Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Aria Bannister
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Nelson
Player Code :
NBNLAB
TP Member ID :
57031
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0430
Singles
: S11 0335
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Peter Curry
D10 0430
D7 1775
Marion Hughes
Jamie Nicol
D6 1365
D6 1880
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Cara Glintmeyer
D10 0430
D4 2075
Suzanne Spencer
Marion Hughes
D3 2395
D6 1360
Lost
6-3 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 650
06 Mar 2017
13
Interclub
with
Sophie Young
D10 0600
D10 0899
Helen Watson
Michelle Inglis
D9 0900
D7 1535
Won*
7-6, 6-4
31 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D10 0600
D11 0545
Kellie Hahn
Maureen Miles
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
6/2 6/1
24 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Young
D11 0525
D10 0840
Jewel Mellor
Kay Chapman
D8 1400
D10 0600
Won*
6-3, 4-6,6-10
05 Dec 2015
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0515
D11 0425
Hester Trolove
Sam Waite
D12 0010
D11 0310
Won
2-0
28 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0465
D11 0375
Charlotte Smith
Olivia Peterson
D11 0360
D11 0310
Won*
1-2
21 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0455
D11 0365
Ethan Roberts
George Stephenson
D12 0100
D11 0350
Won
2-0
17 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
Harry Gower
Johnny Richardson
Lost
Default
14 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0505
D11 0415
Ben Walker
Oliver Martin
D11 0300
D12 0200
Lost*
6-2 7-5
07 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0495
D11 0405
Chontelle Schierny
Emma Edwards
D12 0100
D11 0300
Won
0-2
31 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0485
D11 0395
Matthew Edmonds
Ruben Castaing
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
2-0
27 Mar 2015
C-Final
Tournament
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0485
D11 0445
Christie Gilbert
Olivia Hiku
D11 0535
D10 0865
Lost
6-1 7-5
27 Mar 2015
C-SF
Tournament
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0435
D11 0395
Olivia Peterson
Charlotte Smith
D11 0350
D11 0350
Won*
7-5 7-5
27 Mar 2015
QF
Tournament
with
Samantha Cronin
D11 0435
D11 0395
Alice Roughan
Ella Williams
D9 1140
D8 1200
Lost
6-3 6-0
29 Mar 2014
6
Interclub
with
Caitlin Lund
D11 0335
D12 0160
Monique Hore
Sophie Olaman
D9 0775
D9 0615
Lost
6-4,6-3
07 Dec 2013
7
Interclub
with
Pip Curry
D11 0355
D12 0155
Farrah Richards
Claire Gilles
D12 0175
D12 0170
Lost
6-3,6-2
10 Nov 2013
1
Team Event
with
Kenji Yamamoto
D11 0295
D8 1115
Peter Stubbs
Victoria Scott
D8 1155
D9 0715
Won
7-5 6-3
10 Nov 2013
1
Team Event
with
Lisa Reeves
D11 0295
D9 0850
Tricia Bancroft
Victoria Scott
D8 1050
D9 0710
Lost
6-2 6-0
23 Nov 2013
5
Interclub
with
Pip Curry
D11 0315
D12 0175
Bronnie Edwards
Megan Hay
D12 0120
D11 0345
Lost
6-3,6-2
16 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Pip Curry
D11 0315
D12 0175
Monique Hore
Sophie Olaman
D9 0760
D10 0470
Lost
6-2,6-0
09 Nov 2013
3
Interclub
with
Pip Curry
D11 0330
D12 0190
Amy Hurst
Frances Clark
D11 0375
D10 0505
Lost
6-3,6-0
07 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Peter Curry
D11 0285
D8 0930
Toby Brown
Debbie Ade-Simpson
D10 0520
D8 0960
Won
6-2
07 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
David Hogg
D11 0285
D10 0575
Brook Freeman
Debbie Ade-Simpson
D9 0645
D8 0955
Lost
6-2
02 Nov 2013
2
Interclub
with
Pip Curry
D11 0295
D12 0200
Jordan Berry
Nicole Mairs
D10 0550
D11 0345
Lost
6-1,6-0
26 May 2013
1
Team Event
with
Alex Brogan
D11 0315
D11 0215
Aidan Neal
Carla Hauswirth
D12 0135
D10 0485
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-7
26 May 2013
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Hurst
D11 0270
D11 0320
Carla Hauswirth
Ella Williams
D10 0515
D10 0450
Won
6-1 2-6 10-6
05 Jun 2011
1
Team Event
with
Corbin McFadyen
D11 0250
D11 0370
Jack Winstanley
Milly Burfoot
D12 0110
D12 0120
Won
7-6 (4) 4-6 8-10
05 Jun 2011
1
Team Event
with
Jordan Berry
D11 0220
D12 0130
Milly Burfoot
Jalen-Rose King
D12 0140
D12 0100
Won
3-6 0-6
01 Apr 2011
RR3
Tournament
with
Grace Malcolm
D12 0190
D12 0190
Jade Otway
Kyla Otway
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Apr 2011
RR2
Tournament
with
Grace Malcolm
D12 0160
D12 0160
Jordan Berry
Monique Hore
D12 0120
D11 0330
Won
6-3 2-6 10-2
01 Apr 2011
RR1
Tournament
with
Grace Malcolm
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lauren Berkett
Sophie Hurst
D12 0200
D11 0400
Won
7-6 7-5
05 Jun 2010
2
Team Event
with
Ruby Slattery
D12 0100
D12 0100
Holly Matson
Victoria Hartland
D11 0395
D11 0350
Lost
9/0
05 Jun 2010
1
Team Event
with
Ruby Slattery
D12 0100
D12 0100
Ella Davies
Teisha Holden
D11 0375
D12 0100
Lost
9/1
07 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Brandon King
Debbie Ade-Simpson
Clare Holmes
Lost
6-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy