| | | | | | | |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2360 D4 2000 | Annette Hemehema Fou Tuivaiti | D2 2435 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-1,4-6,14-12 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2350 D6 1995 | Fou Tuivaiti John Barber | D6 1980 D6 1850 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2345 D3 2265 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2115 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2330 D4 2500 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2125 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-6 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2325 D3 2245 | Debbie Center Russell Rhodes | D4 1835 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2320 D4 2495 | Eduardo Ignacio Russell Rhodes | D5 2140 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D3 2345 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2565 D4 2095 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson |
| Lachie Thorne Michelle Pope |
| Won | Default |
01 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2335 D3 2340 | Erik Evers Amy Neal | D6 2095 D9 0725 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2335 D3 2325 | Debbie Martin Cameron Haswell | D2 2465 D3 2915 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Raymond Koo | D5 2335 D6 1805 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Cameron Haswell | D4 2455 D3 2910 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2315 D3 2305 | Jackson Greig Angela Langbein | D4 2425 D3 2380 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2335 D4 2535 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D4 2540 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2360 D4 2410 | David Li Steven Wu | D5 2250 D5 2130 | Lost | 2:6,2:6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2355 D7 1610 | Bei Zhao Steven Wu | D9 0900 D5 2130 | Won | 6:0,6:2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2355 D4 1820 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3165 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2355 D4 2535 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D2 3125 D2 3160 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D5 2340 D5 2145 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2175 D6 2040 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Erik Evers | D5 2320 D6 1915 | Rod Smith Bennet Atkins | D6 2085 D6 2060 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2330 D3 2305 | Stuart Clark Jill Stoker | D4 2680 D3 2285 | Lost | 62 64 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2335 D4 2400 | Stuart Clark David Frank | D4 2670 D4 2540 | Lost | 46 62 10-8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2335 D5 1760 | Paul Varley Sandy Spence | D5 2385 D3 2345 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2330 D4 2610 | Paul Varley Luca Morris | D5 2385 D6 1820 | Won | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2330 D5 1660 | Andrew Blackhurst Nikki Warren | D4 2540 D3 2220 | Lost | 5-3 5-7 10-8 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2310 D6 2060 | Andrew Blackhurst Vince May | D4 2560 D7 1685 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2305 D6 1485 | John Hayson Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1740 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2300 D4 2570 | Rod Smith John Hayson | D5 2125 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
25 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2280 D3 2120 | Lissa Oliver Oliver McDermott | D3 2140 D5 2230 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 |
25 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2305 D4 2605 | Marc Reitsma Oliver McDermott | D5 2365 D5 2205 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2330 D5 1530 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2400 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2320 D4 2665 | Jeff Moore Hector Fleming | D6 2075 D4 2405 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D5 2305 D4 1890 | Daniel Jeong Anne Douwes | D7 1735 D4 2095 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2300 D4 2690 | Broderick Seeger Daniel Jeong | D5 2135 D7 1735 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Raymond Koo | D5 2300 D7 1750 | Greg Inger Lloyd Pinder | D3 2765 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-1 Ret. Won |
08 May 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Raymond Koo | D5 2340 D7 1790 | Jake Kim Chan Min | D7 1645 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
02 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D4 2070 | Lloyd Pinder Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2680 D2 2685 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
02 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2325 D4 2055 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2410 D5 1770 | Won | 7-5 3-6 10-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2325 D4 2055 | Mandy Dolan Nick Reiser | D3 2325 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2300 D4 2400 | Nick Reiser Kaden Sutton | D3 2790 D5 2190 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2300 D3 2105 | Jason Barry Eleanor Koningham | D5 2360 D2 2755 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 17-15 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2280 D4 2400 | Jason Barry Andrew McEwan | D5 2380 D4 2480 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D5 2280 D4 1870 | Louise Raynes Nicolai Justice | D3 2100 D3 2875 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2305 D4 2405 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D3 2850 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D5 2280 D5 1760 | Nell Nutsford Robert Blair | D4 1970 D5 2370 | Won | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2250 D5 2350 | Robert Blair Wendell Wylde | D4 2400 D4 2675 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D5 2250 D4 2560 | Greg King Andrew Craven | D3 2930 D2 3090 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2250 D5 2350 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2765 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D5 2270 D5 1760 | Partha Akella Jo Dalton | D5 2300 D5 1640 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 10-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2295 D4 2655 | Daniel Millward Partha Akella | D5 2315 D5 2275 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D5 2290 D6 1240 | Mina Lee Deece Guisinger | D7 1075 D8 1375 | Won | 6:1 6:2 |