| | | | | | | |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D3 2380 D6 1975 | Ryan Lundy Vanesa Cutfield | D5 2160 D3 2120 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2365 D2 2410 | Vanesa Cutfield Jill Stoker | D3 2130 D3 2365 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2360 D4 2560 | Andy Choi Morag Geerkins | D6 1935 D4 1815 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2355 D2 2400 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1815 D4 1815 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2350 D4 2550 | Alastair Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2400 D4 1800 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mayra Falco | D3 2330 D5 1580 | Anne-Marie Marsden Lindy Davis | D4 1800 D5 1750 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2330 D4 2435 | Rion Suga Kayo Suga | D2 3100 D2 2495 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D3 2340 D5 1745 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D2 2480 D4 1820 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ahn Lee | D3 2340 D4 1875 | Mika Deane Julie Gallot | D2 2640 D2 2495 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2360 D2 2430 | Erin Anderson-Scott Mika Deane | D3 2180 D2 2620 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D3 2380 D4 2425 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2315 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2375 D2 2420 | Suzanne Jackson Kathy White | D3 2305 D5 1585 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2370 D5 1720 | Kelly Hong Jane Davis | D5 1790 D6 1385 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2365 D2 2405 | Paige Cottier Kelly Hong | D3 2235 D5 1790 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2355 D5 1705 | Jo White Kaye Jackson | D4 1805 D5 1780 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Apr 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2350 D3 2230 | Debbie Beveridge Jo White | D5 1590 D4 1805 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D3 2330 D3 2875 | Lana Sokolnikova Hamish Harper | D2 2400 D3 2705 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2355 D2 2455 | Lana Sokolnikova Natasha Kalachova | D3 2375 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D3 2350 D4 2050 | Kirsten Dickison Vanessa Koningham | D4 1985 D5 1555 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D3 2320 D4 1945 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2715 D4 2015 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2315 D3 2150 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D3 2160 D5 1590 | Won | 0:6,2:6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2310 D3 2395 | Ani Wood Catherine Martin | D3 2160 D5 1515 | Won | 4:6,4:6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D3 2330 D4 2540 | Stuart Clark Vanesa Cutfield | D3 2735 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2355 D3 2145 | Vanesa Cutfield Jill Stoker | D4 1995 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2335 D5 1640 | Morag Geerkins Penny Oram | D4 1825 D4 1850 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2330 D3 2135 | Kim Ash Morag Geerkins | D6 1245 D4 1825 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2350 D3 2155 | Myung Lee Sunnang Lee | D3 2355 D3 2110 | Lost | 3-6. 0-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2305 D5 1515 | Sophia Kwon Sunnang Lee | D4 2020 D3 2135 | Won | 5-7. 6-3. 8-10 |
14 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2295 D3 2305 | Rochelle Pattinson Jo Dalton | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
14 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D3 2305 D4 1820 | Rochelle Pattinson Rebecca Lewis | D3 2270 D3 2180 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D3 2325 D4 1840 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2215 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2310 D3 2295 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2170 D3 2225 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett |
| Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus |
| Lost | Default |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2315 D4 2480 | Tomohiko Mori Julie Gallot | D3 2965 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2295 D3 2155 | Julie Gallot Lisa Blackhurst | D2 2400 D3 2135 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D3 2290 D4 1835 | Anne-Marie Marsden Andrea Moses | D5 1650 D6 1395 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2285 D3 2145 | Sara Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1150 D5 1650 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2280 D3 2140 | Cheryl Aitken Trudie von Huben | D4 1900 D4 1835 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2250 D6 1390 | Jacquie Mockridge Trudie von Huben | D4 1855 D4 1855 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2290 D3 2100 | Mena Sinisa Rosie Smith | D5 1645 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 8-10 |
08 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Millar | D3 2300 D6 1400 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D3 2375 D5 1630 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2295 D4 2085 | Janice Venus Liane Owens | D5 1510 D6 1390 | Won | 6-3 0-6 2-10 |
01 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2290 D3 2310 | Jill Stoker Janice Venus | D4 1975 D5 1510 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2280 D4 2480 | Broderick Seeger Nell Nutsford | D5 2160 D4 2020 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2265 D4 2060 | Nell Nutsford Anne Douwes | D4 2030 D4 2080 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2260 D3 2305 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D5 1595 D6 1250 | Won | 3-6 9-6 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D3 2255 D3 2310 | Shelley Paterson Jane Davis | D6 1250 D6 1405 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2235 D4 2500 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D4 2475 D3 2320 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D3 2215 D4 2025 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D3 2340 D5 1780 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sunnang Lee | D3 2200 D4 2070 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2140 D4 1840 | Won | 0-6 6-7 |