Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alison Coats
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMA2C
TP Member ID :
39058
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1895
Singles
: S7 1010
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Jun 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D4 1850
D5 2280
Robbie Bennett
Judy Lamont
D5 2130
D5 1665
Lost
9-4
26 Jun 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
Will Lamb
Ching Evans
Won
Default
26 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D4 1870
D5 2300
Allen Cannan
Eveline McLeod
D5 2100
D3 2245
Lost
9-8(5)
26 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D4 1865
D5 2295
Lyndon Bowden
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1815
D6 1420
Won
9-3
25 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D4 1865
D4 1850
Joelene Feneon
Belinda Hirst
D2 2685
D2 2750
Lost
9-0
25 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D4 1805
D5 1790
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1925
D3 2185
Won
9-6
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D5 1730
D5 1715
Jeanette Marston
Eveline McLeod
D4 1945
D3 2305
Won
9-7
12 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1685
D5 2250
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2300
D4 1925
Won
9-4
12 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1665
D5 2230
Craig Tinkler
Julie Cockburn
D5 2200
D6 1400
Won
9-5
12 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1660
D5 2225
Brett Hilling
Mel Williams
D9 1105
D5 1720
Won
9-6
11 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1680
D3 2165
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1885
D3 2145
Lost
9-8(6)
11 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1700
D3 2185
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D3 2120
D4 1830
Lost
9-7
11 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1670
D3 2155
Dianna Leonard
Karen Tait
D4 1995
D5 1750
Won
9-7
01 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1690
D5 2245
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2220
D5 1750
Lost
9-2
01 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1660
D5 2215
John Honeywell
Elaine Fluit
D5 2385
D5 1635
Won
9-3
01 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1615
D5 2170
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D6 2075
D4 2035
Won
9-7
01 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1610
D5 2165
Ben Smith
Carmen Chapman
D9 0955
D9 0655
Won
9-1
30 Apr 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Rapsey
D5 1650
D5 1600
Miwa Norton
Yoshi Takojima
D7 1155
D6 1495
Lost
9-8(3)
30 Apr 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Rapsey
D5 1680
D5 1630
Jo Edwards
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1525
D6 1350
Lost
9-8(6)
30 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Sharon Rapsey
D5 1700
D5 1650
Gill Cain
Karen Tait
D5 1545
D5 1635
Lost
9-4
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
John Mander
D5 1700
D7 1535
Warren Mercer
Alison Holden
D6 2035
D4 1890
Lost
11-9
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D5 1705
D6 1880
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2220
D4 1880
Lost
11-5
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D5 1725
D5 1540
Alison Holden
Gill Cain
D4 1850
D5 1505
Lost
11-6
06 Mar 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mary-Anne Thyne
D5 1735
D6 1335
Annabel Austin
Alison Holden
D5 1625
D4 1830
Lost
6-0, 6-3
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Mike Thomas
D5 1775
D6 1800
Dave Hillman
Cindy Logan
D7 1515
D6 1220
Lost
11-9
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D5 1755
D6 1860
Greg Hamilton
Cindy Logan
D5 2120
D6 1230
Won
11-6
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Rebecca Gilbert
D5 1775
D9 0715
Cindy Logan
Bronwyn Wyatt
D6 1200
D6 1210
Lost
11-10
27 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1770
D3 2225
Alex Wylie
Sophie Stockbridge
D5 1555
D7 1000
Won
6-4, 6-2
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
John Mander
D5 1790
D7 1560
Jonathan Brooks
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1605
D4 1890
Lost
6-11
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D5 1760
D5 2145
Hiroshi Nakano
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 2015
D4 1910
Won
11-8
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D5 1750
D5 1565
Yumiko Baldwin
Olivia Richards
D4 1915
D7 1000
Won
11-8
22 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1745
D3 2220
Leanne Dunbar
Cindy Logan
D5 1645
D6 1200
Won
6-1, 6-0
22 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Rebecca Gilbert
D5 1715
D9 0645
Cindy Logan
Sally Watson
D6 1205
D7 1150
Won
6-2, 2-6, 10-5
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1720
D3 2220
Kathy Dwyer
Mandy Wilson
D3 2250
D3 2215
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Mary-Anne Thyne
D5 1720
D6 1335
Mandy Wilson
Eunju Jung
D3 2210
D4 2045
Lost
6-3 6-2
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1745
D3 2245
Lesley Smith
Pam Chapman
D4 2075
D5 1695
Lost
6-1;6-4
08 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Cassandra Hinton
D5 1685
D7 1085
Pam Chapman
Elaine Fluit
D5 1725
D5 1630
Won
4-6;5-7
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
John Mander
D5 1640
D7 1605
Richard Suckling
Eveline McLeod
D8 1450
D3 2100
Won
10-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D5 1595
D6 1830
Rowly Brown
Eveline McLeod
D7 1515
D3 2110
Won
9-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Claire Kyle
D5 1600
D8 0960
Sophie Stockbridge
Eveline McLeod
D7 1040
D3 2100
Lost
11-7
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1605
D3 2275
Kathy Dwyer
Mandy Wilson
D3 2205
D3 2180
Lost
6-3 1-6 7-10
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Cassandra Hinton
D5 1605
D7 1085
Mandy Wilson
Eunju Jung
D3 2175
D4 1980
Lost
1-6 1-6
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
John Mander
D5 1605
D7 1555
Sam Collins
Hannah Batkin
D4 2570
D5 1635
Lost
11-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D5 1605
D5 2155
Gareth Robb
Hannah Batkin
D2 3295
D5 1630
Lost
11-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D5 1645
D5 1650
Hannah Batkin
Anna Wallace
D5 1555
D8 0970
Lost
11-10 (7-5)
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1650
D3 2285
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2515
D4 1925
Lost
6/0 6/1
23 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mary-Anne Thyne
D5 1655
D6 1320
Lesley Smith
Shirley Haig
D4 1915
D5 1580
Lost
6/3 6/1
16 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1650
D3 2300
Leanne Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D5 1560
D5 1550
Won
6-3, 6-3
16 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Cassandra Hinton
D5 1675
D7 1130
Christine Eksteen
Sally Watson
D5 1505
D7 1075
Lost
6-4, 4-6, 4-10
14 Nov 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D5 1695
D5 2215
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2295
D5 1605
Lost
5-1 Ret.
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy