Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Gavin Dunn
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCGD
TP Member ID :
75888
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2120
Singles
: S9 1005
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Ken Sheat
D6 2035
D7 1690
Marika Templeman
Zoe Gilmore
D4 2050
D5 1755
Won
9-1
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2025
D4 2455
Steve Eaton
Marika Templeman
D6 1865
D4 2055
Won
9-4
16 Mar 2024
8
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 2045
D5 2140
Jason Trethewey
Marika Templeman
D5 2325
D4 2035
Lost
9-3
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Sontaya Dunn
D6 2065
D5 1510
David Withell
Carmen Chapman
D5 2120
D5 1510
Lost
7-6 6-4
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D6 2095
D6 1875
David Withell
Terrance Courtney
D6 2060
D8 1370
Lost
6-2 6-4
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2085
D4 2470
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2245
D4 1800
Won
9-5
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
John Whitford
D6 2055
D8 1350
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D8 1415
D4 1800
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 2045
D6 1995
Karen Tait
Judy Lamont
D4 1800
D5 1775
Won
9-5
03 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 2070
D6 1950
Simon Dakers
Simon McCormick
D6 2010
D7 1655
Lost
9-5
03 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2050
D4 2400
Robin Barnett
Simon Dakers
D4 2505
D6 2030
Won
9-5
03 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 2070
D6 2090
Hamish Walker
Simon Dakers
D5 2165
D6 2010
Lost
9-5
30 Jan 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Sandy Au Yeung
D6 2090
D5 2160
Dave Meredith
Max Morrison
D5 2365
D6 1945
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Sandy Au Yeung
D5 2115
D5 2185
Mike Berry
Keith Miller
D6 1960
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Sandy Au Yeung
D5 2110
D5 2180
Geoff Nalder
William Thompson
D6 2060
D10 0860
Won
6-4 6-3
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D5 2105
D4 2495
Andrew Dick
Malcolm Penny
D7 1590
D8 1340
Won
9-1
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D5 2100
D6 1820
Malcolm Penny
Andrea Davidson
D8 1340
D6 1460
Won
9-3
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 2095
D5 2115
Malcolm Penny
Lauren Buckley
D8 1340
D7 1100
Won
9-2
26 Aug 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Franco Park
D5 2115
D6 1945
Terry Lee
Steve Muir
D6 2050
D5 2160
Lost
9-0
26 Aug 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Franco Park
D5 2140
D6 1970
George Carnoutsos
Richard Suckling
D6 2075
D7 1645
Lost
9-7
26 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Franco Park
D5 2135
D6 1965
Paul Morton
Jim Raika
D10 0600
D9 0905
Won
9-0
26 Aug 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Franco Park
D5 2155
D6 1985
Neil Pattinson
Greg Statter
D6 1835
D5 2185
Lost
9-2
15 Jul 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
John Ward
D5 2160
D7 1710
Jules Day
Stephen Dempster
D5 2190
D5 2145
Lost
9-2
15 Jul 2023
W-QF
Tournament
with
John Ward
D5 2130
D7 1680
Robbie Bennett
Evan Johnston
D5 2205
D7 1625
Won
9-5
15 Jul 2023
R1
Tournament
with
John Ward
D5 2150
D7 1700
Stu Hirst
Andrew Wilson
D6 2020
D6 1930
Lost
9-6
17 Jun 2023
QF
Tournament
with
John Ward
D5 2130
D7 1680
Andrew Dick
Hayden McLean
D7 1670
D6 1915
Won
9-5
20 May 2023
11
Team Event
with
Rose Gardiner
D5 2125
D4 1975
Blair Hantz
Anna Simpson
D7 1540
D7 1050
Won
6/2 6/1
20 May 2023
11
Team Event
with
Ross Cleland
D5 2145
D4 2400
Owen Dodson
Stephen Dempster
D5 2265
D5 2155
Lost
6/1 6/4
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D5 2135
D4 2495
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2315
D4 1810
Won
9-6
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D5 2130
D6 1900
Karen Tait
Howard Wilson
D4 1810
D8 1480
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Terrance Courtney
D5 2100
D8 1255
Karen Tait
Judy Lamont
D4 1830
D5 1650
Won
9-2
12 Mar 2023
21
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D5 2110
D9 0775
Michael Bell
Emily Hunt
D8 1280
D6 1275
Lost
7/6 6/3
12 Mar 2023
21
Team Event
with
Terrance Courtney
D5 2100
D8 1235
Michael Bell
Phil Crozier
D8 1285
D8 1495
Won
6/1 4/6 12/10
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D5 2100
D4 2505
Mark Lambie
Scott Bately
D5 2200
D6 1915
Lost
9-6
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
John Whitford
D6 2070
D9 1065
Scott Bately
Craig Lambie
D6 1935
D8 1300
Won
9-5
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 2075
D6 1810
Scott Bately
Rob McConachy
D6 1925
D4 2525
Lost
9-8
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2070
D5 2350
Nicky Watt
Rianne Bonnett
D5 1785
D5 1545
Won
9-1
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 2065
D7 1750
Rianne Bonnett
Megan Bright
D5 1545
D6 1480
Won
9-5
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 2060
D5 2110
Rianne Bonnett
Belinda Edmond
D5 1545
D5 1550
Won
9-8 7-3
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2040
D5 2320
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D5 2205
D6 2070
Won
9-8 9-7
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Terrance Courtney
D6 2020
D8 1210
Hamish Walker
Justin Inwood
D6 2080
D10 0865
Won
9-7
18 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Mike Mulcahy
D6 2000
D6 2070
Hamish Walker
Simon Dakers
D5 2100
D6 1845
Won
9-3
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 2010
D5 2295
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D5 2160
D4 2435
Lost
9-7
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Barry Shanhun
D6 2040
D6 1920
Rob McConachy
Olivia Wrathall
D5 2375
D7 1185
Lost
9-7
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
John Dunbier
D6 2060
D6 1800
Rob McConachy
Lindsay Smith
D5 2345
D7 1515
Lost
9-4
27 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
John Ward
D6 2065
D7 1685
Dave Hawkes
Steve Molnar
D5 2160
D5 2180
Lost
6-3 6-2
27 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 2045
D5 1535
Dave Hawkes
Janice Larmer
D5 2170
D7 1150
Won
6-4 7-5
26 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
John Ward
D6 2025
D7 1665
Phil Crozier
Keith Miller
D7 1560
D6 1835
Won
6-1 6-3
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 2020
D5 1530
Ivan Stanton
Adrienne Aitchison
D8 1450
D10 0400
Won
6-2 6-1
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
John Ward
D6 2000
D7 1645
Leigh Cadman
Robbie Watson
D6 1960
D8 1420
Won
6-0 6-3
21 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D6 1980
D5 2345
Hugh Christie
Robin Barnett
D5 2110
D5 2260
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy