| | | | | | | |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1065 D7 1070 | Shelley Stokes Robin Kavanagh | D6 1250 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1075 D6 1265 | Shelley Stokes Katie Visser | D6 1230 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Valent Chan | D7 1045 D7 1560 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D8 1215 D6 1305 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Margaret Shields | D7 1050 D7 1095 | Loren Midlane Nicole Taylor | D6 1370 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Cathy Donovan | D7 1050 D8 0820 | Kathy Williams Ange Moore | D6 1485 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-0/6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1060 D6 1295 | Ange Moore Carolyn Treacy | D6 1460 D7 1150 | Lost | 6-1/6-3 |
10 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Cathy Donovan | D7 1080 D8 0840 | Liz Stern Christine Smith | D7 1000 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-4/6-1 |
10 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1050 D6 1245 | Liz Stern Soon George | D7 1010 D7 1095 | Won | 6-3 /6-2 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1060 D7 1090 | Catherine Woodward Michelle Fleming | D5 1505 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-2/6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Harrison | D7 1085 D6 1265 | Michelle Fleming Sue Webster | D8 0960 D7 1035 | Lost | 4-6/6-4/10-7 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D7 1095 D8 1205 | Gerry Doolin Pam Neville | D8 1445 D7 1135 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Harrison | D7 1135 D6 1330 | Pam Neville Chris Beasley | D7 1060 D9 0600 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1155 D7 1190 | Trish Castle Shelley Paterson | D6 1300 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-0 / 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1175 D7 1050 | Karen Pexton Shelley Paterson | D7 1035 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-0 / 7-5 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1195 D6 1220 | Vanessa Cairns Jenny McGougan | D5 1565 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Cathy Donovan | D6 1220 D8 0840 | Jenny McGougan Simone Archer | D7 1000 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Murray Nutsford | D7 1190 D9 1180 | Clive Lloyd Juliana Vermaak | D7 1530 D9 0760 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D7 1185 D7 1030 | Juliana Vermaak Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0760 D11 0200 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rick Ornowski | D6 1205 D8 1305 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1295 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lucinda Maynard | D6 1225 D8 0965 | Helen Ryan Lucy Charles | D6 1235 D7 1050 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Spearman | D6 1205 D8 1385 | Andrew Lee Jane Aoys | D9 1160 D7 1100 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 7-10 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1225 D7 1000 | Sandie Newton Jane Aoys | D6 1295 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Harrison | D6 1205 D8 0815 | Dana Brown Margaret Bohling | D8 0830 D8 0810 | Won | 6-7 7-5 10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rick Ornowski | D6 1200 D8 1340 | Danilo Nocelli Margaret Bohling | D9 0905 D8 0810 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Kevin Goodall Jill Daniels | D6 1805 D7 1560 | Lost* | 2-6,6-7 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lucinda Maynard | D6 1800 D8 1400 | Yvonne Goodall Jill Daniels | D7 1500 D7 1610 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1815 D7 1500 | Hayden Dawson Marie Webb | D7 1610 D8 1360 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1810 D7 1525 | Marie Webb Maykem Temoni | D8 1360 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1805 D7 1520 | Sabina Egertz-Murray Michelle Denysschen | D9 1155 D9 1085 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Kenneth Charsley Sabina Egertz-Murray | D9 0910 D9 1155 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1805 D7 1505 | James Crooks Jane Aoys | D8 1295 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-1 2-6 11-9 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Jane Aoys Arletta Van den Bosch | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Murray Nutsford | D6 1800 D9 1150 | Stuart Broome Deidre Broome | D7 1500 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Croft | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Deidre Broome Kathy Williams | D7 1700 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rick Ornowski | D6 1805 D7 1500 | Mark Wallace Georgie Wallace | D9 1050 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1800 D7 1530 | Georgie Wallace Tila Hoffman | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1810 D7 1500 | Deb Woodcock Bevan Wong | D7 1520 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-3,6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Deb Woodcock Trasa Godward | D7 1520 D7 1510 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Nutsford | D6 1815 D8 1200 | Howard Brangwin Mia Goodsell-Matthews | D7 1799 D9 0925 | Lost* | 6/4 6/5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Croft | D6 1810 D9 1110 | Tyla Goodsell-Matthews Mia Goodsell-Matthews | D9 1075 D9 0925 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Roger Spearman | D6 1810 D8 1400 | Steve Wright Soyoung Park | D6 1810 D6 2015 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1860 D7 1700 | Soyoung Park Dorothy Charles | D6 1965 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Tyrone Bayman |
| Andrew Park Soyoung Park |
| Lost | Default |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Jo Milne Soyoung Park | D5 2105 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-0,3-6,6-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1860 D7 1500 | Don Johnstone Mary Ansley | D6 1805 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tammie Painting | D6 1910 D6 1835 | Treena Shore Mary Ansley | D7 1510 D6 1810 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1960 D7 1550 | Peter Manning Nina Lee | D6 1865 D7 1555 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Leslee O'Connell | D6 2010 D6 1800 | Vanessa Shoobert Nina Lee | D5 2245 D7 1505 | Lost* | 1-6 7-5 10-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Ridley | D6 1960 D7 1500 | Adam Clarke Thelma Graham | D6 1925 D5 2160 | Won* | 0-6,6-4,10-8 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Eygermans | D6 1960 D6 1800 | Thelma Graham Erin Hobbs | D5 2150 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |