| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D7 1715 D7 1505 | Ren Cameron Michal Spacil | D6 1965 D8 1365 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D7 1720 D7 1510 | Darren Hayward Sam Carson | D7 1755 D6 1965 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D7 1750 D7 1540 | Sahan Lalpe Dennis Quayle | D7 1750 D9 1045 | Lost | 3.6 6.0 1.0 |
02 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1770 D9 1165 | Guy Fairbrass Alan Harding | D9 1035 D6 2015 | Lost | 11-3 |
02 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1695 D9 1090 | Michael Averill Greg White | D6 1800 D6 1865 | Won | 11-10(4) |
02 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1620 D9 1015 | Warren Mercer Brent Morgan | D6 1950 D8 1290 | Won | 11-5 |
21 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Richard Franks | D7 1545 D4 2400 | Sam Collins Matt Lensen | D4 2425 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 3-6 15-13 |
14 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ken Dixon | D7 1555 D9 1025 | Rene Nooapii Arnold Meng | D8 1405 D8 1475 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Jennings | D7 1555 D8 1445 | Ricky Kotepong Nick Symons | D7 1645 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ken Dixon | D7 1525 D9 0995 | Sam Turner Winston Chin | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
21 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ken Dixon | D7 1515 D9 0985 | Geordi Talarico Julian Bryce | D10 0635 D8 1380 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Marcela Breckon | D7 1510 D6 1340 | Erwin Pua Brooke McLachlan | D10 0735 D8 0870 | Won | 1-11 |
20 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Ellen Sewell | D7 1505 D8 0915 | Erwin Pua Teighan Connolly | D10 0735 D9 0765 | Won | 2-11 |
20 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shane Breckon | D7 1500 D7 1585 | Eugenio Boidi Erwin Pua | D8 1435 D10 0735 | Won | 2-11 |
14 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D8 1455 D7 1505 | Richard Singleton James Milliken | D6 1875 D8 1390 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
31 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D8 1475 D7 1525 | Richard Stanton Chris Lee | D7 1590 D8 1465 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Jennings | D8 1495 D8 1475 | Arnold Meng Rene Nooapii | D8 1465 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Jennings | D7 1515 D8 1495 | Daniel French John Robinson | D8 1435 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-7, 4-6 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Woodman | D7 1510 D7 1500 | William Muller Campbell Venning | D9 0955 D9 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Jennings | D7 1520 D7 1505 | Sam Carson Darren Hayward | D7 1705 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Jennings | D7 1515 D7 1500 | Geordi Talarico Alfred Lyons | D11 0590 D8 1400 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
04 Jul 2020 | SW-Final | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1535 D9 1005 | Anton Hanham Brent Morgan | D7 1500 D9 1155 | Lost | 7-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1540 D9 1010 | John Mander Johnathan Tilley | D8 1455 D7 1525 | Lost | 9-7 |
04 Jul 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Ken Dixon | D7 1540 D9 1010 | James Callaghan Grant Summers | D5 2180 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-3 |
09 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Aidan Watt | D7 1545 D8 1260 | Alex Taylor Yuki Yoshiyasu | D6 1870 D8 1485 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Nov 2019 | SW-Final | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1540 D6 1200 | Mike Mulcahy Sue Holt | D7 1590 D10 0445 | Won | 11-5 |
17 Nov 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1580 D6 1235 | Yong Lee Mel Williams | D9 0900 D6 1200 | Lost | 11-10(4) |
17 Nov 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1585 D6 1240 | David Corlett Eunju Jung | D7 1760 D5 1505 | Lost | 11-6 |
10 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Bridge | D7 1605 D7 1505 | Ed Johnson Thomas Mathey | D6 1875 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
03 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Bennett | D7 1600 D6 1995 | Pavle Filipovic Yuki Yoshiyasu | D8 1375 D8 1305 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
03 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1595 D7 1760 | Lucas Evans Hamish McLean | D9 1150 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6, 3-6,0-1 |
20 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Watt | D7 1595 D9 0985 | Geoffrey Dunbar James Francis | D6 1820 D8 1385 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
13 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1590 D7 1755 | Dougal Shepherd Tate Aikawa | D8 1200 D10 0700 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
13 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Aidan Watt | D7 1585 D9 1025 | Henri Murison Geordi Talarico | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 7/6,6/7,1-0 |
06 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1625 D7 1795 | Garratt Boyle Chris Robinson | D9 1100 D7 1580 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1625 |
25 Aug 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1615 D7 1710 | Brent Morgan Debbie Bergin | D8 1315 D7 1790 | Won | 9-1 |
25 Aug 2019 | SF | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1615 D7 1710 | Warren Mercer Yumiko Baldwin | D6 1805 D6 1975 | Lost | 9-6 |
25 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Elaine Middlewood | D7 1565 D7 1660 | Bruce McDowell Mary Dollin | D6 1900 D8 1420 | Won* | 9-2 |
24 Mar 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1515 D7 1760 | Sam Carson Andrew Wilson | D8 1260 D6 1825 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
10 Mar 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Stephen Langbridge | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Arnold Meng Emilio Gonzaga | D8 1210 D8 1240 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
03 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Allen Cannan | D7 1500 D6 1974 | Andrew Campbell Marcus Stufkens | D7 1510 D8 1235 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
24 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Stephen Langbridge | D7 1500 D8 1265 | Sam Carson Phil Stockbridge | D8 1205 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Stephen Langbridge | D7 1535 D8 1315 | Brett Winter Richard Murfitt | D8 1250 D8 1310 | Lost* | 2-6 4-6 |
10 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1530 D7 1750 | Macklan Robertson Lucca Wiseman | D9 0995 D9 1199 | Won | 5-7 6-0 10-8 |
03 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jeremy Walters | D7 1525 D7 1745 | Mark Jones Caleb Middlemiss | D8 1255 D10 0800 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
16 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Langbridge | D7 1520 D8 1310 | Sam Turner Logan Grosvenor | D9 0900 D9 1010 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel French | D7 1570 D8 1390 | Jerry Gonzaga Sonnie Bailey | D7 1640 D9 1035 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 0-1 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Allen Cannan | D7 1565 D6 1994 | Andrew Campbell Andrew Radburnd | D8 1400 D7 1665 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | N-SF | Tournament with Warren Mercer | D7 1555 D6 1835 | James Callaghan Steve Edwards | D6 1945 D8 1380 | Won | 11-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Warren Mercer | D7 1555 D6 1835 | Anthonie De Heer Craig Tinkler | D6 2020 D6 1890 | Lost | 11-3 |