Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mary Dollin
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Avonhead
Player Code :
CBAHM3D
TP Member ID :
70179
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1055
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D7 1035
D6 1800
Dave Lemon
Ange Wanoa
D9 1080
D10 0575
Lost
6-2 6-2
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Sue Holt
D7 1045
D10 0520
Julie Cockburn
Ange Wanoa
D6 1240
D10 0555
Lost
6-3 6-3
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Wayne Muncaster
D7 1035
D6 1960
Mike Thomas
Anna White
D8 1380
D7 1060
Won
11-10
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1065
D6 1910
Stuart Hardie
Anna White
D8 1390
D7 1000
Lost
10-11
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D7 1045
D7 1070
Anna White
Juliette Dawson
D7 1005
D8 0800
Won
11-3
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D7 1065
D6 1865
Eddy van Til
Lynne Pratley
D6 1870
D8 0945
Lost
6/4 6/3
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Bernadette Carr
D7 1090
D6 1215
Lynne Pratley
Lynne Cunninghame
D8 0900
D7 1040
Lost
6/2 6/3
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Neil Campbell
D7 1085
D7 1750
Fay Mckay
Russell Boyd
D8 0920
D8 1295
Won
11-10
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1110
D6 1890
Paul Carton
Fay Mckay
D6 1800
D8 0875
Lost
10-11
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D7 1100
D8 0960
Fay Mckay
Millie Hill-Taiaroa
D8 0880
D9 0625
Won
11-10
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D7 1070
D7 1775
Wayne Dodson
Christine Bird
D7 1515
D6 1275
Won
7/6 7/6
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Sharon Tod
D7 1025
D9 0650
Christine Bird
Christine Muir
D6 1300
D10 0595
Won
6/4 6/4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Wayne Muncaster
Bob Wilsea-Smith
Gwenda Wah
Won
Default
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1065
D6 1865
Graeme O'Carroll
Gwenda Wah
D9 0935
D6 1265
Lost
11-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D7 1075
D8 0815
Gwenda Wah
Jo Steenkamp
D6 1245
D7 1000
Lost
11-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1045
D8 1415
Peter Francis
Stacey Schembri
D8 1210
D7 1085
Won
10-11
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1065
D6 1900
Dean Schembri
Stacey Schembri
D7 1720
D7 1055
Lost
11-10
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D7 1020
D9 0705
Stacey Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1080
D8 0980
Won
9-11
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1040
D8 1385
Florence Pua
Tyrell Eden
D7 1095
D8 1285
Lost
11-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Wayne Muncaster
D7 1060
D6 1840
Florence Pua
Reuben McNabb
D7 1065
D6 1805
Lost
11-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D7 1080
D9 0715
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D7 1035
D9 0655
Lost
11-4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1050
D8 1350
Andrew Radburnd
Edith Goesmann
D7 1605
D8 0940
Won
11-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1070
D6 1905
Andrew Fraser
Edith Goesmann
D5 2215
D8 0910
Lost
11-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D7 1095
D8 0855
Edith Goesmann
Eva Meiklejohn
D8 0865
D8 0800
Lost
11-8
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Gavin Dunn
D7 1115
D6 1850
Rowly Brown
Judy Lamont
D7 1685
D6 1235
Lost
6-1 6-3
26 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Lynne Pratley
D7 1125
D8 0910
Nicola Gourlay
Chris Michael
D9 0715
D5 1705
Lost
7-6 6-2
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Lynne Pratley
D7 1095
D8 0880
Rhonda Ding
Gillian Smeith
D6 1210
D8 0960
Won
6-4 1-6 [10-6]
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Lynne Pratley
D7 1065
D8 0850
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D9 0795
D7 1005
Won
6-2 6-3
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Graeme Main
D7 1085
D10 0880
Dennis Hanna
Nicola Gourlay
D8 1255
D9 0630
Lost
6/0 6/0
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Sue Holt
D7 1105
D10 0445
Vanessa Ogilvie
Nicola Gourlay
D7 1100
D9 0600
Lost
6/2 6/3
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1100
D7 1730
Brent Butler
Kay Harris
D8 1220
D9 0780
Won
11-6
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D7 1070
D8 1255
Jorge DeLaLama
Kay Harris
D8 1430
D8 0800
Won
11-10
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Rhonda Ding
D7 1065
D6 1225
Niki Wisher
Kay Harris
D8 0800
D8 0800
Won
11-10
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1045
D8 1235
Trevor Lau
Rosie Lau
D8 1245
D8 0800
Won
11-5
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1035
D7 1715
Bryce Thomson
Rosie Lau
D7 1500
D8 0800
Won
11-8
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1025
D8 0800
Rosie Lau
Issy Thomson
D8 0800
D9 0600
Won
11-10
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
Declan Barry
Katrina Wealleans
Won
Default
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1015
D8 1215
Mark Jones
Katrina Wealleans
D8 1200
D9 0630
Won
11-5
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rhonda Ding
D7 1010
D6 1215
Jenna Lester
Katrina Wealleans
D9 0630
D9 0630
Won
11-2
10 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Karl Mitchell
D7 1005
D7 1650
Bryony Digby
Peter Topham
D10 0400
D7 1510
Won
6/4 6/3
10 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Janette Winks
D7 1000
D9 0600
Alison Kermode
Bryony Digby
D10 0470
D10 0400
Won
6/3 6/2
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1000
D7 1605
Ken Jackson
Gwenda Wah
D8 1490
D7 1015
Lost
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1015
D8 1240
Mark Melbourne
Gwenda Wah
D8 1270
D8 0985
Lost
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1035
D8 0825
Nicky Campbell
Gwenda Wah
D7 1060
D8 0955
Lost
11-8
13 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Karl Mitchell
D7 1030
D7 1645
Roger Langford
Cushla Findlay
D8 1435
D9 0605
Won
6/1 6/0
13 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Sue Holt
D8 0955
D11 0305
Els van Koppen
Christine Bird
D8 0800
D7 1065
Won
6/4 7/6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1435
28 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lynne Pratley
D8 1385
D9 1160
Alice Kearns
Els van Koppen
D7 1545
D8 1250
Won*
6-4 6-1
28 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lynne Pratley
D8 1385
D9 1160
Sue Mansbridge
Gillian Smeith
D6 2049
D8 1325
Lost
6-4 6-3
25 Aug 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D8 1375
D6 1855
Anton Kumbaroff
Nicki Hawker
D7 1725
D8 1320
Won
9-6
25 Aug 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce McDowell
D8 1370
D6 1850
Tony Munro
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1555
D9 1160
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy