 | Lorrene Coe Wendy Ngaropo | D5 1690 D5 1500 | Lost | 8/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Draper | D5 1635 D6 1230 | Lorrene Coe Hine Derbyshire | D5 1670 D6 1470 | Lost | 8/3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annabelle Piper | D5 1605 D7 1025 | Margot Bowes Amy Bird | D6 1435 D7 1040 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1600 D3 2120 | Karen Breckon Margot Bowes | D6 1470 D6 1435 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Collins | D5 1620 D8 1325 | Chris Sanson Rachel Van Uden | D7 1555 D5 1550 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 1615 D3 2100 | Tomoko Rose Jacqueline Wong | D4 1970 D7 1065 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Grace Gordon | D5 1635 D10 0535 | Frances Bostock Theresa Gouws | D6 1275 D7 1050 | Lost | 6/3, 7/5 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Young | D5 1660 D8 0860 | Frances Bostock Alexandra Robertson | D6 1230 D8 0980 | Lost | 6/4, 7/5 |