| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 1960 D4 2080 | Saffron Howells Claire Gibson | D3 2185 D4 1865 | Won | 2/6,3/6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D4 1980 D9 1180 | Duncan McKenzie Claire Gibson | D7 1510 D4 1835 | Lost | 6/4,6/4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 1960 D7 1635 | Ian Mayhew Karissa Eaton | D7 1695 D5 1565 | Won | 6-2,3-6,11-9 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Diane Hankins | D4 1980 D6 1335 | Karissa Eaton Zaria Keys | D5 1535 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2020 D3 2125 | Peta Drayton Callie Fell | D6 1385 D7 1035 | Lost | 6/3,3/6,11/9 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D4 2010 D9 1170 | Alan Dobbs Callie Fell | D7 1615 D7 1040 | Won | 5/7,6/7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D4 2010 D9 1170 | Tracey Walmsley Trevor Walmsley | D4 1960 D6 1995 | Lost | 75 63 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 1990 D3 2125 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D3 2130 D4 1980 | Won | 62 46 10-4 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 1990 D5 1650 | Jane Cahill Jen Caughey | D2 2460 D4 1915 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 1990 D4 2050 | Rumi Wilson Jane Cahill | D2 2615 D2 2455 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 2015 D5 1645 | Tomoko Akiyama Heather Bradbury | D4 2005 D6 1285 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 2035 D2 2515 | Karen Mills Tomoko Akiyama | D2 2515 D4 1985 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 1/0 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Pegg | D4 1990 D7 1000 | Norma Chambers Carmel Bennett | D5 1620 D5 1655 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1985 D2 2555 | Carol Clarke Norma Chambers | D4 1955 D5 1620 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Kean | D4 1955 D5 1550 | Carolyn Harrison Allison Leijh | D5 1715 D5 1645 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1950 D2 2545 | Danielle Houlker Carolyn Harrison | D5 1770 D5 1715 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Kean | D4 1945 D5 1585 | Jan McCallum Heather Kershaw | D5 1525 D6 1280 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1940 D2 2495 | Sarah Clarke Jan McCallum | D4 1800 D5 1525 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Pegg | D4 1960 D7 1020 | Karolyn Cooper Sue Steven | D5 1650 D6 1395 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1955 D2 2485 | Robyn Jackson Karolyn Cooper | D5 1560 D5 1650 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht |
| Michaela White Miyuki McEwen |
| Won | Default |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D4 1955 D9 1175 | Conrad Armstrong Miyuki McEwen | D6 1920 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1965 D6 1495 | Anna O'Kane Kathy Clark | D3 2140 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 1975 D5 1670 | Anna O'Kane Marianne Wright | D3 2120 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 1965 D7 1655 | Amlesh Chand Lisa Sosich | D8 1200 D4 2005 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D4 1985 D4 2095 | Julie Trajkov Lisa Sosich | D3 2135 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Catherine Crook | D4 1925 D8 0995 | Saffron Howells Sue Wesley | D4 2080 D6 1395 | Won | 6/2,6/4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 1945 D5 1710 | Saffron Howells Claire Gibson | D4 2050 D5 1515 | Lost | 3/6,7/6;0/1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Catherine Crook | D4 1945 D8 0995 | Susana Dutt Lisa Batnozic | D4 2085 D4 1935 | Lost | 1/6; 3/6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1965 D5 1520 | Susana Dutt Niki Manning | D4 2055 D6 1485 | Lost | 2/6; 7/5 6/10 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Kean | D4 1905 D6 1435 | Deirdre Gibbs Donna Davison | D4 1975 D4 1875 | Won | 6-7 6-4 4-10 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1915 D5 1555 | Deirdre Gibbs Jane Poole | D4 1955 D4 1840 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1885 D5 1525 | Marion Van Bellen Niki Manning | D4 1800 D5 1585 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 1855 D5 1630 | Marion Van Bellen Ann Jones | D4 1800 D5 1545 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1855 D5 1525 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D3 2165 D4 2055 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D4 1865 D6 1835 | Stojan Pandev Jane Ioaba | D6 1940 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 1845 D5 1665 | Carol Clarke Anne Newman | D5 1795 D6 1450 | Won | 6/4 2/4 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1870 D5 1520 | Carol Clarke Norma Chambers | D5 1750 D6 1360 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 1/0 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D4 1850 D5 1500 | Jo Palmer Donna L'Amie | D5 1630 D6 1490 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pip Lawrence | D4 1820 D5 1605 | Jo Palmer Michelle Klaassen | D5 1650 D5 1600 | Won | 6-1,7,6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D4 1820 D5 1635 | Leeanne Passau Sheree Clarke | D2 2460 D4 1895 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D4 1820 D6 1835 | Brett Pakenham Leeanne Passau | D5 2205 D2 2455 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D4 1820 D6 1835 | Mike Purcell Diane Moffitt | D5 2230 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bev George | D4 1820 D5 1650 | Diane Moffitt Carolyn Crump | D2 2405 D3 2175 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 1820 D7 1530 | Ian Coldstream Penny Oliver | D4 2645 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bev George | D4 1820 D5 1650 | Penny Oliver Vicki Ashley | D2 2475 D2 2405 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 1820 D7 1530 | Simon Young Roberta Snijders | D5 2225 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1860 D2 2450 | Annie Ping Carol Lambert | D4 1920 D5 1560 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D4 1865 D7 1535 | Steve Michell Wendy Kennedy | D6 1915 D4 1960 | Lost | 6/1,7/5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D4 1850 D2 2400 | Bernise Milliken Wendy Kennedy | D4 2075 D4 1970 | Won | 6/1,6/4 |