Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zach Cheyne
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTZC
TP Member ID :
106392
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0695
Singles
: S9 1045
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0650
D10 0695
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Youn
D10 0875
D9 1050
Lost
6-1 6-4
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0670
D10 0715
Paxton Maling
Cullen McCashin
D10 0675
D10 0885
Lost
6-1 6-4
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0640
D10 0685
Matthew Cairns
Mathew Campbell
D11 0400
D9 0900
Won
6-1 3-6 [10-5]
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0640
D10 0685
Luke Gibbons
Raphael Savelli
D9 1010
D9 1025
Lost
6-2 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D11 0595
D10 0640
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Matthew Saint
D10 0755
D10 0690
Won
6-3 6-1
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D11 0590
D10 0635
Magnus Munkacsi
Hugo Tuffery
D12 0270
D12 0255
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D11 0585
D10 0630
Joseph Simcock
Harper Brown
D12 0205
D12 0000
Won
2 4 0 4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D11 0575
D10 0620
Sam Meo
Kyra Nahona
D11 0435
D11 0285
Won
4 1 4 0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D11 0545
D11 0590
Matthew Saint
Emily Meinen
D10 0700
D10 0540
Won
1 4 4 2 7 6
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Charlie Ripley
D11 0565
D11 0570
Thorsten Edginton
Archie O'Sullivan
D10 0695
D11 0565
Lost
1 4 1 4
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D11 0555
D11 0575
Charlie Murray
Dallas Martin
D11 0360
D12 0290
Won
4 1 4 2
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Dallas Kuea
D11 0545
D10 0640
Phoebe Shing
Neve Miller
D10 0565
D11 0215
Won
4 1 4 2
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Adam Andrews
D11 0515
D11 0320
Daniel Byrne
Ethan Pryor
D12 0025
D10 0615
Won
9-5
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Adam Andrews
D11 0495
D11 0300
Magnus Munkacsi
Hugo Tuffery
D12 0245
D12 0190
Won
9-4
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Adam Andrews
D11 0490
D12 0295
Isaac Churchouse
Rafferty Hogan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
9-0
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lauren Fisher
D11 0470
D10 0420
Hannah Harman
Harper Brown
D10 0490
D12 0065
Won
4 2 4 0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D11 0440
D11 0525
Zachary Beauchamp
Nikola Momcilovic
D10 0615
D11 0430
Won
3 5 3 5
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Charlie Ripley
D11 0420
D11 0530
Archie O'Sullivan
Phillip Jack Evans
D11 0550
D12 0190
Won
2 4 2 4
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Charlie Ripley
D11 0410
D11 0520
Kyra Nahona
Zoe Ham
D11 0295
D12 0075
Won
4 2 4 0
06 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Hunter Howe
D11 0365
D12 0215
Thomas Clare
Ethan Pryor
D12 0295
D11 0545
Won
4-2 5-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Dallas Kuea
D11 0360
D10 0625
Alex Morgan
Jacob Bloom
D12 0110
D12 0100
Won
0-4 1-4
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Dallas Kuea
D11 0355
D10 0620
Nathan Sparrow
Liam Dench
D11 0340
D12 0000
Won
3-5 1-4
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Dallas Kuea
D11 0345
D10 0610
Nathan Butchard
Zachary Smith
D12 0100
D11 0410
Won
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dallas Kuea
D11 0335
D10 0600
Ricardo Keen
Calhane Clark
D11 0375
D12 0135
Won
4-1 4-0
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mareikura Cumpstone
D11 0305
D12 0015
Abigail Lee
Ciara Green
D12 0120
D12 0060
Won
4-2 5-3
17 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0300
D10 0805
Adam Andrews
Daylin Wynford
D12 0090
D12 0010
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D12 0295
D10 0800
Declan Reilly
Kellen Reilly
D12 0120
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-1
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mareikura Cumpstone
D11 0320
D12 0040
Joseph Simcock
Anais Robbins
D12 0060
D12 0055
Lost
2-4 0-4
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mareikura Cumpstone
D11 0330
D12 0050
Zachary Smith
Dan Young
D11 0325
D12 0280
Lost
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mareikura Cumpstone
D11 0340
D12 0060
Alex Scott
Harry Hall
D11 0325
D11 0445
Lost
3-5 0-4
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D11 0320
D12 0030
Adam Hatherill
Oscar Petro
D12 0045
D12 0030
Won
5-3 5-4(7)
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mareikura Cumpstone
D11 0340
D12 0080
Ricardo Keen
Jack Sherlock
D11 0300
D12 0095
Lost
1-4,4-1 (10/7)
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D11 0360
D12 0050
Sam Saint
Louise Scriven
D12 0060
D12 0195
Lost
4-2,2-4 (10-7)
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 360
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D11 0310
D12 0000
Anais Robbins
Emily De Munnik
D12 0175
D11 0300
Won*
7-5
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Milly Crawford
D11 0300
D12 0125
Joseph Simcock
Anais Robbins
D12 0010
D12 0175
Won
7-4
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Milly Crawford
D12 0225
D12 0075
Sam Saint
Jacob Stock
D12 0110
D11 0310
Won*
6-7
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Luke Pierre
D12 0175
D12 0050
Sacha Kilmister
Mackay Thomson
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won*
4-0 4-0
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Milly Crawford
D12 0125
D12 0075
Nathan Butchard
Dan Young
D12 0020
D11 0360
Won*
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Milly Crawford
D12 0075
D12 0025
Kara Leigh
Alex Morgan
D12 0000
D12 0150
Won*
0-7
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D12 0050
D12 0000
Devon Playle
Emyr Staffer
D12 0025
D12 0000
Won
7-4
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Abby Cheyne
D12 0000
D12 0050
Kobe De Ridder
Zachary Smith
D12 0000
D11 0300
Won*
7/5
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Milly Crawford
D12 0000
D12 0050
Nikola Momcilovic
James Green
D12 0135
D11 0335
Lost
7-2
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D12 0000
D12 0050
Leo Shearer
Jacob Stock
D12 0150
D12 0200
Lost*
7/1
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Faith Te Rupe
D12 0050
D12 0000
Anais Robbins
Harper Brown
D12 0100
D12 0000
Lost*
7/1
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Leon Moore-Feuu
D12 0000
D12 0000
Emyr Staffer
Maria Kelly
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
7-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy