| | | | | | | |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D8 0835 D7 1180 | Rachael Firth Kath Dennehy | D6 1425 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D8 0805 D7 1595 | Mike Madden Kath Dennehy | D7 1530 D8 0945 | Won | 2-6, 6-0, 10-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D8 0815 D7 1170 | Barbara Jones Rose Joblin | D6 1370 D8 0895 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6,10-8 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0785 D7 1560 | Rod Quick Rose Joblin | D8 1290 D8 0915 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0785 D7 1560 | Graeme Nesbit Lisa Phillips | D7 1560 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0740 D8 0890 | Trish Langdon Angela Salt | D6 1445 D10 0535 | Won | 6-4,5-7,1-0 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D9 0740 D8 0815 | Bronwyn Dick Carolyne Gebbie | D6 1320 D7 1010 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0760 D7 1565 | Stephen D'Antal Bronwyn Dick | D9 0975 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D9 0780 D8 1410 | Quinton Waddell Amanda Bliggenstorfer | D8 1285 D8 0860 | Lost | 7/5 6/0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D9 0750 D8 0870 | Dianne Woolley Amanda Bliggenstorfer | D8 0910 D8 0880 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D9 0770 D8 1400 | Rachael Nicholson Caleb Preston | D8 0875 D8 1385 | Lost | 6/1,2/6,10/7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0790 D8 0945 | Carolyne Gebbie Nicola Palmer | D7 1000 D9 0700 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0745 D7 1520 | Michael Laing Kathy Downer | D9 1115 D6 1365 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D9 0745 D10 0450 | Kathy Downer Judith Orr | D6 1360 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 0750 D10 0875 | Matt Tooman Sue Stace | D9 1045 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,10/7 tb |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D9 0755 D8 0830 | Sue Stace Linda Barclay | D7 1000 D7 1065 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,10/7 tb |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0725 D8 0925 | Eki Mead Maara Bhana | D9 0625 D8 0935 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0715 D8 1495 | Mark Stoddart Eki Mead | D9 1170 D9 0630 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Yolanda Alba | D9 0710 D5 1625 | Marilyn Giroux Shujin Liu | D8 0875 D11 0395 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0700 D8 1475 | Frank Olsson Shujin Liu | D8 1245 D10 0400 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Rob Phillips | D9 0655 D8 1430 | John Penny Jen Ferguson | D6 1950 D10 0475 | Won | 9-7 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Rob Phillips | D9 0675 D8 1450 | Frank Wong Mila Wong | D8 1490 D9 0715 | Lost | 9-6 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Rob Phillips | D9 0675 D8 1450 | Kevan Joe Megan Cole | D6 1835 D6 1470 | Lost | 9-5 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Rob Phillips | D9 0675 D8 1450 | Gerald Fava Yolanda Alba | D8 1415 D5 1650 | Lost | 9-8 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Yolanda Alba | D9 0675 D5 1650 | Dianne Butler Chris Davies | D5 1765 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Yolanda Alba | D9 0645 D5 1620 | Sita Brosig Mary-Rose Scarborough | D6 1335 D7 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Laura Stephenson | D9 0665 D9 0715 | Katie Youngman Liz Halstead | D9 0650 D9 0630 | Lost | 2:0 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 0675 D9 0990 | James MacKinnon Liz Halstead | D8 1345 D9 0610 | Lost | 2:1 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Laura Stephenson | D9 0665 D9 0685 | Maria Ridon Lara Vettor | D10 0595 D11 0200 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 0655 D9 0975 | Simon Hughes Maria Ridon | D11 0595 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D9 0680 D8 0890 | Jo Quon Hiromi Matsuoka | D11 0225 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0675 D8 1395 | Kevin McManus Jo Quon | D9 1145 D11 0225 | Won | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D9 0700 D8 0935 | Chloe Wright Diana Vasquez | D11 0390 D8 0950 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-7 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 0720 D9 1020 | Eric Han Diana Vasquez | D10 0650 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Laura Stephenson | D9 0720 D9 0680 | Sole Gonzalez Olivia Pearson | D7 1160 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0720 D8 1460 | Matthew McQuillan Olivia Pearson | D5 2115 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Yolanda Alba | D9 0700 D5 1550 | Dale Siebert Hanna Le | D7 1075 D8 0830 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0670 D6 1890 | Gerry Dillen Dale Siebert | D8 1465 D7 1095 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D9 0670 D9 0980 | Gerald Kember Gemma Craig | D7 1765 D8 0880 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0690 D8 0830 | Gemma Craig Josie McNaught | D8 0850 D9 0725 | Lost | 1/6 1/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D9 0645 D8 0860 | Maara Bhana Wendy Waller | D7 1000 D9 0705 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brett Martelli | D9 0645 D9 1055 | Nick Taylor Lisa Ducker | D8 1370 D8 0955 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Marina Impson | D9 0665 D10 0560 | Beatrix Keene Jean Connett | D8 0800 D10 0515 | Lost | 8-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Laura Stephenson | D9 0635 D10 0590 | Beatrix Keene Sarina Gurnick | D8 0815 D9 0600 | Won | 6-8 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rachael Brand | D9 0640 D10 0515 | Beatrix Keene Claire Carnell | D8 0805 D8 0835 | Lost | 8-7 |
27 Oct 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with John Alexander | D9 0660 D6 1905 | Craig Blackwood Tila Hoffman | D6 1800 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
27 Oct 2019 | R16 | Tournament with John Alexander | D9 0685 D6 1930 | Wes Elder Sita Brosig | D9 1100 D6 1310 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0665 D8 1440 | Ashton Parker Liz Fraser | D9 0910 D8 0895 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Yolanda Alba | D9 0655 D5 1560 | Theresa Corballis Liz Fraser | D8 0835 D8 0900 | Won | 4-6 7-6 10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Phillips | D9 0625 D8 1390 | Rob Selwyn Heather Caples | D8 1330 D9 0705 | Won | 6/7 4/6 |