Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fletcher Gordon
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Waiwaka
Player Code :
TNWWFG
TP Member ID :
87679
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1385
Singles
: S7 1580
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D9 1000
D9 0920
Shane Devlin
Jeremy Wichman
D5 2110
D8 1495
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D9 0970
D10 0890
Jake Maclean
Lachlan Tong
D10 0795
D9 1045
Won
7-6 7-6
24 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D9 0960
D10 0880
Tiago Shaw
Aidan Williams
D10 0680
D10 0660
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D9 0960
D10 0880
Brady Simpson
Joshua Wormald
D6 2085
D8 1405
Lost
6-2 6-4
24 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D9 0955
D10 0875
Quinn Hall
Youssef Hassan
D12 0145
D12 0160
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Joshua Pennington
D9 0955
D9 1025
Will Gordon
Tim Kuliev
D7 1500
D8 1270
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Thomson Matuku
D9 0950
D8 1445
Jake Maclean
Huhana Whautere
D10 0800
D9 0685
Won
6-3 6-0
13 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Sean Trowern
D10 0890
D11 0505
Ben Senior
Byron Codilla
D9 0980
D9 0940
Won
6-4 6-2
05 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Tomi Avery
D10 0885
D7 1600
Ollie Kerr
Noah Lash
D10 0870
D11 0540
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Nicky Hill
Brett Sarten
Rebecca Honeyfield
Won
Default
27 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Leighton Upson
D10 0825
D9 1080
Jack McKenzie
Tylah Wilson-Hann
D8 1340
D9 1080
Won
4-6 6-2 10-8
22 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Will Roberts
D10 0820
D6 2040
Logan Margerison
Guy Von Dadelszen
D10 0750
D11 0425
Won
6-0, 6-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sheree Coomber
D10 0840
D9 0645
Marcell Spencer
Brianna Matthews
D10 0665
D9 0755
Lost
9-7
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Thomson Matuku
D10 0830
D8 1380
Mark Danenhauer
Marcell Spencer
D9 0990
D10 0670
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Pennington
D10 0855
D9 0940
Travis Christison
Henry Manktelow
D10 0865
D10 0680
Lost
6-4 6-3
30 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
with
Olivia Pennington
D10 0810
D10 0590
Taj Lallu
Karin Lilley
D10 0635
D7 1060
Won
9-3
30 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
with
Henry Moffat
D10 0780
D9 1075
Josh Baylis
Taj Lallu
D8 1200
D10 0655
Won
6-2 7-5
20 Jan 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D10 0770
D10 0675
Luke Norris
Benen Sitarachiyanon
D12 0050
D10 0895
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Jan 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D10 0765
D10 0670
Viv Benton
Natalie Shaw
D12 0075
D12 0110
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D10 0785
D10 0690
Elijah Short
Aidan Williams
D9 1000
D10 0600
Lost
2-6 7-5 10-7
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sheree Coomber
D10 0810
D9 0655
Marcell Spencer
Brianna Matthews
D11 0595
D9 0665
Lost
9-6
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Leighton Upson
D10 0810
D9 1115
Gavin Stanley
Simon Spurdle
D6 2060
D8 1295
Lost
5-7 6-0 10-7
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sheree Coomber
D10 0765
D9 0615
Craig Werder
Madaline Symes
D9 1065
D9 0620
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Kerr
D10 0705
D8 1250
Kevin Frank
Craig Werder
D8 1265
D9 1095
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Nicky Hill
D10 0715
D10 0495
Brodie Ferguson
Helen Greensill
D10 0880
D9 0680
Lost
9-1
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0725
D11 0555
Brodie Ferguson
Asser Rung-Hansen
D10 0860
D10 0660
Lost
6-1 6-0
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Vanessa Avery
D10 0745
D10 0445
Jake Maclean
Cheryl Hoskin
D10 0730
D10 0500
Lost
9-2
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Joshua Pennington
D10 0785
D9 0925
Seamus Walsh
Jake Maclean
D11 0455
D10 0655
Lost
1-6 7-5 10-8
22 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Vanessa Avery
D10 0795
D10 0455
Tamaari Kupe-King
Madaline Symes
D9 0930
D10 0570
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Joshua Pennington
D10 0765
D9 0915
Tamaari Kupe-King
Lachlan Tong
D9 0950
D10 0795
Won
6-2 7-5
20 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D10 0735
D10 0630
Jack McClutchie
Billy Mills
D11 0535
D10 0640
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Benton
D10 0705
D10 0600
Sam Landers
Michael Hipp
D10 0865
D11 0400
Won
4-1 4-2
18 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
Taj Lallu
D10 0730
D10 0700
Ben Stephens
Flynn McGregor
D11 0490
D11 0580
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-8
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Taj Lallu
D10 0710
D10 0665
Billy Blundell
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
D10 0620
D11 0515
Won
5-3 4-0 12-10
27 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Tomi Avery
D10 0705
D9 0910
Reece Holmes
Bradley Hopkins
D11 0345
D12 0110
Won
6-2 6-3
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Tomi Avery
D10 0735
D9 0940
Pascual Iniesta
Matty Leary
D10 0600
D10 0675
Lost
6-4 6-4
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Conlan Barnard
D10 0755
D11 0410
Alun James
Seamus Walsh
D10 0600
D11 0445
Lost
6-2 6-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maria Passmore
D10 0775
D10 0410
Tamaari Kupe-King
Madaline Symes
D9 0905
D10 0470
Lost
9-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0715
D11 0470
Tamaari Kupe-King
Lachlan Tong
D9 0935
D10 0745
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
with
Joshua Pennington
D10 0695
D10 0785
Johnny Wilkshire
Felix Shaw
D10 0745
D11 0355
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Pennington
D10 0675
D10 0765
Logan Margerison
Jonty Von Dadelszen
D11 0535
D10 0625
Won
6-4 3-6 10-2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maria Passmore
D10 0645
D11 0355
Alun James
Roneta Harrison
D10 0600
D11 0320
Won
9-5
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0625
D11 0485
Jack McClutchie
Seamus Walsh
D11 0520
D11 0390
Won
6-4 6-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nicky Hill
D10 0650
D10 0400
Lachlan Tong
Abbie Holmes
D10 0675
D12 0140
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0675
D11 0500
Lachlan Tong
Reece Holmes
D10 0630
D12 0200
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-8
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Vanessa Avery
D10 0655
D10 0445
Noah Lash
Laurie Shearer
D11 0460
D11 0380
Won
9-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D10 0675
D11 0530
Noah Lash
Ryan Waite
D11 0430
D10 0825
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 675
13 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Harley Kelly
D10 0725
D11 0300
Dylan Benton
Luke Hall
D10 0600
D11 0490
Lost*
6-2 3-6 10-4
07 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Avery
D10 0725
D10 0735
Joshua Pennington
Jordan Whittleston
D10 0670
D7 1500
Lost
6-4 5-7 [10-5]
05 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Tyla Robins
D10 0700
D12 0100
Greer Upson
Grace Newland
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
0-4 0-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy