| | | | | | | |
25 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D2 2460 D3 2105 | Kyna Decruy Amy Kieboom | D5 1605 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D2 2440 D6 2030 | Harry Pugh Alkmini Giannakogiorgou | D3 2835 D5 1640 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D2 2435 D4 2080 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Sophie Ward | D6 1340 D6 1225 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Jane Barclay | D2 2430 D5 1545 | Farrah Richards Charli Watts | D5 1765 D6 1465 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Emma Jane Barclay | D2 2425 D5 1540 | Ella O'Malley Lucy Xu | D5 1540 D6 1250 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Emma Jane Barclay | D2 2420 D5 1535 | Kate Anderson Annabelle Loutit | D7 1155 D6 1260 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 2400 D2 3150 | Graeme Norman Jade Lewis | D4 2485 D2 2935 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D2 2400 D5 1740 | Jade Lewis Jacqui Anderson | D2 2930 D2 2995 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sofia Shing | D2 2425 D4 1950 | Vivian Yang Aishi Das | D2 2480 D5 1670 | Lost | 7/6, 6/1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sofia Shing | D2 2400 D4 1915 | Shona Nakano Miranda Yuan | D3 2330 D3 2305 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D2 2405 D5 1515 | Laura Isbey Emma Anderson | D3 2360 D4 2010 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2380 D2 3085 | Kasper Van Wijk Deanne Alter | D3 2905 D2 2955 | Won | 6/2 7/6 11/9 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D3 2305 D5 1625 | Deanne Alter Lynette Duncan | D2 2995 D2 2835 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
13 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Miranda Yuan | D3 2325 D3 2355 | Abby Mason Jade Otway | D3 2170 D2 2680 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Miranda Yuan | D3 2320 D3 2350 | Jordyn Phillips Mackenzie Phillips | D6 1200 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2325 D2 3030 | Paige Alter Rory Cunliffe | D2 2815 D2 3120 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D3 2325 D3 2265 | Paige Alter Stella Cliffe | D2 2810 D2 2485 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ines Stephani | D3 2320 D3 2310 | Renee Zhang Miranda Yuan | D6 1405 D3 2370 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ines Stephani | D3 2295 D3 2285 | Kelly Drew Tabitha Porter | D2 2435 D2 2520 | Won | 6/7, 6/7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2275 D2 3000 | Wade Smith Katherine Young | D3 2870 D3 2355 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D3 2200 D5 1515 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D3 2395 D3 2190 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ines Stephani | D3 2195 D3 2280 | Laura Isbey Olivia Isbey | D3 2175 D5 1550 | Won | 2/6, 1/6 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ana Tamanika | D3 2190 D2 2675 | Sofia Shing Charlotte Tse | D5 1730 D5 1505 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D3 2220 D5 1760 | Sasha Situe Vivian Yang | D6 1340 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D3 2215 D5 1755 | Emma Jane Barclay Charlotte Tse | D5 1600 D5 1505 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2255 D2 3015 | Elliot Le Petit Taylor Brown | D6 1895 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D3 2260 D5 1520 | Taylor Brown Laura Isbey | D3 2125 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D3 2260 D4 1825 | Abby Mason Jade Otway | D3 2125 D2 2615 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D3 2255 D4 1820 | Emma Anderson Ruby Young | D5 1580 D5 1555 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Jane Barclay | D3 2225 D5 1570 | Laura Isbey Emma Anderson | D4 2095 D5 1595 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2200 D3 2950 | Andrew Craven Eliza Clamor | D3 2995 D2 2400 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lauren O'Malley | D3 2160 D4 1935 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D2 2400 D2 2465 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mandi Portegys | D3 2155 D5 1595 | Leah Patuwairua Bella Foster | D9 0760 D10 0410 | Won | 6/0, 6/0 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren O'Malley | D3 2130 D4 1915 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2765 D5 1610 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2110 D3 2855 | Kasper Van Wijk Taylor Brown | D2 3000 D3 2125 | Won | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Bailey | D3 2120 D3 2395 | Taylor Brown Julie Heaton | D3 2110 D2 2625 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Miranda Yuan | D3 2110 D3 2385 | Bridget Han Eliza Clamor | D5 1620 D3 2385 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Olivia Brown | D3 2140 D6 1200 | Shona Nakano Aishi Das | D4 1990 D8 0915 | Lost | 6/1, 5/7, 10-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2140 D3 2810 | Annabel Armstrong Matthew Alexander | D2 2465 D2 3445 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lauren O'Malley | D3 2140 D4 1850 | Vicky Wild Annabel Armstrong | D2 2785 D2 2460 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Bridget Han | D3 2160 D5 1635 | Jade Feneon Abby Mason | D4 1835 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D3 2155 D5 1630 | Halle Faherty Pippa Sherriff | D7 1015 D7 1065 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Daniel Hammond | D3 2195 D4 2560 | Abby Mason Max Dickey | D4 1865 D6 2045 | Lost | 4-1 1-4 [10-8] |
14 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Daniel Hammond | D3 2190 D4 2555 | Hannah Walpole Nick Schneideman | D6 1200 D5 2250 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mandi Portegys | D3 2160 D5 1535 | Lucy Xu Katherine Young | D7 1040 D2 2485 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2120 D4 2610 | Wade Smith Katherine Young | D3 2870 D2 2525 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Liz Bailey | D3 2140 D2 2400 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D2 2505 D3 2130 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Abby Mason | D3 2135 D4 1815 | Elyse Tse Renee Zhang | D4 1800 D7 1080 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2115 D4 2620 | Graeme Norman Jill Stoker | D4 2595 D4 2090 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D3 2105 D3 2100 | Jill Stoker Vanesa Cutfield | D4 2095 D5 1550 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |