| | | | | | | |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D6 1315 D5 1510 | Lauren Wash Jane Leverington | D9 0600 D10 0475 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1355 D7 1060 | Lauren Wash Charlotte Bell | D10 0525 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 6-7 (5-10) |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1385 D7 1090 | Olivia Knox Sasha Hayman | D8 0980 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D6 1380 D7 1155 | Cheryl Mennie Guadalupe Zarazaga | D7 1040 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0, 0-6, 7-6 (10-8) |
09 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D6 1375 D6 1465 | Cheryl Mennie Elizabeth Clement | D7 1040 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1345 D7 1060 | Fleur Watson Sharon Roes | D4 1840 D9 0620 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D6 1345 D5 1600 | Danielle Ewens Fleur Watson | D4 1855 D4 1835 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Diona Juriss | D6 1375 D6 1340 | Megan Bruynel Julie McDougall | D7 1005 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 7-6 (10-8) |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D6 1345 D5 1570 | Erin Hurley Sasha Hayman | D4 1850 D8 0985 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1375 D7 1000 | Sasha Hayman Olivia Knox | D8 0925 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 (6-10) |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1385 D7 1000 | Hannah Thornton Julia White | D5 1635 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D6 1395 D7 1145 | Hannah Thornton Deborah Maxwell | D5 1615 D7 1190 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,7-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1405 D7 1000 | Glenda van Drimmelen Tricia Will | D5 1530 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1405 D10 0555 | Rachel Hall Monica Parr | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1400 D8 0995 | Lyn McAnulty Bridget Tunnicliffe | D7 1095 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D6 1370 D6 1435 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D4 1840 D7 1115 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 7-6 (10-7) |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1380 D7 1000 | Catherine Beard Kari Garelja | D6 1395 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1390 D7 1000 | Erin Hurley Sasha Hayman | D4 1830 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D6 1395 D7 1010 | Erin Hurley Meredith Cole | D4 1820 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D6 1395 D8 0860 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cheryl McDonald | D5 1530 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D6 1365 D6 1435 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cynthia Pfeffer | D5 1550 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1365 D10 0575 | Glenda van Drimmelen Janina Pawlak | D5 1520 D6 1210 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D6 1360 D7 1140 | Anne De Geus Briony Bradley | D10 0555 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4, 6-7 (4-7), 7-6 (10-8) |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D6 1355 D7 1000 | Anne De Geus Jane Leverington | D10 0555 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1310 D10 0530 | Rachel Hall Debbie Quennell | D7 1165 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1310 D7 1070 | Karen Rigby Marcia Rew | D4 1890 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D6 1310 D7 1120 | Karen Rigby Michelle McKibbin | D4 1885 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1350 D7 1065 | Amanda Fugle Julia White | D8 0885 D9 0615 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D6 1345 D6 1410 | Hannah Thornton Julia White | D6 1355 D9 0615 | Won | 2-6,6-2,6-7 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1345 D10 0530 | Janice Laurenson Val Maher | D4 1980 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D6 1345 D12 0000 | Jenny Stove Nicole Mistal | D4 1800 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1270 D8 0990 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D4 1830 D7 1185 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D6 1260 D10 0520 | Caitlin Moore Amanda Fugle | D10 0465 D8 0840 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D6 1215 D8 0945 | Gillian Cross Alexandra Rumbal | D5 1685 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D6 1215 D8 0850 | Gillian Cross Jeanette Stewart | D5 1680 D6 1350 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D6 1235 D6 1845 | Roy Clark Tracey Souness | D6 2025 D6 1230 | Lost | 9-7 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D6 1230 D6 1840 | Phil McConville Tracey Souness | D9 1145 D6 1230 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D6 1200 D6 1370 | Nicky Turner Tracey Souness | D6 1300 D6 1250 | Won | 9-5 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1195 D6 1850 | Darrell Claxton Janet Bateson | D8 1400 D8 0805 | Won | 9-1 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1190 D6 1865 | Chris Watson Janet Bateson | D8 1290 D8 0805 | Won | 9-8 |
09 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1170 D6 1330 | Yvette Elliston Janet Bateson | D6 1380 D8 0815 | Won | 9-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1110 D6 1800 | Robert Fraser Nicki Bilbrough | D6 2015 D6 1380 | Won | 9-6 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1150 D6 1805 | John Fraser Nicki Bilbrough | D10 0860 D6 1305 | Lost | 9-8 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D7 1160 D5 1500 | Michelle Law Nicki Bilbrough | D5 1640 D6 1285 | Lost | 9-8 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1170 D6 1845 | Robbie Blair Jennie McMurran | D5 2180 D7 1170 | Lost | 9-7 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D7 1160 D6 1800 | Alan Blundell Jennie McMurran | D8 1225 D7 1175 | Won | 8-9 (0-7) |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D7 1130 D6 1340 | Laura Phillipson Jennie McMurran | D6 1390 D7 1195 | Won | 7-9 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D7 1100 D6 1855 | Greg Spencer Cynthia Pfeffer | D7 1650 D6 1230 | Won | 9-6 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D7 1090 D6 1805 | Pete Murray Cynthia Pfeffer | D8 1200 D6 1235 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1060 D5 1520 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cynthia Pfeffer | D6 1450 D6 1255 | Won | 9-2 |