| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D4 1860 | Quentin Maisey Anita Walpole | D5 2375 D2 2630 | Won | 9-4 |
24 Jul 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1765 D4 1815 | Grant Crane Leisa Hart | D5 2260 D5 1620 | Won | 9-6 |
24 Jul 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1735 D5 1785 | Dave Burghardt Wendy Burke | D6 1910 D5 1540 | Won | 9-0 |
24 Jul 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1735 D5 1785 | Grant Rau Sussa Bailey | D4 2635 D2 2810 | Lost | 9-2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda Fleming | D7 1755 D4 2020 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D5 2150 D5 1615 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0 (6) |
17 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D7 1730 D4 2515 | John Petch Daryl Wakefield | D4 2460 D5 2175 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1740 D4 1850 | Anita Walpole Dom Daly | D2 2590 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (7-5) |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael McClutchie | D7 1760 D6 2000 | Jack Quilty Dom Daly | D4 2565 D9 1195 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Jun 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1740 D4 1860 | Sarah Smith Tony Coleman | D4 1800 D7 1580 | Won | 11-3 |
05 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1730 D4 1850 | Turu Snr Daniel Peter Trass | D6 1295 D7 1755 | Won | 11-3 |
05 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D7 1760 D4 1880 | Sharon Parker Andrew Dallas | D6 1265 D6 1890 | Lost | 11-10 |
04 Jun 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Bruce Kitchingman | D6 1800 D7 1735 | Byron Codilla Joemarie Sarduma | D9 1070 D10 0705 | Lost | 11-10 |
04 Jun 2022 | SF | Tournament with Bruce Kitchingman | D6 1840 D7 1775 | Nigel Hoggard Eric Williams | D8 1220 D9 1055 | Lost | 11-8 |
04 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bruce Kitchingman | D6 1835 D7 1770 | Leon Dalley Ian Douglas | D10 0780 D10 0855 | Won | 11-4 |
14 May 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Folau Alusa | D6 1835 D6 1875 | Steve Brennan Alan Russell | D5 2210 D4 2435 | Lost | 11-5 |
14 May 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Folau Alusa | D6 1815 D6 1855 | Scott Runciman Ray Short | D8 1335 D5 2130 | Won | 11-10 |
14 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Folau Alusa | D6 1820 D6 1860 | Joseph Hayes Paul Isaac | D7 1740 D5 2380 | Lost | 11-8 |
01 Apr 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Leeanne Ryan | D6 1820 D9 0630 | Michael He Elena Smirnova | D8 1245 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
01 Apr 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Schluter | D6 1800 D6 1940 | Grant Crane Michael He | D5 2140 D8 1255 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (4) |
20 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D4 1845 | Larry Seales Michel Galloway | D4 2490 D3 2190 | Lost | [11-7] |
20 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D4 1865 | Gordon Tietjens Wendy Burke | D5 2270 D5 1510 | Lost | [11-10] |
20 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1800 D4 1865 | Andy Mellor Jane Wyllie | D4 2545 D2 2885 | Lost | [11-4] |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Leeanne Ryan | D6 1800 D9 0655 | Andres Bejarano Cachero Olga Valdazo Rojo | D9 1005 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Dennis Powell | D7 1795 D7 1770 | Andres Bejarano Cachero Ian Douglas | D9 1005 D10 0895 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Fleming | D7 1765 D4 2025 | Wendy Burke Daryl Wakefield | D5 1545 D5 2120 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Dennis Powell | D7 1770 D7 1745 | Dave Burghardt Daryl Wakefield | D6 1910 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
18 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jenni Hampshire | D7 1790 D6 1235 | Gerald Greig Leisa Hart | D7 1610 D6 1365 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 |
18 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Wills | D6 1820 D8 1385 | Gerald Greig Tui Tukuafu | D7 1550 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
04 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leeanne Ryan | D6 1850 D9 0605 | Rebecca Silvester Nigel Byrne | D7 1060 D9 0970 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 1-0 (5) |
04 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D6 1845 D4 2560 | Chris Richardson Nigel Byrne | D8 1360 D9 0970 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 Jan 2022 | C-QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1845 D4 1845 | Peter Hunter Judy Randell | D4 2660 D2 2660 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1845 D4 1845 | Terry Mitchell Karlene Magill | D4 2455 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Jan 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1840 D4 1840 | Derek Walker Robyn Tomlinson | D7 1655 D6 1400 | Won | 11-5 |
09 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1860 D4 1860 | Les Wardlaw Karina Craig | D6 2010 D5 1530 | Lost | 11-9 |
09 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1830 D4 1830 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1770 D4 2070 | Won | 11-6 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D6 1825 D4 2540 | Bill Kelly Kevin Reiher | D8 1320 D6 1980 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D6 1820 D4 2535 | Ray Hodson Paul Rothwell | D7 1795 D6 1945 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Wills | D6 1815 D8 1355 | Bede McCashin Michael He | D8 1415 D9 1085 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sean Perry | D6 1810 D4 2525 | Grant Crane Bede McCashin | D6 2095 D8 1415 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lindy Underwood | D6 1805 D2 2870 | John Lea Elena Smirnova | D9 1075 D5 1610 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Wills | D6 1800 D8 1340 | John Lea Nicholas Meyer | D9 1075 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D6 1810 D5 1785 | Selwyn Dale Vicki Murray | D6 1940 D4 1995 | Lost | 9-6 |
21 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Gordon Avery | D6 1820 D7 1735 | Selwyn Dale Les Wardlaw | D6 1920 D6 1985 | Lost | 9-0 |
21 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michael McClutchie | D6 1830 D6 2015 | Brent Gurran Selwyn Dale | D5 2255 D6 1905 | Lost | 9-1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Dennis Powell | D6 1830 D6 1805 | Kevin Marshall John Petch | D4 2485 D4 2415 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Wills | D6 1830 D8 1340 | John Petch Colin McLaren | D4 2410 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Marco Partridge | D6 1820 D9 0925 | Tom Coughlan Victor Malbon | D9 0935 D8 1275 | Won | 5-3 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Michael McClutchie | D6 1860 D6 2050 | Karl Gorst Victor Malbon | D8 1250 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6 1-0 (7) |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lynda Fleming | D6 1855 D4 2005 | Mike McGovern Catherine Hayes | D7 1785 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Folau Alusa | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Mike McGovern Jonny Lim | D7 1785 D10 0760 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |