Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lance Wilkins
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTLW
TP Member ID :
16544
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2935
Singles
: S5 2185
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Quinavera Te Rupe
D4 2500
D4 1915
Simon Osborne
Leonie Campbell
D5 2395
D3 2150
Won
9-5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 2540
D5 1705
Simon Osborne
Annabelle Schmid
D5 2320
D7 1180
Lost
9-5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Richard Abbott
D4 2530
D3 2750
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2430
D5 2325
Won
9-0
17 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2535
D7 1765
Zak Gatara
Matthew Grant
D5 2280
D4 2465
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2530
D7 1760
Brian Francis
Delwyn Gardner
D6 1815
D7 1795
Won
2-6 6-3 7-6
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2520
D7 1750
Brodie Sadgrove
Dominic Vardon
D6 1885
D6 1915
Won
6-2 6-2
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Dominic Vardon
D4 2500
D6 1885
Glenn Johnston
Darryn Tinney
D5 2255
D6 2020
Won
63 64
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jason Schirnack
D4 2490
D8 1405
John Emery
George Rota
D7 1795
D7 1615
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Delwyn Gardner
D4 2485
D7 1735
Milo Guichard
Igor Milosevic
D7 1600
D7 1710
Won
76 (4) 64
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2475
D7 1745
Brendan Ng
Max Seemann
D6 1835
D6 1840
Won
64 61
25 Jan 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2455
D7 1725
Warren Gaskin
Shane Glover
D7 1675
D5 2365
Won
9-5
23 Jan 2021
NE-SF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2440
D7 1710
Craig Eves
Mark Fielding
D6 2010
D6 1865
Won
9-7
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2460
D7 1730
Daniel Baker
Robert Cheyne
D8 1395
D3 2930
Lost
9-3
23 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2445
D7 1715
Maurice Fearon
Mike Smith
D5 2320
D8 1450
Won
9-6
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Delwyn Gardner
D4 2425
D7 1725
Tim Gudsell
Ben Volz
D5 2225
D6 2050
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2420
D6 1925
Darryn Tinney
Daniel Grieve
D6 1990
D7 1520
Won
6-2 6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2420
D6 1925
Andrew Taylor
Maurice Fearon
D3 2705
D5 2320
Lost
6/1 6/4
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Delwyn Gardner
D4 2450
D7 1735
Andrew Munkacsi
Henry Sim
D6 1850
D6 1810
Lost
1-6 7-6 10-3
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Delwyn Gardner
D4 2440
D7 1725
Johan Brounts
Andy Gillespie
D6 1835
D6 1900
Won
6-1 6-3
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2480
D6 2025
Gaku Tada
Vojdan Paligora
D6 1830
D7 1655
Lost
6-0, 6-4
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Zak Gatara
D4 2475
D5 2130
Mike Smith
Maurice Fearon
D8 1385
D5 2135
Won
60 60
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Zak Gatara
D4 2470
D5 2125
Felvin Inducal
Mark Bruce
D6 2010
D7 1630
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Delwyn Gardner
D4 2450
D7 1510
Michael Sansom
Simon Bailey
D8 1485
D5 2205
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Zak Gatara
D4 2440
D5 2115
Alli Kohing
David King
D5 2325
D7 1780
Won
6-1, 6-2
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tony Dorman
D4 2435
D7 1670
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
Daniel Naidu
D6 1875
D7 1500
Won
6-7 6-4 6-7 (7)
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2430
D5 2130
Gaku Tada
Yoshi Harimoto
D6 1850
D7 1545
Won
6-2, 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2425
D5 2115
Aiyaz Khan
Andy Gillespie
D5 2140
D7 1770
Won
6-4 5-7 7-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2415
D5 2105
Dave Chan
Cam Chung
D5 2125
D6 1835
Won
62 64
31 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brian Francis
D4 2410
D7 1560
Russell Searancke
Michael Sansom
D7 1625
D8 1455
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D4 2405
D6 2095
Felvin Inducal
Mark Bruce
D7 1675
D7 1500
Won
6-4 2-6 7-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2405
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D4 2400
D2 3075
Ruby Pierre
Jason Pierre
D7 1500
D4 2540
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D5 2399
D7 1620
Brian Francis
Jason Pierre
D7 1585
D4 2590
Won*
7-5 7-5
31 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2399
D2 3070
Eva Zohova
Shane Glover
D9 1115
D5 2155
Won
6-1 6-3
31 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2399
D2 3065
Polly Baker
Harry Baker
D8 1320
D6 1865
Won
6-1 6-2
31 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2399
D2 3060
Paula O'Connor
Zak Gatara
D10 0600
D5 2100
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D5 2355
D7 1570
Zak Gatara
Gavin Hughes
D5 2105
D6 2054
Won*
6-2 6-3
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tony Dorman
D5 2350
D7 1565
Jeff Elias
Rawiri Hindle
D8 1350
D10 0825
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2345
D6 2059
John Stewart
Cam Stewart
D7 1650
D8 1285
Won
60 46 76
10 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Dominic Vardon
D5 2335
D7 1765
Douglas Lynn
Geoff Melvin
D6 1860
D7 1560
Won
61 63
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sanjay Govind
D5 2285
D9 0900
John Allred
Dave Chan
D7 1500
D6 1805
Won*
64 64
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joseph Rush
D5 2235
D9 1030
Dan Tan
Stephen Bennett
D7 1500
D7 1665
Won*
6-2 6-2
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Tarewa Harris
D5 2235
D8 1255
Alli Kohing
David King
D5 2185
D7 1675
Lost
6-2, 6-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Joseph Rush
D5 2225
D9 1020
Andy Gillespie
Nicholas Hall
D7 1670
D8 1320
Won
46 60 76
20 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2275
D10 0660
Harry Baker
Polly Baker
D7 1725
D8 1250
Lost*
9-8
20 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2270
D10 0655
Waine McMahon
Claire McMahion
D10 0660
D10 0600
Won
9-1
20 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2270
D10 0655
Gary Katene
Margaret Young
D4 2585
D4 2670
Lost
9-5
20 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2265
D10 0650
Sanjay Govind
Luana Phillips-Govind
D10 0815
D7 1610
Won
9-2
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2255
D5 2130
Phil Bailey
Tom Chan
D6 1810
D5 2150
Won
9-4
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2305
D5 2180
Craig Eves
James Molnar
D6 1850
D5 2150
Lost*
9-8
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Murray Patterson
D5 2300
D5 2175
Tarewa Harris
Tuehu Harris
D8 1250
D8 1365
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy