| | | | | | | |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1430 D6 1975 | Debs Lowther Rob Drent | D7 1175 D7 1620 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Stewart | D6 1355 D10 0470 | Debs Lowther Rachel Rogan | D6 1215 D6 1270 | Won | 5-7 6-4 (11/13) |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1350 D8 0800 | Michelle Peltzer Lynette Patterson | D9 0635 D9 0770 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1330 D8 0840 | Cathy Scott Michelle Peltzer | D7 1160 D9 0645 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1350 D8 0830 | Karen Yarnton Megan Franklin | D7 1050 D8 0975 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1320 D8 0815 | Anita Stewart Karen Yarnton | D7 1115 D7 1070 | Won | 6-7 7-6 8-10 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1345 D8 0865 | Louise Delamere Carly Flynn | D8 0905 D8 0920 | Lost | 7-6 (8/6), 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1325 D8 0805 | Monique Jackson Louise Delamere | D8 0860 D8 0915 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1345 D8 0890 | Annabelle Williamson Chris Corrigan | D7 1110 D7 1010 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 8-10 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1345 D8 0805 | Karyn Gordon Annabelle Williamson | D4 1800 D7 1105 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Helen Clarkson | D6 1325 D9 0640 | Joy Deynzer Sue Bunch | D7 1000 D9 0685 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1345 D8 0825 | Angelique Blom Joy Deynzer | D6 1215 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 (10-5) |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1335 D8 0880 | Lucille Allison Louise Hitchens | D8 0910 D9 0750 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1325 D8 0825 | Marilyn Thorburn Lucille Allison | D8 0800 D8 0915 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Gwen McKeown | D6 1345 D8 0845 | Creina Millett Jane Gardiner | D7 1050 D7 1190 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 6-10 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1375 D8 0870 | Jane Gardiner Brigide Jensen | D7 1130 D9 0715 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1980 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1980 D7 1555 | Jake Kim Catherine Woodward | D7 1500 D5 2105 | Lost | 7-5, 6-7, 10-5 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D6 1980 D8 1260 | Deon Macdonald Catherine Woodward | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D6 1980 D8 1260 | Fergus McDonald Jennie Kissin | D5 2225 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1930 D8 1200 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D6 1950 D6 1860 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 (6-10) |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1980 D6 1810 | Jacob Warren Marie Walsh | D7 1565 D7 1615 | Lost* | 5-7 3-6 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1970 D5 2300 | Marie Walsh Yvonne Meachen | D7 1615 D5 2150 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 2020 D6 1860 | David Simpson Clare O'Connell | D6 1850 D6 1905 | Lost* | 6-0,2-6,3-10 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2015 D6 1979 | Clare O'Connell Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1905 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0,7-6 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 1965 D6 1800 | Jeremy Duffin Rewa Ross | D6 1855 D4 2465 | Won* | 3-6 4-6 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1965 D6 2029 | Rewa Ross Sue Ensor | D4 2460 D6 2099 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 2015 D6 1800 | Grant Borrie Ella Borrie | D5 2190 D9 0910 | Lost* | 4-6,6-2,10-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2010 D6 2074 | Shelley Paterson Ella Borrie | D7 1565 D9 0910 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D6 2010 D6 1810 | Sonya Northgrave Jake Thompson | D5 2100 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1960 D6 2024 | Sonya Northgrave Philippa Ramage | D5 2110 D6 1960 | Won* | 3-6, 2-6 |
17 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D6 2010 D8 1350 | Felipe Alejandro Sandra Southworth | D6 1815 D8 1410 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D6 2000 D6 1960 | Charity Moreton Sandra Southworth | D5 2105 D8 1410 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 1995 D5 2160 | Tess van Ginkel Clive Shazell | D7 1680 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2045 D6 2074 | Leanne Pomfrett Tess van Ginkel | D8 1250 D7 1630 | Lost* | 1-6,6-3,14-12 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2040 D5 2195 | Colin Gardyne Caitlin Goodin | D8 1345 D7 1560 | Won | 5-7, 7-6, 7-10 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2030 D6 2049 | Vanessa Cairns Caitlin Goodin | D6 1895 D7 1560 | Won | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2025 D5 2175 | Joshua Taplin Trasa Godward | D8 1470 D7 1520 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2020 D6 2080 | Nicola Riley Trasa Godward | D7 1660 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 2070 D6 1800 | Felipe Alejandro Charity Moreton | D7 1550 D6 1930 | Lost* | 2-6,7-5,TB3-10 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Pam O'Connor | D6 2070 D10 0610 | Charity Moreton Sandra Southworth | D6 1925 D8 1355 | Lost | 5-7,7-5TB8-10 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2065 D5 2205 | Jon Wakeman Thelma Graham | D8 1345 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2015 D6 1995 | Sandie Newton Thelma Graham | D6 1939 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2065 D5 2245 | Andrew Harvey Sophie Shoebridge | D6 2075 D10 0795 | Lost* | 6-1,3-6,1-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2060 D6 2085 | Jo Hempstead Loren Midlane | D9 1010 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2055 D5 2220 | Angus Huckle Yvonne Goodall | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2050 D6 2070 | Sarah Philipsen Yvonne Goodall | D7 1555 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2045 D5 2260 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1505 D7 1745 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2035 D6 2045 | Suzanne Regan Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 2035 D7 1745 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 2025 D5 2240 | Paul Taylor Jenny Bending | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1975 D6 1980 | Azusa Barraclough Jenny Bending | D6 1950 D6 1800 | Won* | 7-5,4-6,10-4 |