| | | | | | | |
21 Mar 2024 | 3/4 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D4 2045 D4 1805 | Amber Dano Holly Jones | D4 1815 D5 1730 | Lost | 2-6 7-6(4) [10-7] |
20 Mar 2024 | SF | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D4 2055 D4 1815 | Mia Campbell Maria Galatescu | D5 1570 D2 2510 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
19 Mar 2024 | RR2 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D4 2025 D5 1785 | Zoe Driscoll Renee Zhang | D5 1530 D3 2325 | Won | 4-6 7-6(4) [8-10] |
18 Mar 2024 | RR1 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D4 2005 D5 1765 | Mala Krzanic Xin-xin Zhu | D3 2130 D6 1300 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Feb 2024 | 6 | Team Event with Mahinarangi Warren | D4 2000 D4 1825 | Frankie Wingate Ashpreet Kaur | D4 1970 D7 1110 | Won | 5-4 (9-7) 4-1 |
13 Mar 2024 | 8 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D4 1970 D5 1735 | Renee Zhang Zoe Driscoll | D3 2325 D5 1530 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
09 Mar 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D4 1950 D5 1625 | Cayla McInroy Ashpreet Kaur | D3 2200 D7 1100 | Won | 6-0 2-6 10-3 |
08 Mar 2024 | 3 | Interclub with Annabel Chapman | D4 1945 D5 1750 | Hana Rose Chelsea Wijntjes | D5 1565 D6 1345 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
06 Mar 2024 | 4 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D4 1900 D5 1690 | Olivia Brown Kate Sim | D3 2255 D5 1535 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
28 Feb 2024 | 5 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D4 1890 D5 1705 | Mala Krzanic Angelica Zhao | D3 2100 D8 0980 | Won | 5-4(4) 4-0 |
11 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D4 1850 D3 2710 | Andrew Birse Isabella Pejcic | D3 2780 D2 2410 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-8 |
11 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1775 D5 1525 | Libby Batley Isabella Pejcic | D4 1865 D2 2450 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Feb 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqui Alexander | D4 1805 D6 1450 | Claire Bedford Kasey Nihill | D8 0895 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
09 Dec 2023 | SF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D4 1825 D5 1730 | Ayla Giesen Una Misic | D3 2125 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Dec 2023 | QF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D4 1820 D5 1725 | Aminah Ahmad Jiwoo Park | D7 1130 D10 0575 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Amber Dano | D4 1815 D5 1720 | Lily McHarg Alex Wylie | D6 1400 D6 1475 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Dec 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D4 1815 D5 1635 | Lucia Gale Ruby Young | D4 2025 D2 2895 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1785 D6 1425 | Silema Toutai Rosie Phillips | D2 2515 D9 0640 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D5 1785 D2 2425 | Kelly Drew Olivia Brown | D2 2740 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Nov 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Galatescu | D5 1785 D3 2395 | Sarah Wardenburg Pavlina Nola | D3 2355 D1 3105 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Alicia Butler | D5 1755 D9 0600 | Jacynta Rakete Katie Chee | D7 1120 D7 1055 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Lexie Tilson | D5 1765 D4 1875 | Sofia Shing Ella O'Malley | D4 1970 D4 1870 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
14 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1775 D6 1395 | Annabel Chapman Nike Lenz | D5 1620 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Aug 2023 | Final | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D5 1775 D5 1640 | Lucia Gale Ayla Giesen | D4 2000 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Aug 2023 | SF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D5 1745 D5 1610 | Amber Dano Emma Roberts | D5 1615 D4 1935 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Aug 2023 | QF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D5 1740 D5 1605 | Emily Dunn Sophie Webber | D6 1430 D7 1160 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D5 1735 D4 1825 | Lola Fifield Katya Horrocks | D8 0970 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
07 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D5 1730 D4 1820 | Kerryn Bertram Kate Sim | D7 1035 D7 1045 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Apr 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D5 1725 D3 2115 | Annabel Chapman Phoebe Driscoll | D5 1570 D6 1405 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Apr 2023 | RR4 | Tournament with Nikko Tuxford | D5 1725 D8 1435 | Harry Pugh Emma Roberts | D2 3130 D4 1905 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
20 Apr 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Aaditya Lal | D5 1725 D7 1735 | Lucas Evans Ruby Young | D5 2155 D2 2920 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Apr 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D5 1695 D4 2070 | Muhan Cui Mala Krzanic | D4 2030 D5 1745 | Won | 0-4 0-4 |
14 Apr 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Maud Bonham Carter | D5 1705 D4 2040 | Taleia Tuatao Sadheera Weerapperuma | D6 1225 D2 2805 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
29 Mar 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D5 1675 D6 1355 | Sophia Amyes Lucy Young | D6 1435 D5 1705 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D5 1685 D6 1365 | Mia Campbell Emma Roberts | D5 1575 D4 1850 | Lost | 4-2 5-4(5) |
27 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D5 1640 D6 1320 | Mala Krzanic Boidehi Ukil | D5 1730 D5 1600 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1610 D6 1370 | Hana Rose Annabel Chapman | D5 1550 D6 1490 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
24 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Maud Bonham Carter | D5 1600 D4 2030 | Nicole Wu Lucy Zhou | D3 2160 D8 0875 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
15 Mar 2023 | 6 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D5 1570 D6 1290 | Mala Krzanic Tracy Liu | D5 1755 D7 1135 | Won | 4-1, 4-1. |
14 Mar 2023 | Final | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D5 1595 D4 1830 | Mala Krzanic Sammi Liu | D5 1710 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
09 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D5 1590 D4 1845 | Anika Maharaj Soneta Thlang | D11 0255 D11 0325 | Won | 9-0 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D5 1585 D6 1255 | Caitlin Austin Elise Segedin | D9 0750 D8 0980 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
01 Mar 2023 | 4 | Team Event with Jasmine Tran | D5 1580 D6 1225 | Jessica O'Malley Nikolina Stulich | D10 0450 D11 0395 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
25 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Carter | D5 1550 D8 0880 | Mala Krzanic Claire Bedford | D5 1635 D9 0790 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D5 1545 D6 1235 | Caitlin Austin Elise Segedin | D9 0740 D8 0920 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1525 D6 1345 | Audrey Tran India Apatu | D6 1245 D6 1370 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D5 1525 D6 1225 | Juliane Gillespie Elizabeth Andre | D4 2000 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D5 1520 D6 1240 | Jessica Druskovich Olivia Erskine | D9 0760 D10 0455 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
11 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D5 1520 D6 1360 | Olivia Brown Muhan Cui | D3 2105 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D5 1500 D6 1340 | Phoebe Driscoll Jasmine Tran | D6 1270 D6 1235 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-5 |