| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D3 2140 D5 2290 | Mike Ewart Yvonne Meachen | D7 1595 D5 1645 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2110 D7 1135 | Yvonne Meachen Kirsty Speedy | D5 1665 D5 1540 | Won | 4-6,6-4,1-0 |
15 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Erin Anderson-Scott | D3 2105 D4 2005 | Rebecca Barton Louise O'Rourke | D5 1500 D9 0645 | Won | 6-0-6-1 |
15 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nikki Warren | D3 2100 D3 2270 | Rebecca Barton Louise O'Rourke | D5 1500 D9 0645 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D3 2110 D6 1360 | Sarah Lloyd Sally Paterson | D5 1755 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2100 D6 1335 | Sarah Lloyd Oak Paltridge | D5 1760 D6 1200 | Won | 0-6, 6-3, 11-9 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2105 D7 1155 | Jacquie Mockridge Geri Martin | D4 1860 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2135 D6 1385 | Jacquie Mockridge Toni Jardine | D4 1800 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D3 2130 D5 2250 | Colin Gardyne Vanessa Cairns | D6 1850 D5 1665 | Won | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2150 D6 1200 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1635 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 TB 10-6 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2180 D6 1230 | Angela Verry Diane Feneridis | D5 1655 D6 1275 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2160 D6 1320 | Angela Verry Susanne Fisher | D5 1665 D5 1590 | Won | 4/6 3/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D3 2180 D6 1430 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1910 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2150 D6 1260 | Kim Vandersloot Mili Sipa | D4 1930 D5 1660 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D3 2170 D5 2240 | Victoria Bester Jay Bester | D3 2315 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2170 D6 1240 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2310 D4 1845 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2195 D6 1265 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D6 1330 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2165 D6 1275 | Bridget Smart Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1350 D4 2000 | Won | 1-6, 5-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D3 2160 D5 2145 | Omar Garcia Rebecca Goddard | D7 1785 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D3 2140 D6 1220 | Rebecca Goddard Sue Ensor | D6 1395 D5 1690 | Won | 6-7 7-6 10-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D3 2120 D6 1250 | Tomoko Akiyama Denise Grace | D4 1925 D7 1135 | Won | 3-6 6-4 4-10 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2115 D2 2900 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1310 D4 1925 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2110 D2 2895 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D4 1865 D6 1320 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nikki Warren | D3 2105 D3 2215 | Kath Kirby Ann Weatherall | D6 1320 D6 1220 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D4 2095 D7 1560 | Simon Angland Margo Angland | D5 2260 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6, 6-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D4 2090 D6 1260 | Hashmita Mistry Margo Angland | D7 1165 D8 0800 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Julie Gallot |
| Ani Wood Jennifer Simone |
| Won | Default |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steph Hay |
| Jennifer Simone Francee Thornton |
| Won | Default |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D4 2060 D6 1230 | Shae McKinney Pam Tripp | D4 1880 D6 1420 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D4 2045 D3 2290 | Jillian Cavan Shae McKinney | D3 2125 D4 1890 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Jan 2021 | N-SF | Tournament with Carolyn Crump | D4 2055 D3 2180 | Harriet Lenihan Judy Randell | D4 1980 D2 2485 | Lost | 9-5 |
06 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Carolyn Crump | D4 2065 D3 2190 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2235 D3 2260 | Lost | 9-4 |
06 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Carolyn Crump | D4 2060 D3 2185 | Carolyn McCracken Annemiek McGregor | D5 1665 D6 1290 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Jan 2021 | N-SF | Tournament with Jo Howard | D4 2060 D3 2225 | Delwyn Guilford Janis Smith | D2 2770 D2 2480 | Lost | 9-7 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D4 2050 D6 1205 | Toni Jardine Sonya Northgrave | D7 1140 D5 1545 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D4 2045 D3 2235 | Jacquie Mockridge Toni Jardine | D5 1585 D7 1140 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D4 2030 D6 2070 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D6 1950 D4 1840 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 6-10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D4 2040 D6 1220 | Sandra Southworth Pandora Russell | D4 1820 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 10-7 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D4 2030 D6 1400 | Tu Geldard Margaret Marr | D5 1715 D7 1120 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D4 2025 D2 2860 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Tu Geldard | D5 1665 D5 1715 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
22 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D4 2020 D2 2500 | Sandra Choi Shannon Spencer | D6 1490 D6 1355 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nikki Warren | D4 2015 D3 2155 | Jacqui Ogg Shannon Spencer | D5 1555 D6 1355 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D4 2010 D6 2075 | Willem van Gent Sandra Keaney | D6 1825 D6 1400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D4 2040 D7 1120 | Sandra Keaney Leanne Dore | D6 1340 D6 1395 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D4 2035 D6 1380 | Oak Paltridge Christine Cann | D7 1055 D5 1615 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D4 2030 D2 2870 | Sarah Lloyd Oak Paltridge | D6 1410 D7 1055 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D4 2025 D6 2060 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1635 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D4 1995 D7 1020 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D5 1500 D6 1325 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D4 2025 D6 1430 | Tomoko Akiyama Denise Grace | D4 2000 D7 1045 | Lost | 5-7 6-0 10-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D4 2020 D2 2860 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1360 D4 2000 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |