| | | | | | | |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2145 D6 2020 | Guy Penny Jay Hunter | D9 1055 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D5 2130 D3 2205 | John Wallace Jeannet Bosman | D7 1760 D3 2330 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D5 2155 D6 1865 | John Wallace John Cook | D7 1715 D6 2025 | Lost | 2-6 ret |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Woolford | D5 2115 D4 2000 | Tim Simes Monica Moy | D4 2495 D3 2305 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D5 2115 D6 1885 | Tim Simes Paul Schwarz | D4 2490 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Margaret Waller | D5 2110 D4 1845 | Mike Field Jackie Eade-Weir | D6 1915 D6 1320 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Holderbaun | D6 2090 D5 2275 | Paul Devereux Mike Field | D5 2275 D6 1935 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Don Foley | D5 2115 D6 1930 | Michael Goulding Antony Bowyer | D7 1700 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D5 2155 D6 1910 | Matthew Murrell Matt McMillan | D9 0915 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D5 2140 D3 2745 | John Joyce Nick Moyes | D4 2490 D5 2190 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D5 2125 D3 2210 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2200 D4 1895 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Apr 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2145 D3 2225 | Anthony Schomaker Lucia Loy | D5 2230 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
18 Apr 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D5 2125 D4 2560 | Shane Jenkins Adam Cotes | D4 2415 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6,6-7,5-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Megan Cole | D6 2095 D6 1445 | Trevor Pengelly Heather Worley | D6 1835 D4 1850 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D6 2085 D4 2510 | David Cameron-Brown Trevor Pengelly | D5 2320 D6 1840 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 2080 D3 2295 | Tim Ratcliffe Catherine Ratcliffe | D6 1920 D6 1435 | Won | 4-6, 3-6, 10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D6 2070 D4 2650 | Peter Hinton Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2385 D6 1925 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2100 D6 1855 | Paul Shearer Adam Darby | D6 1830 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 9-11 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2130 D3 2285 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D7 1770 D4 2065 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D5 2115 D4 2495 | Rob Nicholls Troy Chandler | D5 2190 D5 2120 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D6 2095 D3 2245 | Roger Westbrooke Andrea Harris | D5 2105 D3 2360 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2100 D3 2250 | Vladimir Uzunov Amanda Hopkins | D4 2505 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2120 D6 1920 | Vladimir Uzunov Sameer Sankhyadhar | D4 2485 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D5 2115 D3 2240 | Vaka Vakaukamea Fui Tamanika | D4 2470 D7 1105 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2120 D5 2145 | Lloyd Pomee Pila Taulanga | D5 2225 D4 2590 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2130 D3 2250 | Stephen Parkinson Janine Thirlwall | D4 2530 D3 2170 | Lost | 6/1 64 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2150 D6 1920 | Graeme Fraser Douglas Anderson | D6 1815 D4 2410 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2180 D3 2290 | Lorrene Coe Ngatama Ngatama | D5 1600 D5 2380 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2220 D5 2130 | James Beban Li Vakalahi | D5 2165 D7 1520 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tyler Lewis | D5 2245 D6 1870 | Sean White David Gillan | D7 1660 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Campbell | D5 2270 D2 2795 | Roger Bodle Patricia Minkhorst | D5 2135 D2 2560 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Howard Lewis | D5 2260 D4 2645 | Shane Jenkins Roger Bodle | D5 2355 D5 2140 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D5 2245 D2 2695 | Tim Sheldon Wendy Kennedy | D3 2715 D4 1830 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D5 2200 D7 1795 | Tim Sheldon Greg Harnett | D3 2740 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2210 D3 2295 | Rodolfo Dhein Colleen King | D5 2315 D2 2435 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D5 2190 D6 1985 | Mark Barrett Kevin Bowdler | D5 2190 D6 1835 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ronayne Haase | D5 2185 D6 1885 | Mervyn Tan Mitchell Hayes | D9 1110 D8 1335 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D5 2155 D7 1760 | Tom Feeney Gary Smith | D6 1955 D6 1990 | Won | 6/3 4/6 10/7 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2140 D3 2270 | Richard Hislop Mary Browning | D6 1810 D3 2330 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2130 D3 2730 | Vladimir Uzunov Darryl Wood | D4 2485 D6 1900 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gene Armstrong | D5 2125 D6 2055 | Lee Wong Tony Pham | D9 1135 D6 1980 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Don Foley | D5 2130 D6 1985 | Rod Attwood Chris Fell | D4 2410 D5 2240 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D5 2140 D6 1805 | Sean Brown Simon Dinnis | D5 2335 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2150 D3 2215 | Robert Ottosen Clair Connor | D5 2100 D2 2520 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Don Foley | D5 2155 D6 1990 | Rod Attwood Chris Fell | D4 2400 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2175 D3 2700 | Dextor Loos Artem Chesnokov | D4 2585 D4 2405 | Lost | 6/3 7/5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2155 D3 2185 | Michel Galloway Artem Chesnokov | D4 2015 D4 2425 | Won | 7/5 6/7 11/9 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ronayne Haase | D5 2175 D6 1925 | Johno Collings Ben Williamson | D5 2100 D6 1990 | Lost | 7-6 (9) 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2170 D3 2740 | James Beban Percy Andrews | D5 2265 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2150 D3 2165 | Harry Tawhai Delwyn Morrison | D6 1975 D3 2180 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |