Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amy Watmough-Smith
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBAWS
TP Member ID :
120828
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0340
Singles
: S10 0415
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Apr 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Inola Oehler
D11 0265
D12 0000
Elise Barnett
Kate King
D12 0090
D12 0080
Won
6-0 6-3
09 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Lily Atkinson
D11 0255
D11 0200
Hillary He
Tui Ogilvy
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Beau Clouston
D11 0275
D12 0115
Ben Cameron
Henry Cameron
D11 0330
D12 0210
Lost
6-5
10 Feb 2024
9
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0280
D11 0310
Mia Harris
Zoey She
D9 0680
D11 0310
Lost
6-5
19 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Lily Atkinson
D11 0235
D12 0135
Ava Louise Nercuit
Alex Pua
D11 0355
D11 0395
Won
2-4 5-3 10-6
19 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Lily Atkinson
D11 0215
D12 0115
Maria Ricardez-Newton
Lilly Scutt
D12 0000
D12 0040
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Dec 2023
8
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0235
D11 0310
Aiden Su
Ben Cameron
D11 0300
D12 0255
Lost
6-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Team Event
with
Joy Xu
D11 0245
D11 0220
Rab Keown
Zihan Hong
D11 0440
D12 0275
Lost
6-3
28 Nov 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Miya He-Ren
D11 0250
D11 0225
Orlaith O'Brien
Elina Wang
D10 0440
D10 0500
Lost
5-3 1-4 [10-5]
27 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Miya He-Ren
D11 0250
D11 0225
Tatiana Na
Xichun Yuan
D8 0870
D10 0555
Lost
4-0 4-0
25 Nov 2023
6
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0220
D12 0280
Sadie Eradus
Zoey She
D10 0410
D11 0285
Won
6-0
18 Nov 2023
5
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0240
D11 0300
Aiden Su
Ben Cameron
D12 0285
D12 0250
Lost
6-4
11 Nov 2023
4
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0260
D11 0310
Rab Keown
Zihan Hong
D11 0315
D12 0220
Lost
6-3
28 Oct 2023
2
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D11 0285
D11 0340
Ben Cameron
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0150
D12 0210
Lost
6-2
15 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D11 0255
D11 0210
Hunter Incendy
Jade Soe
D12 0150
D12 0155
Won
4-2 4-2
15 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D11 0255
D11 0210
Samuel Gale
William Robinson
D10 0785
D11 0300
Lost
4-1 4-0
15 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D11 0225
D12 0180
Ben Cameron
Aiden Su
D12 0150
D12 0230
Won
1-4 5-3 10-5
15 Jul 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Lily Atkinson
D12 0195
D12 0000
Lilly Scutt
Indiana Wincer
D12 0030
D11 0200
Won
5-3 4-1
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0135
D12 0145
Max North
Indiana Wincer
D11 0525
D11 0220
Won
4-2 4-1
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Joy Xu
D12 0105
D12 0120
Indiana Wincer
Elise Barnett
D11 0240
D12 0000
Won
4-1 5-4(5)
11 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D12 0075
D12 0075
Isabella Cheung Javurek
Skyla Large
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
11 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D12 0045
D12 0045
Lucy Frampton
Emmeline Walkenhorst
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
6-0
20 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Joy Xu
D12 0000
D12 0000
Sophie Bartlett
Tilly Collins
D12 0170
D12 0070
Won
4-2 3-5 10-7
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0000
Alice Cameron
Max North
D12 0030
D12 0165
Lost
4-1 4-0
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Emmeline Walkenhorst
D12 0000
D12 0000
Alice Cameron
Kate King
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy