| | | | | | | |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0590 D8 0845 | Tayla Smart Maddison Smart | D8 0950 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mary-Anne Thyne | D10 0570 D6 1290 | Grace Stopforth Megan Journee | D9 0735 D8 0850 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0525 D8 0800 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D8 0850 D8 0845 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Emma Williams | D10 0525 D9 0620 | Angela Chen Sasha Savcenko | D7 1135 D8 0835 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Lily Parkinson | D10 0525 D7 1125 | Emma Mason Ruby Young | D7 1025 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0545 D9 0790 | Charlotte Grey Calista Vossler | D9 0775 D10 0560 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 (11-9) |
16 Feb 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Emma Williams | D10 0555 D9 0630 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0770 D9 0640 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
15 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Williams | D10 0565 D9 0640 | Lily Bryant Emma Tanner | D10 0580 D8 0910 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 [10-6] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Emma Williams | D10 0565 D9 0640 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D8 0980 D8 0930 | Lost | 4-0 5-3 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0535 D9 0720 | Holly-Jayne Feutz Victoria Talbot | D9 0765 D10 0410 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
31 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0540 D9 0725 | Cassidy van Vuuren Madeline Ragg | D9 0785 D8 0950 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D10 0545 D9 0740 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D8 0955 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brodie Wilson | D10 0555 D10 0415 | Claudia Wright Ava Croton | D9 0600 D9 0615 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christina Vassilieva | D10 0560 D10 0545 | Lauren Scott Eilis Adams | D8 0910 D9 0715 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-5 |
25 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Molly Mckenzie | D10 0530 D8 0900 | Molly Aitken Isabella Van Dooren | D10 0475 D8 0870 | Won | 4-2 1-4 [10-6] |
24 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Molly Mckenzie | D10 0550 D8 0920 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0740 D10 0595 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brodie Wilson | D10 0550 D10 0415 | Lily McHarg Lucy Young | D8 0920 D8 0975 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Brodie Wilson | D10 0570 D10 0435 | Lila Waghorn Jessica England | D9 0615 D10 0550 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
30 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Selena Gan | D10 0540 D9 0720 | Calista Vossler Joanna Sice | D9 0620 D9 0660 | Won | 7-6 6-3 9-7 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Miya Hartstonge | D10 0560 D9 0740 | Shirley Fairhall Janette Winks | D8 0800 D9 0625 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Millie Hassall | D10 0530 D9 0775 | Arna Emslie Ariana Mellish-Temple | D9 0745 D9 0695 | Won | 7-6 (3) 6-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Hague | D10 0530 D9 0735 | Lily Parkinson Freya Maguire | D7 1110 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/16/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Molly Mckenzie | D10 0550 D8 0890 | Emma Mason Ava Coates | D8 0865 D9 0735 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Team Event with Lily Parkinson | D10 0545 D7 1115 | Bethany Nicholson Phoebe O'Donnell | D9 0750 D12 0185 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Molly Mckenzie | D10 0565 D8 0900 | Charlie Byers Amelia Newlands | D8 0865 D9 0700 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Millie Hassall | D10 0520 D9 0705 | Emma Jackson Samantha Glentworth | D8 0985 D9 0630 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Georgia Marchant | D10 0520 D9 0625 | Izzy Western Arna Emslie | D7 1005 D9 0745 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0490 D8 0945 | Isabella Van Dooren Alex Wylie | D8 0805 D9 0610 | Won | 3-6 7-5 [10-8] |
06 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0470 D8 0925 | Morgan Lee Zara Pratley | D9 0725 D11 0395 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Izzy Western | D10 0490 D8 0945 | Claudia Christie Mya Haigh | D9 0685 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Dec 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Shreenidhi Mahamuni |
| Lily McHarg Danielle Scheepers |
| Lost | Default |
18 Dec 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Shreenidhi Mahamuni | D10 0495 D11 0260 | Bella Hansen-Ratter Morgan Lee | D9 0600 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Dec 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Shreenidhi Mahamuni | D10 0435 D11 0200 | Georgia Marchant Christina Vassilieva | D9 0665 D10 0450 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Mason | D11 0390 D9 0720 | Sorell Shand Molly Simpson | D9 0655 D9 0690 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Emma Williams | D10 0400 D9 0670 | Victoria De Costobadie Sorell Shand | D9 0630 D9 0655 | Lost | 5-4 4-2 |
29 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Mason | D10 0400 D9 0690 | Nishitha Maarka Isabella Van Dooren | D7 1030 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sophia Shearer | D10 0410 D10 0535 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D10 0520 D10 0520 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-5 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Georgia Marchant | D10 0430 D9 0675 | Alex Wylie Lucy Young | D10 0515 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 650 |
29 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Mason | D10 0650 D9 1125 | Lucia Gale Eliana Roelofs | D8 1285 D9 1135 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Mar 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Julia Melbourne | D10 0650 D9 0900 | Glenda Meredith Julie Overton | D6 1925 D6 1830 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Mason | D10 0650 D9 1075 | Natalie Hetherington Lucy O'Connor | D8 1270 D7 1754 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Rebekah Hider | D10 0650 D10 0750 | Maree Fitchett Bernadette Ellicott | D7 1610 D8 1415 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
03 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Rebekah Hider | D10 0650 D10 0750 | Lauren Young Cara Enright | D8 1375 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ariana Mellish-Temple | D10 0650 D9 0900 | Tatum Falck Amelia Atkinson | D8 1390 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Georgia Hague | D10 0700 D9 0920 | Amy Corry Emily O'Connor | D9 0900 D10 0645 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Hann | D10 0700 D8 1200 | Anna Wallace Suzanne Ziswiler | D9 0965 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Mason | D10 0700 D9 1065 | Lily Parkinson Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D9 1149 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Georgia Hague | D10 0700 D9 0955 | Adrienne Edwards Amanda Richards | D8 1305 D9 1010 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Miya Hartstonge | D10 0700 D10 0650 | Hamish Carroll EeJin Tay | D10 0620 D11 0405 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Miya Hartstonge | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Freddie Coates Christopher Watson | D10 0600 D11 0425 | Won* | 1-4 4-1 1-0(7) |