| | | | | | | |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1960 D5 1605 | Des Smith Deb Timmins | D7 1505 D5 1535 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1940 D8 1245 | Des Smith Stan Malcolm | D7 1515 D8 1455 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1895 D8 0805 | Tibi Csizmadia Leanne Pomfrett | D8 1425 D5 1580 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D6 1875 D8 1305 | Tibi Csizmadia James Potter | D8 1435 D8 1355 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1845 D6 1210 | Jim Jack Lianne Reidy | D8 1385 D5 1505 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1840 D6 1905 | James Potter Jim Jack | D8 1360 D8 1385 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1850 D6 1365 | Paul Taylor Valerie Michael | D6 1870 D5 1555 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1820 D7 1765 | Paul Taylor Dave Davies | D6 1890 D7 1785 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1840 D6 1380 | Ronald Casanova Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 1425 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1880 D6 1850 | Ronald Casanova Chris Wirjapranata | D8 1350 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1920 D6 1905 | James Fisk Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius | D7 1560 D8 1460 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 10-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1920 D6 1375 | Steven Lay Ani Wood | D6 1955 D4 1975 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1890 D7 1675 | Steven Lay Douglas Bennett | D6 1975 D7 1655 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1870 D6 1340 | Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward | D8 1320 D5 1520 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1865 D6 1825 | Jin Soo Park Mark Woodward | D7 1635 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1835 D7 1150 | Paul Hart Shannon Spencer | D8 1390 D6 1410 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1830 D7 1615 | Paul Hart Brett Gifford | D8 1390 D8 1255 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1860 D6 1825 | Caelum Boyce Matthias Stadler | D8 1245 D6 1900 | Lost | 3-6/6-1/11-9 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D6 1865 D7 1680 | Richard Cox Simon Landers | D5 2240 D7 1755 | Lost | 7/6 7/6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1860 D6 1345 | Gail Lyons Bryan Claridge | D7 1005 D7 1510 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1850 D7 1635 | Bryan Claridge Gerry Doolin | D7 1515 D8 1420 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D6 1870 D6 1905 | Hayden Roberts Craig McCullough | D6 1985 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1890 D6 1295 | Blair Dibley Fiona Harte | D6 2065 D6 1230 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1910 D7 1675 | Blair Dibley Phillip McNamara | D6 2035 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1900 D7 1075 | Christian Nicolson Monica Bielawa | D8 1315 D7 1160 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1895 D7 1665 | Christian Nicolson David Everiss | D8 1315 D8 1205 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D6 1915 D6 1955 | Andrew McDonald Richard Jones | D6 2095 D6 1955 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1910 D6 1275 | Henry Jun Fran Thorne | D8 1225 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Rickman | D6 1905 D7 1660 | Henry Jun Tony Klein | D8 1225 D8 1375 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Gardner | D6 1895 D6 2075 | Kaden Sutton Kenton Wong | D5 2135 D8 1395 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1885 D6 1245 | Ken Riang Margaret Shields | D7 1500 D7 1060 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Duneas | D6 1880 D6 1850 | Ken Riang Valent Chan | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D6 1905 D6 2050 | Dave Milburn Peter Reid | D7 1760 D6 1985 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1900 D6 1385 | Travis Clayton Sophie O'Connell | D8 1205 D9 0690 | Won | 6/3 5/7 7/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D6 1920 D8 1265 | Travis Clayton Russell Rhodes | D9 1175 D6 1925 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1915 D7 1005 | Mark Woodward Fran Thorne | D8 1350 D8 0905 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D6 1940 D8 1290 | Mark Woodward Kevin Goodall | D8 1305 D7 1705 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1930 D6 1345 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D9 1145 D5 1590 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1925 D9 1195 | Morgan Cairns Daniil Glumskov | D9 1145 D9 1155 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1920 D6 1340 | Angus Huckle Deon Macdonald | D8 1415 D7 1070 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wayne Smith | D6 1940 D9 1025 | Angus Huckle Steve Charles | D8 1385 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1935 D8 0950 | Ron MacDonald Tila Hoffman | D10 0600 D8 0975 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1930 D8 1210 | James Potter Ron MacDonald | D10 0740 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1925 D6 1305 | Nino Cvetkovski Sue Bunch | D10 0885 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wayne Smith | D6 1920 D9 0990 | Nino Cvetkovski Paul Vermaak | D10 0885 D11 0590 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1900 D6 1275 | Phil Cullen Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1750 D7 1045 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1925 D8 1255 | Phil Cullen Tony Kotlowski | D7 1705 D9 1190 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 0-1 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1965 D6 1900 | John Kitchen Blake Forrester | D9 1135 D9 1125 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1960 D8 0985 | Paul Kamberi Loren Midlane | D9 1020 D7 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D6 1970 D7 1545 | Daniel Hempstead Paul Kamberi | D3 2805 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |