Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mike Clapshaw
Association :
Northland
Club :
Kerikeri
Player Code :
NLKRMC
TP Member ID :
45988
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3200
Singles
: S3 2805
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Travis Scott
D2 3210
D3 2735
Bryce Hayr
Jack Stewart-Becroft
D2 3360
D6 1800
Lost
5-7 6-2 7-6
28 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3205
D4 2420
Albert Hailes
Greg Miller
D5 2315
D5 2125
Won
6-1 7-5
21 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3200
D4 2410
Terry Mitchell
Sam Fielden
D4 2620
D7 1780
Won
6-2 6-3
14 Mar 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3195
D4 2405
Bryce Attwood
Matt Trubshaw
D8 1355
D6 1965
Won
6-3 6-3
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3190
D4 2610
Finn Burridge
Jake Riordan
D4 2600
D6 1935
Won
6-3 4-6 10-8
07 Mar 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3230
D4 2420
Daniel Hammond
Dan Skelton
D2 3240
D7 1545
Lost
6-2 6-3
21 Feb 2022
10
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3225
D4 2415
Neil Baudinet
Peri Woods
D6 1860
D5 2165
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2022
11
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3220
D4 2410
Bryce Attwood
Nigel Lewin
D8 1325
D7 1695
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3215
D4 2400
Daniel Hammond
Ethan Hick
D2 3170
D10 0660
Won
4-6 6-3 10-5
06 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3215
D6 1225
Daniel Hammond
Shelley Yeates
D2 3145
D2 2500
Lost
6-0 6-1
06 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3175
D7 1185
Kaipara Solomon
Annie Hawaikirangi
D4 2600
D2 2400
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3135
D7 1145
Greg Miller
Raewyn Heywood
D5 2275
D2 2760
Won
6-2 3-6 10-8
05 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3130
D4 2520
Daniel Hammond
Blake Hay
D2 3135
D10 0840
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
05 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3125
D4 2515
Allan Clements
Keith Cocking
D8 1440
D3 2775
Won
6-2 3-6 10-6
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3120
D4 2510
Pete Bond
Robert Ottosen
D7 1535
D5 2250
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Feb 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3115
D4 2505
Kawharu Lyndon
Pierre Lyndon
D12 0000
D7 1500
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3135
D4 2525
Craig Giddy
Feleti Sofele
D3 2880
D3 2860
Lost
7-5 6-2
28 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3115
D4 2505
Roger Colquhoun
Dave Shefferd
D3 2885
D3 2740
Won
7-6(6) 6-1
28 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3090
D2 2445
James Wilce
Wendy Jambor
D3 2910
D2 2890
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3085
D4 2460
Jason Feutz
Sean Perry
D5 2370
D4 2545
Won
6-4 6-1
26 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3080
D4 2450
Brendon Bell
Peter Hunter
D6 1975
D3 2710
Won
5-7 6-3 10-7
26 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3100
D2 2505
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D4 2600
D2 2995
Lost
6-7(5) 7-5 10-6
12 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3140
D4 2480
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2695
D5 2195
Lost
3-6 6-2 6-4
12 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3135
D4 2475
Bryce Attwood
Jonathan Haly
D8 1260
D5 2295
Won
6-2 6-0
12 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3130
D4 2470
Greg Miller
Caleb Yeates
D5 2150
D11 0475
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3125
D5 2290
Kevin Roberts
Glen Cowie
D9 1180
D8 1430
Won
6-0 6-1
29 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3120
D5 2285
Terry Mitchell
James Mortimer
D4 2460
D8 1235
Won
7-6 6-0
15 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3160
D5 2320
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2635
D5 2130
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Andrew McPhee
D2 3155
D7 1500
Kyle Apaapa
Chris Miller
D8 1480
D9 0990
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Haly
D2 3150
D5 2315
Eru Lyndon
Manaia Lyndon
D4 2400
D11 0495
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3170
D4 2450
Chester Espie
Chris Simich
D3 2830
D3 2750
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-3
20 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3155
D4 2430
Andrew Lobb
Wayne Molloy
D3 2960
D5 2385
Won
6-3 7-6
14 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Harry Browning
D2 3155
D6 1970
Alex Klintcharov
Ben Holmes
D1 3655
D4 2630
Lost
7-6,6-4
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3150
D4 2420
Matt Brady
Finn Burridge
D5 2130
D4 2500
Won
6-4 6-2
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Hammond
D2 3120
D3 2810
Goran Gerdin
Nick Mulqueeney
D2 3450
D3 2895
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3115
D4 2440
Fraser Croad
Jake Riordan
D3 2995
D7 1625
Won
6-0 3-6 10-6
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3100
D4 2425
Howard Ho
Andre Wagenaar
D5 2325
D3 2815
Won
7-5 6-4
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3090
D4 2415
Nelson Cuellar
Patrick Girard
D4 2505
D4 2475
Won
07 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3075
D7 1095
Kaleb Stevens
Mary-Ann Rogers
D7 1665
D3 2260
Won
6-4 6-4
06 Feb 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3070
D4 2410
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2535
D5 2100
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3110
D4 2450
Aidan McDougall
Ben Muller
D7 1575
D4 2460
Lost
6-4 6-4
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3105
D4 2445
Hayden Craven
Albert Hailes
D7 1645
D5 2345
Won
6-3 6-0
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3105
D7 1095
Craig McFall
Paula Stubbing
D4 2650
D2 2480
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Dominique Zivkovich-Brady
D2 3065
D7 1055
Gene Armstrong
Katie Griffith
D5 2120
D2 2600
Won
6-3 6-3
02 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3040
D2 2455
Pranil Ranchhod
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3135
D2 2720
Won
7-6 6-3
02 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3060
D4 2465
Craig McFall
Philip O'Neill
D4 2630
D3 2735
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-6
01 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3080
D2 2475
James Wilce
Wendy Jambor
D3 2705
D2 2790
Lost
6-1 6-3
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
D2 3065
D4 2445
Tony Hawker
Brett Williams
D4 2480
D3 2705
Won
6-4 6-0
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Terry Mitchell
Jonas Asmussen
Claus Reichardt
Won
Default
31 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3045
D2 2500
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D4 2485
D2 2975
Won
2-6 6-4 10-5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy