Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Sowman
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPMS
TP Member ID :
100599
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1700
Doubles
: D9 1020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 1060
Liam Jones
S9 1180
Won
6-3 6-4
24 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1040
Sean Scheepers
S10 0885
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jul 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S9 1060
Bilal Ahmad
S9 1110
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1080
Tiger Wang
S9 1060
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-2
19 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1075
Charlie Robinson
S10 0750
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Jul 2022
R1
Tournament
S9 1055
Jordan Causer
S9 0900
Won
3-6 6-4 10-7
17 Jul 2022
3/4
Tournament
S9 1025
Christopher Nguon
S9 1075
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1045
George Swinton-Robertson
S9 1140
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1040
Derek Shen
S12 0280
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
S9 1060
George Kotepong
S9 0985
Lost
7-6(7) 6-3
13 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
S9 1040
Jonty Jones
S9 0910
Won
7-6(6) 4-6 10-4
12 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
S9 1065
Arlo Parsons
S9 0935
Lost
3-6 6-2 6-3
12 Jul 2022
RR2
Tournament
S9 1085
Liam Jones
S9 1105
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
S9 1080
Lachie Wheeler
S11 0540
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 1070
Arlo Parsons
S10 0860
Won
7-5 6-0
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1110
Charlie Robinson
S10 0700
Lost
6-7(5) 7-6(6) 10-4
28 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1135
Liam Jones
S9 1030
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
S9 1140
Harry Driscoll
S8 1390
Lost
6-3 6-0
27 Apr 2022
R32
Tournament
S9 1135
Sean Scheepers
S10 0815
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Apr 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1105
Kojiro Leek
S9 1040
Won
4-1 5-3
23 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1105
Jack Wheeler
S8 1450
Lost
4-1 4-1
23 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1045
Ray Xu
S8 1265
Won
4-1 4-1
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
S9 1035
Jake Priebe
S10 0775
Won
6-2 7-6
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
S9 1015
Griffin Thomas
S10 0865
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Apr 2022
C-Final
Tournament
S9 1010
Lucas Surjo
S10 0700
Won
6-2 7-6(5)
09 Apr 2022
C-SF
Tournament
S9 1005
Lachie Wheeler
S11 0545
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Apr 2022
C-R16
Tournament
S9 1000
Derek Shen
S12 0250
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
S9 1010
Levi Wu
S9 1125
Lost
6-1 6-2
02 Apr 2022
8
Team Event
S9 1030
Leon Marusaki
S9 0970
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1050
Kobe Hart
S9 1065
Lost
6-3 6-4
12 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1045
Derek Shen
S12 0255
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Mar 2022
R16
Tournament
S9 1040
Liam Walker
S12 0245
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Mar 2022
6
Team Event
Alex Herd
Won
Default
05 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
S9 1010
Kobe Hart
S9 1105
Won
6-2 7-6
26 Feb 2022
3
Team Event
S9 1005
Joseph Gilhooly
S12 0110
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
S9 1000
Archer Keown
S11 0365
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Feb 2022
5
Team Event
S9 1000
Logan Croad
S8 1395
Lost
5-3, 4-0
02 Feb 2022
3
Team Event
S9 1005
Amber Lyons
S6 1260
Lost
4-0, 4-0
23 Jan 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
S9 0995
Flynn Weaver
S10 0745
Won
6-2 6-4
22 Jan 2022
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1015
Kobe Hart
S9 1060
Lost
6-3 0-6 10-7
22 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1020
Jack Wheeler
S8 1240
Lost
6-3 6-0
22 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S9 1015
Harrison Lund
S11 0345
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
S9 1035
Kobe Hart
S9 1005
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
S9 0960
Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV
S8 1270
Won
0-6, 3-6, 10-7
04 Dec 2021
6
Team Event
S9 0980
Oliver Clarke
S9 1010
Lost
9-2
23 Nov 2021
NW-Final
Tournament
S9 1000
Kobe Hart
S9 0960
Lost
6-2 6-3
22 Nov 2021
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1000
Connor Edmonds
S8 1385
Lost
6-2 7-5
22 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1000
Alvin Na
S6 1840
Lost
6-2 6-0
22 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 0970
Leon Liu
S9 1030
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
S9 0960
Flynn Weaver
S10 0720
Won
6-4 6-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy