Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Robin Piggott
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNRP
TP Member ID :
17009
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0920
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Apr 2022
18
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0685
D9 0760
Helen Roper
Beata Troup
D5 1575
D5 1575
Lost
9-1
07 Apr 2022
18
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0685
D6 1310
Raewyn McDonald
Beata Troup
D4 1860
D5 1570
Lost
9-2
07 Apr 2022
18
Team Event
with
Sophie Moffitt
D9 0685
D11 0335
Beata Troup
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1565
D4 1815
Lost
9-3
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0685
D9 0760
Judy McFarland
Ange Beamish-White
D6 1470
D8 0880
Lost
3-9
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0695
D6 1290
Barb Sheehan
Ange Beamish-White
D6 1390
D8 0860
Lost
6-9
17 Mar 2022
15
Team Event
with
Erina Shing
D9 0715
D9 0795
Ange Beamish-White
Marianne Beekmans
D8 0830
D9 0680
Lost
5-9
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D9 0710
D7 1085
Helen Jones
Amanda Liddle
D8 0800
D11 0395
Won
9-8 (7-2)
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0705
D6 1280
Jane Beardmore
Amanda Liddle
D8 0860
D11 0395
Won
9-3
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Brigit Christie
D9 0700
D7 1050
Amanda Liddle
Emma Glover
D11 0395
D11 0355
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0700
D6 1275
Olivia Addis
Robyn Stallard
D3 2350
D5 1545
Lost
9-2
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0700
D9 0760
Cathie Clarkson
Robyn Stallard
D4 2005
D5 1540
Lost
9-2
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D9 0700
D7 1075
Karen Wakelin
Robyn Stallard
D6 1425
D5 1535
Lost
9-4
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0710
D6 1200
Sue Boyd
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D6 1245
D8 0910
Lost
9-3
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0710
D9 0765
Jane Nash
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D6 1280
D8 0905
Lost
9-4
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D9 0665
D8 0970
Debbie Williams
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D8 0935
D8 0930
Won
6-9
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D9 0645
D8 0950
Anna Wood
Bec Riddell
D9 0720
D9 0675
Won
9-7
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0665
D6 1215
Amy Lowry
Bec Riddell
D7 1135
D9 0645
Lost
8-9 (6-8)
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Heather Lys
D9 0690
D9 0655
Bec Riddell
Brigid Lowry
D9 0600
D10 0475
Lost
8-9 (5-7)
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0645
D6 1200
Barb Sheehan
Marianne Beekmans
D6 1415
D9 0655
Won
7-9
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0645
D9 0780
Judy McFarland
Marianne Beekmans
D6 1375
D9 0650
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D9 0625
D7 1025
Ange Beamish-White
Marianne Beekmans
D9 0640
D9 0660
Won
6-9
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D9 0620
D8 0815
Amanda Liddle
Emma Glover
D11 0395
D11 0380
Won
9-4
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D9 0610
D6 1205
Jane Beardmore
Emma Glover
D8 0870
D11 0385
Won
9-5
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Heather Lys
D10 0590
D10 0590
Emma Glover
Lucy Hammond
D11 0395
D10 0470
Won
9-2
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D10 0590
D7 1000
Tori Morrison
Robyn Stallard
D4 1810
D5 1510
Lost
9-3
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Anna Glazebrook
D10 0590
D8 0800
Olivia Addis
Robyn Stallard
D3 2210
D5 1505
Lost
9-1
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Heather Lys
D10 0590
D10 0590
Robyn Stallard
Karen Wakelin
D5 1500
D6 1365
Lost
9-2
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jill Wilkins
D10 0590
D7 1000
Stacey Skilton
Pip McCarthy
D4 2010
D7 1155
Lost
9-3
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Rachael Dickerson
D10 0590
D6 1200
Norma Ching
Pip McCarthy
D4 2030
D7 1150
Lost
9-2
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Heather Lys
D9 0600
D9 0600
Pip McCarthy
Chris Newman
D7 1130
D10 0400
Lost
9-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
30 Jun 2016
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
21 Nov 2014
4
Interclub
with
Jim Stephen
D8 1465
D8 1255
Satomi Yamaguchi
Tony Denton
D7 1600
D7 1665
Lost
6/2
21 Nov 2014
4
Interclub
with
Jim Stephen
D8 1455
D8 1250
Darrell Hill
Diane Gregg
D9 0905
D9 0960
Won
6/2
21 Nov 2014
4
Interclub
with
Jill Wilkins
D8 1445
D6 1805
Diane Gregg
Satomi Yamaguchi
D9 0960
D7 1550
Won
1 set each
19 Feb 2013
10
Interclub
with
Heather Lys
D8 1145
D7 1230
Prue Farnworth
Franziska Krayer
D6 1780
D7 1370
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Dec 2012
7
Interclub
with
Jan Day
D8 1155
D6 1580
Helen Roper
Sue Kay
D6 1705
D6 1540
Lost
6-1 7-5
11 Dec 2012
7
Interclub
with
Heather Lys
D8 1080
D8 1155
Kay Glenny
Sue Kay
D5 2000
D6 1590
Won
6-3 4-6 (3-10)
20 Nov 2012
5
Interclub
with
Jan Day
D8 1110
D6 1650
Karen Wakelin
Sarah Whyte
D7 1465
D8 1090
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Nov 2012
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Hall
D8 1140
D6 1635
Flis Pask
Sarah Whyte
D7 1350
D8 1045
Lost
6-3 6-2
16 Oct 2012
1
Interclub
with
Jan Day
D8 1140
D6 1670
Lynette Rowe
Shelly Te Uki
D6 1700
D5 1805
Lost
16 Oct 2012
1
Interclub
with
Heather Lys
D8 1150
D8 1200
Ashley Harding
Shelly Te Uki
D8 0955
D6 1795
Lost
07 Feb 2012
8
Interclub
with
Karen Wakelin
D8 1130
D7 1390
Anne Hiha
Kate Graham
D7 1475
D8 1045
Won
07 Feb 2012
8
Interclub
with
Sarah Whyte
D8 1140
D8 1000
Prue Farnworth
Kate Graham
D6 1700
D8 1035
Lost
15 Nov 2011
4
Interclub
with
Jill Wilkins
D8 1155
D6 1550
Kara Duxfield
Helen Pattullo
D6 1560
D7 1360
Lost
15 Nov 2011
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Whyte
D8 1165
D8 1010
Irene O'Malley
Helen Pattullo
D7 1280
D7 1350
Lost
25 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Jill Wilkins
D8 1185
D6 1560
Ange Ward
Bethany Illemann
D5 1955
D9 0785
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Oct 2011
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Whyte
D7 1205
D8 0975
Bethany Illemann
Natasha Hollebone
D9 0755
D7 1350
Lost
7-5 6-2
18 Oct 2011
1
Interclub
with
Karen Wakelin
D8 1130
D7 1240
Anne Hiha
Cushla King
D7 1480
D5 1810
Won
6-0 2-6 (10-5)
01 Aug 2011
Adjustment -100
Reason: Inactivity
15 Aug 2010
Adjustment -100
Reason: Inactivity
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy